Régionale
LILLE
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TITREN Christophe | 1986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:12 | 731 | |
2 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:55:41 | 722 | |
3 | LHERMILLIER César | 1980 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:55:68 | 714 | |
4 | VANDERBIEST Manuel | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:55:71 | 713 | |
5 | SAVER Matthieu | 1986 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:55:76 | 712 | |
6 | CHOQUET Alexis | 1986 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:28 | 696 | |
7 | MAISON Fabien | 1986 | CN AUCHEL | FRA | 0:56:54 | 689 | |
8 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:90 | 678 | |
9 | DELMOTTE Pierre | 1985 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:57:20 | 670 | |
10 | DUHOUX Grégory | 1987 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:57:27 | 668 | |
11 | HIDDEN Thomas | 1986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:30 | 667 | |
12 | DURANT Kevin | 1982 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:57:33 | 667 | |
13 | DELMOTTE Rémi | 1986 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:57:62 | 659 | |
14 | LEFEUVRE Thomas | 1987 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:58:06 | 647 | |
15 | MZARI Samy | 1988 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:58:35 | 640 | |
16 | CHARLES Florent | 1989 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:58:47 | 637 | |
17 | BRATS Jonathan | 1987 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:47 | 637 | |
18 | TOCCO Sébastien | 1988 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:52 | 636 | |
19 | D'HULSTER Geoffrey | 1985 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:53 | 635 | |
20 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 0:58:54 | 635 | |
21 | URGACZ Sylvain | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:54 | 635 | |
22 | BENNACEUR Hadrien | 1988 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:58:58 | 634 | |
23 | VERHOKEN Jean-Pierre | 1987 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:58:60 | 634 | |
24 | BODART Damien | 1987 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:58:66 | 632 | |
25 | RIFFLART Benoît | 1981 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:58:87 | 627 | |
26 | GILOT Yann | 1986 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:59:07 | 622 | |
27 | HURTAUX Philippe | 1988 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:59:15 | 620 | |
28 | RENARD Damien | 1985 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:59:17 | 620 | |
29 | DUHAMEL Laurent | 1985 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:59:27 | 617 | |
30 | GILOT Thibaut | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:59:30 | 617 | |
31 | BRIATTE Geoffrey | 1983 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:39 | 615 | |
32 | WATEL Julien | 1983 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:59:60 | 610 | |
33 | WILLERVAL Edouard | 1987 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:59:84 | 604 | |
34 | LESECQ Simon | 1986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:23 | 595 | |
35 | BEGHIN Clément | 1987 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:00:38 | 592 | |
36 | GORAK Sébastien | 1986 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:00:38 | 592 | |
37 | LECOUTRE Mathieu | 1987 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:00:43 | 591 | |
38 | VALET Jean-Baptiste | 1987 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 1:00:45 | 590 | |
39 | BONHOURE François | 1988 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:00:79 | 583 | |
40 | LEU Maxime | 1987 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:00:89 | 581 | |
41 | THIEFFRY Adrien | 1984 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 1:00:94 | 579 | |
42 | MARNETTE Joe | 1989 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | 1:01:00 | 578 | |
43 | WULLSCHLEGER Ludovic | 1988 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:01:03 | 578 | |
44 | VALINHAS Julien | 1989 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:17 | 575 | |
45 | LAPLANCHE Jean-François | 1988 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:01:26 | 573 | |
46 | KRZNARIE Julien | 1990 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:01:40 | 570 | |
47 | ADRIANSEN Romain | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:01:40 | 570 | |
48 | BULTEZ Julien | 1989 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 1:01:54 | 567 | |
49 | STROZYK Olivier | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:01:60 | 565 | |
50 | MEUNIER Vincent | 1984 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:01:66 | 564 | |
51 | RODRIGUES François | 1987 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:01:72 | 563 | |
52 | COUVIN Kevin | 1989 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:01:87 | 560 | |
53 | JURISIC Julien | 1988 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:01:93 | 559 | |
54 | HOSSELET Sebastien | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:02:05 | 556 | |
55 | CRESSIN Francois-Xavier | 1989 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:02:17 | 554 | |
56 | DUCAMP Dino | 1987 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:02:19 | 553 | |
