Régionale
AUCHEL
Du Samedi 14 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBERT Douglas | 1976 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:18 | 1145 | |
2 | DEMESSINE Maurice | 1937 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:45:66 | 1095 | |
3 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:13:45 | 1013 | |
4 | BAYART Romuald | 1973 | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE | FRA | 1:16:62 | 985 | |
5 | LALANNE Laurent | 1973 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:16:69 | 984 | |
6 | DELLYS Laurent | 1974 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 1:20:28 | 899 | |
7 | FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard | 1968 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:22:16 | 897 | |
8 | LECLERC Emmanuel | 1976 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:20:75 | 859 | |
9 | ALBERTY Morgan | 1979 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:23:20 | 804 | |
10 | LATOUR Brice | 1964 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:30:40 | 785 | |
11 | ROUILLERE Mickaël | 1974 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:26:34 | 765 | |
12 | CLOEZ Emmanuel | 1971 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:26:98 | 751 | |
13 | WAIGNIER Philippe | 1972 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:27:44 | 741 | |
14 | LELIEVRE Laurent | 1967 | FRA | 1:30:05 | 728 | ||
15 | SABATHE Eric | 1955 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:42:56 | 723 | |
16 | LIGNOZ Thierry | 1956 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:37:53 | 722 | |
17 | DELVALLEE Ludovic | 1970 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:32:41 | 681 | |
18 | VEAUVY Lyderic | 1974 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:30:41 | 680 | |
19 | DEJARDIN Christian | 1953 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | 1:46:18 | 660 | |
20 | GUERTAL Kamel | 1974 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | 1:32:05 | 648 | |
21 | LASSALLE Francis | 1948 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:54:28 | 641 | |
22 | MACAISNE Maxime | 1980 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:31:32 | 634 | |
23 | DARRAS Thomas | 1975 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:33:35 | 623 | |
24 | MARKIEWICZ Frédéric | 1973 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:36:41 | 565 | |
25 | ROUSSEL Regis | 1970 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | 1:38:87 | 560 | |
26 | LAURENT Max | 1940 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:25:25 | 514 | |
27 | KRIEGER Herve | 1983 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:36:88 | 509 | |
28 | CAMUS Bruno | 1955 | CN FREVENT | FRA | 1:59:80 | 449 | |
29 | NICODEME Michel | 1947 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:26:05 | 238 | |
30 | DELAPLACE Eddy | 1971 | CN FREVENT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | ZAWADZKI Bruno | 1969 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | LAUDE Didier | 1962 | CN FREVENT | FRA | - | Disq. |