Interrégionale
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPCHET Maxandre | 1995 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:50:23 | 1287 | |
2 | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:50:90 | 1262 | |
3 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:52:19 | 1216 | |
4 | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:52:19 | 1216 | |
5 | KOCHEL Théo | 1994 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:52:54 | 1204 | |
6 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:52:77 | 1196 | |
7 | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:52:92 | 1191 | |
8 | FISCHER Etienne | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:53:00 | 1188 | |
9 | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:13 | 1183 | |
10 | COGNEAU Maxime | 1997 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:53:30 | 1177 | |
11 | MAISON Vincent | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:53:43 | 1173 | |
12 | GRANGER Jeremy | 1993 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:58 | 1168 | |
13 | BOISSON Alban | 1987 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:53:64 | 1166 | |
14 | SAHLI Taha | 1990 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:53:69 | 1164 | |
15 | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:53:85 | 1158 | |
16 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:53:88 | 1157 | |
17 | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:54:23 | 1145 | |
18 | TEMPLUS Corentin | 1999 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:54:31 | 1143 | |
19 | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:57 | 1134 | |
20 | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:54:58 | 1133 | |
21 | ZANARDO Antoine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:54:59 | 1133 | |
22 | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:54:74 | 1128 | |
23 | ROCHA Maxence | 1997 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:54:76 | 1127 | |
24 | PERATE Thibaut | 1992 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:54:79 | 1126 | |
25 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:54:84 | 1124 | |
26 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:54:85 | 1124 | |
27 | DESSOIT Alexandre | 1999 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:25 | 1111 | |
28 | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:55:32 | 1108 | |
29 | LEPERS Killian | 1998 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:55:34 | 1108 | |
30 | RIFFLARD Lenny | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:55:37 | 1107 | |
31 | DESPLECHIN Jonathan | 1996 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:41 | 1105 | |
32 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:55:46 | 1103 | |
33 | GEORGES Thomas | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:55:48 | 1103 | |
34 | RUELLE Thibault | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:55:48 | 1103 | |
35 | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:55:58 | 1099 | |
36 | MERLINO Mattéo | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:55:84 | 1091 | |
37 | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:55:89 | 1089 | |
38 | SAISON Clement | 1997 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:55:93 | 1088 | |
39 | COUASNARD Maxime | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:55:94 | 1087 | |
40 | MADEC Marc-Antoine | 1997 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:55:94 | 1087 | |
41 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:55:97 | 1086 | |
42 | HORTE Emilien | 2000 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:55:97 | 1086 | |
43 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:56:14 | 1081 | |
44 | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:23 | 1078 | |
45 | VAYSSE Nathan | 1998 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:56:25 | 1077 | |
46 | THIARD Maxence | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:56:26 | 1077 | |
47 | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:26 | 1077 | |
48 | MANCIAUX Léo | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:33 | 1074 | |
49 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:41 | 1072 | |
50 | DESSOIT Maxence | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:56:53 | 1068 | |
51 | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:56:57 | 1066 | |
52 | MALARD Thibault | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:56:58 | 1066 | |
53 | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:66 | 1063 | |
54 | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:56:69 | 1062 | |
55 | ARTHUR-XAVIER Emilien | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:56:89 | 1056 | |
56 | VANPARYS Paul | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:56:94 | 1054 | |
57 | GRAS Romain | 1995 | CN DIVION | FRA | 0:56:98 | 1053 | |
58 | BEGASSE Clement | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:57:23 | 1045 | |
59 | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:57:32 | 1042 | |
60 | PELLE Clement | 1999 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:57:43 | 1038 | |
61 | DI BATTISTA Alessandro | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:57:45 | 1038 | |
62 | KHOBZAOUI Yannis | 2000 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:57:59 | 1033 | |
63 | CATTOEN Constant | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:83 | 1025 | |
64 | BLONDEL Timothée | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:57:91 | 1023 | |
65 | MILLE Thomas | 2001 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:95 | 1021 | |
66 | DELMOTTE Loic | 1999 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:58:00 | 1020 | |
67 | CLAUDEL Valentin | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:03 | 1019 | |
68 | BOUCHEZ Maxime | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:05 | 1018 | |
69 | SALOME Louis | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:58:12 | 1016 | |
70 | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:30 | 1010 | |
71 | CRÉTÉ François | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:32 | 1009 | |
72 | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:58:48 | 1004 | |
73 | ZEMMER Alexandre | 1998 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:58:64 | 999 | |
74 | LOURS-BENARD Laurent | 2001 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:58:78 | 995 | |
75 | TARLIER Argan | 1996 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:58:89 | 991 | |
76 | GUILLAUME Alex | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:90 | 991 | |
77 | TUYSUZIAN Louis | 1998 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:03 | 987 | |
78 | BOUHOURS Gabin | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:59:08 | 985 | |
79 | WADE Theo | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:13 | 983 | |
80 | GOSSELIN Axel | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:59:14 | 983 | |
81 | BEAU Adrien | 2000 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:59:18 | 982 | |
82 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:59:35 | 976 | |
83 | MAHMANDAR Rémy | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:59:36 | 976 | |
84 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:59:50 | 972 | |
85 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:59:74 | 964 | |
86 | PROST Clement | 1998 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:74 | 964 | |
87 | RICHARD Robin | 2001 | CN NOYON | FRA | 1:00:07 | 954 | |
88 | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:00:08 | 953 | |
89 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | FRA | 1:00:14 | 952 | |
90 | LE FLOHIC Antoine | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:37 | 944 | |
91 | CORNU Louis | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:00:39 | 944 | |
92 | MERCIER Antonin | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:55 | 939 | |
93 | MUSSARD Baptiste | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:00:86 | 929 | |
94 | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 1:01:15 | 920 | |
95 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:01:16 | 920 | |
96 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:37 | 913 | |
97 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:01:66 | 905 | |
98 | FIEF Tristan | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:01:83 | 899 | |
99 | RIVIERE Antoine | 2001 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:18 | 859 | |
100 | RODRIGUEZ Stéphane | 2001 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:03:78 | 841 | |
101 | GICQUEL Adrien | 2001 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:04:54 | 819 | |
102 | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | DAVOINE Corentin | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | THUROTTE Cyprien | 2001 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | LEJAY Hugo | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPCHET Maxandre | 1995 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:50:12 | 1291 | |
2 | FIEVET Brian | 1992 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:50:81 | 1266 | |
3 | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:52:04 | 1222 | |
4 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:52:07 | 1221 | |
5 | FISCHER Etienne | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:52:23 | 1215 | |
6 | KOCHEL Théo | 1994 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:52:31 | 1212 | |
7 | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:52:49 | 1206 | |
8 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:52:55 | 1204 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:78 | 1196 | |
2 | GRANGER Jeremy | 1993 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:19 | 1181 | |
3 | COGNEAU Maxime | 1997 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:53:27 | 1178 | |
4 | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:53:45 | 1172 | |
5 | MAISON Vincent | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:53:51 | 1170 | |
6 | SAHLI Taha | 1990 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:53:57 | 1168 | |
7 | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:54:62 | 1132 | |
8 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:54:80 | 1126 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUELLE Thibault | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:55:15 | 1114 | |
2 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:55:30 | 1109 | |
3 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:55:42 | 1105 | |
4 | HORTE Emilien | 2000 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:55:70 | 1095 | |
5 | DESSOIT Maxence | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:56:11 | 1082 | |
6 | CATTOEN Constant | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1035 | |
7 | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:57:62 | 1032 | |
8 | KHOBZAOUI Yannis | 2000 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:38 | 1007 |