57 | DESTOMBES Alexis | 1986 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:02:22 | 553 | |
58 | LEMOINE Gauthier | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:02:22 | 553 | |
59 | HERBECQ Nicolas | 1989 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:02:67 | 544 | |
60 | PROUVOST Gauthier | 1988 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:02:73 | 543 | |
61 | NULLENS David | 1984 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:02:91 | 539 | |
62 | DUSSART Mickaël | 1990 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:03:00 | 537 | |
63 | BERON Guillaume | 1989 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 1:03:24 | 533 | |
64 | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | 1:03:31 | 531 | |
65 | MARCHANT François | 1988 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | 1:03:38 | 530 | |
66 | MASTRACCI Anthony | 1989 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 1:03:39 | 530 | |
67 | SCHMITT Clement | 1989 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:03:54 | 527 | |
68 | LEDUCQ Paul | 1990 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:03:64 | 525 | |
69 | DOUTRELIGNE David | 1987 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:04:07 | 517 | |
70 | CASTIN Maxime | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:04:14 | 516 | |
71 | FRANKE Olivier | 1988 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | 1:04:20 | 515 | |
72 | TACQUET Jimmy | 1990 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | 1:04:28 | 513 | |
73 | BALCAREK Thomas | 1982 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:04:42 | 511 | |
74 | JOSSIEN Julien | 1991 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:04:42 | 511 | |
75 | BOGART Alexis | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:04:42 | 511 | |
76 | GRALA Romain | 1987 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:04:61 | 507 | |
77 | BELOT Tony | 1989 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:04:68 | 506 | |
78 | CHEVUTSCHI Stephan | 1989 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:88 | 502 | |
79 | POLLET Thomas | 1989 | EN TOURCOING | FRA | 1:04:98 | 501 | |
80 | MARQUIS Kevin | 1989 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 1:04:99 | 500 | |
81 | CARREZ Thibault | 1990 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 1:05:50 | 492 | |
82 | CARLIER Damien | 1988 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 1:05:53 | 491 | |
83 | DEVAUX Charles | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:05:62 | 490 | |
84 | CHOQUET Maxime | 1989 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:05:70 | 488 | |
85 | DEVAUX Robert | 1989 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:06:06 | 482 | |
86 | CAUWET Benoit | 1989 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:06:18 | 480 | |
87 | CHANTRY Loïc | 1990 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:06:34 | 477 | |
88 | PINSON Nicolas | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:06:42 | 476 | |
89 | DELECROIX Geoffrey | 1989 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 1:06:53 | 474 | |
90 | MAISON Kevin | 1990 | CN AUCHEL | FRA | 1:06:54 | 474 | |
91 | VIAL Henri | 1989 | EN TOURCOING | FRA | 1:06:72 | 471 | |
92 | BREVIERE Clément | 1991 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:06:91 | 468 | |
93 | LEFRANCQ Florent | 1989 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:07:38 | 460 | |
94 | GENINAZZA Yann | 1989 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 1:07:54 | 458 | |
95 | DESMARETZ Florian | 1990 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:07:66 | 456 | |
96 | NAVE Damien | 1990 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:00 | 435 | |
97 | LEFLON Thomas | 1991 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:09:36 | 430 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOQUET Alexis | 1986 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:71 | 779 | |
2 | TITREN Christophe | 1986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:81 | 741 | |
3 | SAVER Matthieu | 1986 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:55:11 | 732 | |
4 | VANDERBIEST Manuel | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:55:19 | 729 | |
5 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:55:72 | 713 | |
6 | MAISON Fabien | 1986 | CN AUCHEL | FRA | 0:56:73 | 683 | |
7 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:36 | 666 | |
8 | LHERMILLIER César | 1980 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:57:41 | 664 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMOTTE Pierre | 1985 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:55:29 | 726 | |
2 | MZARI Samy | 1988 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:57:93 | 651 | |
3 | LEFEUVRE Thomas | 1987 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:57:96 | 650 | |
4 | DURANT Kevin | 1982 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:58:00 | 649 | |
5 | TOCCO Sébastien | 1988 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:69 | 631 | |
6 | CHARLES Florent | 1989 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:58:91 | 626 | |
7 | DUHOUX Grégory | 1987 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:58:93 | 626 | |
8 | HIDDEN Thomas | 1986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:15 | 620 |