Nationale
LILLE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 18 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 20 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALAND Luc | 2008 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:19:67 | 824 | |
2 | NORIS Louis | 2008 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:25:58 | 697 | |
3 | BUTTARELLI Claudio | 2009 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:27 | 683 | |
4 | REMMERIE Jonas | 2009 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:34 | 681 | |
5 | DUMORTIER Tom | 2008 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:26:93 | 669 | |
6 | ADONEL Louka | 2008 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:27:70 | 654 | |
7 | DELAVAL Louis | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:01 | 608 | |
8 | BLECOT Noé | 2008 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:30:13 | 606 | |
9 | ROUSSEAU Matas | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:30:15 | 606 | |
10 | QUENTIN Samuel | 2009 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:31:81 | 574 | |
11 | JAMBART Nolhan | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:32:29 | 565 | |
12 | EMARA Nael | 2010 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:80 | 556 | |
13 | CHAOUCH Siradj | 2008 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:33:65 | 540 | |
14 | DELENCLOS Timéo | 2010 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:34:74 | 520 | |
15 | HONORE-BEAUDOIN Nicola | 2009 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:35:10 | 514 | |
16 | PEDOTTI Luca | 2010 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 1:35:16 | 513 | |
17 | MENARD Constant | 2009 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 1:36:19 | 495 | |
18 | DEVRIENDT Jules | 2009 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:36:93 | 482 | |
19 | ROOSE Nolann | 2009 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:38:36 | 458 | |
20 | PINON Guillaume | 2008 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 1:40:00 | 431 | |
21 | HOUBRON Oscar | 2009 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:42:00 | 399 | |
22 | MORTELETTE Zakary | 2009 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:43:00 | 383 | |
23 | VANHERSECKE Oscar | 2009 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:43:41 | 377 | |
24 | LEUPE Vianney | 2010 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:79 | 179 | |
25 | VAN UYTVANCK Nathan | 2008 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | MANUELLI Pierre-Ange | 2008 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | LE FUSTEC Nolan | 2010 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALAND Luc | 2008 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:20:70 | 801 | |
2 | NORIS Louis | 2008 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:24:07 | 728 | |
3 | REMMERIE Jonas | 2009 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:13 | 706 | |
4 | BUTTARELLI Claudio | 2009 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:69 | 695 | |
5 | DUMORTIER Tom | 2008 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:26:42 | 680 | |
6 | ADONEL Louka | 2008 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:27:00 | 668 | |
7 | DELAVAL Louis | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:41 | 620 | |
8 | BLECOT Noé | 2008 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:30:51 | 599 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUENTIN Samuel | 2009 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:28:58 | 636 | |
2 | ROUSSEAU Matas | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:29:25 | 623 | |
3 | PEDOTTI Luca | 2010 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 1:33:02 | 552 | |
4 | JAMBART Nolhan | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:33:36 | 545 | |
5 | CHAOUCH Siradj | 2008 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:33:48 | 543 | |
6 | EMARA Nael | 2010 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:34:32 | 528 | |
7 | HONORE-BEAUDOIN Nicola | 2009 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:35:95 | 499 | |
8 | DELENCLOS Timéo | 2010 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:37:19 | 477 |