Régionale
CAMBRAI
Du Samedi 26 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1156 | |
2 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1150 | |
3 | TRIQUENEAUX-FERNANDES Ava | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1124 | |
4 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1118 | |
5 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1117 | |
6 | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:32 | 1114 | |
7 | LAPEYRIE Laura | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:31:43 | 1108 | |
8 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1066 | |
9 | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1063 | |
10 | CATEZ Oceane | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:32:45 | 1053 | |
11 | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:32:47 | 1052 | |
12 | CHOLLET Capucine | 2003 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:32:48 | 1051 | |
13 | CHARBONNIER Lola | 2001 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 0:32:48 | 1051 | |
14 | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:32:52 | 1049 | |
15 | ZERAÏDI Kenza | 2002 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1049 | |
16 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1047 | |
17 | GADROUZ Lea | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:64 | 1043 | |
18 | ALLIOT Claire | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:32:72 | 1039 | |
19 | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:32:72 | 1039 | |
20 | LANIER Maëlis | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:78 | 1035 | |
21 | ANSART Laly | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:33:00 | 1024 | |
22 | DUPRE Julie | 2001 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:02 | 1023 | |
23 | DELPLANQUE Claire | 2002 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 0:33:02 | 1023 | |
24 | CASTERS Marine | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:33:05 | 1021 | |
25 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:33:11 | 1018 | |
26 | PERROCHEAU Melanie | 1997 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:16 | 1016 | |
27 | ARZUL Agathe | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:33:25 | 1011 | |
28 | DORANGEVILLE Chloe | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:33:40 | 1003 | |
29 | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:46 | 1000 | |
30 | ALMEIDA Lüna | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:33:51 | 997 | |
31 | BERNARD Léna-Rose | 2000 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:68 | 988 | |
32 | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:33:69 | 988 | |
33 | CAMBON Kimberley | 2003 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:33:76 | 984 | |
34 | MITKA Justine | 2001 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:33:87 | 979 | |
35 | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:33:94 | 975 | |
36 | PAJAK Paige | 2002 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:33:95 | 975 | |
37 | SADOWSKI Lena | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:99 | 973 | |
38 | TEMPEZ Chloe | 2003 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:34:02 | 971 | |
39 | COLLIER Eva | 2003 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:15 | 964 | |
40 | GHYS Chloé | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:34:22 | 961 | |
41 | LEPERS Julia | 2001 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:31 | 956 | |
42 | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:44 | 950 | |
43 | COLOMBEL Juliette | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:34:49 | 947 | |
44 | DUROT Camille | 2001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:77 | 933 | |
45 | RENARD Camille | 2003 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:34:78 | 933 | |
46 | THERY Celine | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:34:87 | 928 | |
47 | OLESINSKI Anaïs | 2002 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:35:00 | 922 | |
48 | PROOT Adéle | 2000 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:35:01 | 921 | |
49 | VANDERSLUYS Maylis | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:04 | 920 | |
50 | JASINSKI Anya | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:35:05 | 919 | |
51 | RÉMY Capucine | 2002 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:12 | 916 | |
52 | DE-MOOR Léa | 2003 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:35:16 | 914 | |
53 | WILLMANN Noa | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:35:16 | 914 | |
54 | LEROY Maud | 2003 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:35:19 | 912 | |
55 | MONCOMBLE Louba | 2003 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:22 | 911 | |
56 | BONNIEC Pauline | 2003 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:36 | 904 | |
57 | OURDOUILLIE Marine | 2003 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:35:39 | 902 | |
58 | HERBAUX-VERMEULEN Anais | 2002 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:35:39 | 902 | |
59 | EECKHOUT Chloé | 2002 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:41 | 901 | |
60 | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:35:50 | 897 | |
61 | DECOONINCK Lea | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:35:66 | 889 | |
62 | OUDIN Adeline | 2000 | CN NOYON | FRA | 0:35:79 | 883 | |
63 | GRAY Manon | 2002 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:83 | 881 | |
64 | DEMONCHAUX Lisa | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:35:84 | 880 | |
65 | LECLERCQ Lucie | 2002 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:35:90 | 877 | |
66 | ROUSSEL Marie | 2002 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:35:97 | 874 | |
67 | QUEVAT Elise | 2002 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:36:01 | 872 | |
68 | VERMEULEN Aude | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:36:08 | 869 | |
69 | BOROWSKI Léa | 2003 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:36:35 | 856 | |
70 | LECUL Jeanne | 2002 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:36:55 | 846 | |
71 | VERRIEST Marienka | 2002 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:30 | 811 | |
72 | VAN ROOKHUIJZEN Kloé | 2003 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 0:37:44 | 804 | |
73 | NORMAND Cecile | 2002 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:39:23 | 723 | |
74 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | VESIN Romane | 2003 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |