Régionale
AUCHEL
Le Dimanche 19 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:31:69 | 0 | |
2 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:31:69 | 0 | |
3 | DESCATOIRE Maxime | 1981 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:31:89 | 0 | |
4 | DESCATOIRE Maxime | 1981 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:31:89 | 0 | |
5 | DUPUIS Albin | 1962 | CN FREVENT | FRA | 0:33:50 | 0 | |
6 | DUPUIS Albin | 1962 | CN FREVENT | FRA | 0:33:50 | 0 | |
7 | FERE Jérôme | 1981 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:72 | 0 | |
8 | FERE Jérôme | 1981 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:72 | 0 | |
9 | BEKHOUCHE Mehdi | 1981 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:91 | 0 | |
10 | BEKHOUCHE Mehdi | 1981 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:91 | 0 | |
11 | HUSTIN Guillaume | 1988 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:35:03 | 0 | |
12 | HUSTIN Guillaume | 1988 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:35:03 | 0 | |
13 | DELESTRÉE Julien | 1988 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:54 | 0 | |
14 | DELESTRÉE Julien | 1988 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:54 | 0 | |
15 | PAUCHET Frederic | 1978 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:35:97 | 0 | |
16 | PAUCHET Frederic | 1978 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:35:97 | 0 | |
17 | ROBERT Thomas | 1980 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:36:74 | 0 | |
18 | ROBERT Thomas | 1980 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:36:74 | 0 | |
19 | ZAWADZKI Bruno | 1969 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 0:40:88 | 0 | |
20 | ZAWADZKI Bruno | 1969 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 0:40:88 | 0 | |
21 | BLONDEL Jacques | 1954 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:44:33 | 0 | |
22 | BLONDEL Jacques | 1954 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:44:33 | 0 | |
23 | LAURENT Max | 1940 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:00:45 | 0 | |
24 | LAURENT Max | 1940 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:00:45 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOQUET Maxime | 1989 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:32:34 | 870 | |
2 | CHOQUET Maxime | 1989 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:32:34 | 870 | |
3 | FERE Jérôme | 1981 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:22 | 870 | |
4 | FERE Jérôme | 1981 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:22 | 870 | |
5 | HUSTIN Guillaume | 1988 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:35:22 | 728 | |
6 | HUSTIN Guillaume | 1988 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:35:22 | 728 | |
7 | ZAWADZKI Bruno | 1969 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 0:40:13 | 633 | |
8 | ZAWADZKI Bruno | 1969 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 0:40:13 | 633 | |
9 | ROBERT Thomas | 1980 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:38:47 | 626 | |
10 | ROBERT Thomas | 1980 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:38:47 | 626 | |
11 | LAURENT Max | 1940 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:59:28 | 557 | |
12 | LAURENT Max | 1940 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:59:28 | 557 | |
13 | GARCIA Didier | 1959 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:47:71 | 482 | |
14 | GARCIA Didier | 1959 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:47:71 | 482 | |
15 | PAYRAT Tristan | 1991 | CN FREVENT | FRA | 0:40:97 | 481 | |
16 | PAYRAT Tristan | 1991 | CN FREVENT | FRA | 0:40:97 | 481 | |
17 | GUILBERT Arnaud | 1976 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:46:02 | 375 | |
18 | GUILBERT Arnaud | 1976 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:46:02 | 375 | |
19 | VILLETTE Fabrice | 1961 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | PERSONNE Jean-Francois | 1969 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | VILLETTE Fabrice | 1961 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | DUPUIS Albin | 1962 | CN FREVENT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | PERSONNE Jean-Francois | 1969 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | CASTILLE Patrick | 1965 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |