Régionale
CALAIS
Le Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VATA Gjon | 2002 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:10:67 | 835 | |
2 | CARYN Mathys | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:11:27 | 820 | |
3 | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:11:65 | 810 | |
4 | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:44 | 791 | |
5 | IBBERSON William | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:13:46 | 766 | |
6 | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:13:68 | 761 | |
7 | WALLART Jules | 2002 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:14:27 | 747 | |
8 | BUTEAUX Elie | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:16:15 | 702 | |
9 | BONNISSANT Maxime | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:16:70 | 690 | |
10 | VANHUYS Matt | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:17:57 | 670 | |
11 | DAMIEN Fabio | 2002 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:17:79 | 665 | |
12 | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:18:15 | 657 | |
13 | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:64 | 646 | |
14 | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:20:08 | 615 | |
15 | TCHOKOKAM Arthur | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:08 | 615 | |
16 | LEFEBVRE Tristan | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:20:93 | 596 | |
17 | DEROUBAIX Martin | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:20:96 | 596 | |
18 | MASSOR Fayssal | 2002 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:20:97 | 596 | |
19 | MECHTAOUI Karim-Lakhdar | 2002 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:21:31 | 588 | |
20 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:21:39 | 587 | |
21 | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:21:57 | 583 | |
22 | CUVILLIER Enzo | 2002 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:21:62 | 582 | |
23 | LAGEISTE Lucas | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:64 | 581 | |
24 | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:75 | 579 | |
25 | VICO Thomas | 2002 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:23:28 | 548 | |
26 | DELTOUR Marc-Antoine | 2002 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:23:46 | 544 | |
27 | OTOGBE Damien | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:23:52 | 543 | |
28 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:24:04 | 532 | |
29 | VERCRUYSSE Clément | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:24:05 | 532 | |
30 | PEYTAVI Clement | 2002 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:25:37 | 506 | |
31 | SCUSSAT Fabio | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:25:73 | 499 | |
32 | BERRABAH Yanis | 2003 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 1:25:80 | 497 | |
33 | DUBRUILLE Jean | 2003 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:26:43 | 485 | |
34 | DE SMEDT Tom | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:26:44 | 485 | |
35 | MATON Pierre | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:26:73 | 479 | |
36 | BONHOMME Célien | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:73 | 479 | |
37 | DESMULIE Matéo | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:06 | 473 | |
38 | CAUSSE Léo | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:46 | 466 | |
39 | ROLLET Arthur | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:49 | 465 | |
40 | DUQUENOY Corentin | 2002 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:27:75 | 460 | |
41 | TAILLIEU Félix | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:27:83 | 459 | |
42 | BREMER Colin | 2002 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:28:23 | 451 | |
43 | AMRAM Elie | 2002 | CN CROIX | FRA | 1:28:52 | 446 | |
44 | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:28:96 | 438 | |
45 | TRICOT Adrien | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:55 | 427 | |
46 | HENRY Louis | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:29:92 | 421 | |
47 | JUNG Antoine | 2002 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:30:10 | 417 | |
48 | SEGRET Marceau | 2002 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:30:39 | 412 | |
49 | BOULANGER Clement | 2002 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:30:46 | 411 | |
50 | BULTEEL Guillaume | 2002 | CN CROIX | FRA | 1:30:56 | 409 | |
51 | CAMBOUR Martin | 2003 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:31:24 | 397 | |
52 | BONNET Elliot | 2002 | CN CROIX | FRA | 1:31:53 | 392 | |
53 | DUMINY Martin | 2002 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:31:85 | 387 | |
54 | GUILLAUME Paul | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:88 | 386 | |
55 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:32:10 | 383 | |
56 | DUBART Anthony | 2002 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:32:89 | 369 | |
57 | LUDWICZAK Pierre | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:33:05 | 367 | |
58 | DUPRE Thomas | 2003 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:33:41 | 361 | |
59 | LENEL Thomas | 2003 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:34:02 | 351 | |
60 | DEWAELE Oscar | 2003 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 1:34:21 | 347 | |
61 | DIMPRE Bastien | 2002 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:34:84 | 337 | |
62 | ARNOULD Thibaut | 2003 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:34:86 | 337 | |
63 | GRANADO Hugo | 2002 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:35:28 | 330 | |
64 | SEGERS Ilann | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:35:69 | 324 | |
65 | DUTHOIT Julien | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:35:99 | 319 | |
66 | CREPEL Cyril | 2002 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:36:66 | 309 | |
67 | DENDONCKER Gauthier | 2002 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:37:64 | 294 | |
68 | ANTOINE Jeremy | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:37:82 | 291 | |
69 | THESSIEU Enzo | 2002 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:38:64 | 279 | |
70 | TCHOKOKAM William | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:38:76 | 277 | |
71 | DEZITTER Hugo | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:39:05 | 273 | |
72 | EL GHALBZOURI Youness | 2003 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:39:48 | 267 | |
73 | CACHEUX Alexis | 2002 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:40:42 | 254 | |
74 | MORMENTYN Paul | 2002 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:42:17 | 230 | |
75 | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:42:39 | 227 | |
76 | BASSET Maxime | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:42:93 | 220 | |
77 | MERCIER Florian | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:43:55 | 212 | |
78 | FEDJKHI Fael | 2002 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:44:80 | 197 | |
79 | LECROART Théo | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |