Interrégionale
DUNKERQUE
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:27 | 1217 | Departemental |
2 | TANTART Blandine | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:93 | 1197 | Departemental |
3 | MAILLARD Honorine | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:07:03 | 1195 | Departemental |
4 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:07:13 | 1192 | Departemental |
5 | DHERSIN Mahaut | 1993 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:21 | 1189 | Departemental |
6 | DESFORGES Angelique | 1997 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:31 | 1187 | Departemental |
7 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:08:33 | 1157 | Departemental |
8 | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:08:36 | 1157 | Departemental |
9 | BUCHET Daphnée | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:51 | 1152 | Departemental |
10 | THIERRY Laurine | 1997 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:57 | 1151 | Departemental |
11 | BOULET Louise | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:08:96 | 1140 | Departemental |
12 | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:09:07 | 1137 | Departemental |
13 | LUTUN Charlotte | 1996 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 1:09:31 | 1130 | Departemental |
14 | LEBEAU Coraline | 1995 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:09:40 | 1127 | Departemental |
15 | LUKASIK Manon | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:09:82 | 1116 | Departemental |
16 | MOREL Constance | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:09:85 | 1115 | Departemental |
17 | MEKKAOUI Lea | 1996 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 1:10:28 | 1103 | Departemental |
18 | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:72 | 1091 | Departemental |
19 | ANGLADE Manon | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:10:93 | 1085 | Departemental |
20 | VANDECASTEELE Marie | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:11:03 | 1082 | Departemental |
21 | GANNEVAL Mathilde | 1998 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 1:11:19 | 1078 | Departemental |
22 | PERROCHEAU Melanie | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:11:29 | 1075 | Departemental |
23 | HAMDINI Loubna | 1997 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:11:31 | 1075 | Departemental |
24 | FOURCY Eleonore | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:11:72 | 1063 | Departemental |
25 | LAPEYRIE Laura | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:11:78 | 1062 | |
26 | SOMPROU Camille | 1997 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:12:06 | 1054 | Departemental |
27 | EL KADIRI Myriam | 1999 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:12:09 | 1053 | Departemental |
28 | NEVEJANS Margot | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:12:11 | 1053 | Departemental |
29 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:12:13 | 1052 | Departemental |
30 | VANMANSART Marine | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:12:24 | 1049 | Departemental |
31 | LEONARD Esther | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:12:30 | 1048 | Departemental |
32 | WALLON Marion | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:30 | 1048 | Departemental |
33 | MUCHA Marie | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:12:40 | 1045 | Departemental |
34 | DE LESELEUC Perrine | 1995 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:12:69 | 1037 | Departemental |
35 | EICHE Morgane | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:12:81 | 1034 | Departemental |
36 | BONNIFET Louise | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:13:21 | 1023 | Departemental |
37 | FAIDHERBE Apolline | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:13:48 | 1016 | Departemental |
38 | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:13:73 | 1009 | Departemental |
39 | LYTOWEC Axelle | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:86 | 980 | Departemental |
40 | WAROQUEAUX Cécile | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:15:28 | 969 | Departemental |
41 | DELATTRE Pauline | 1997 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:34 | 967 | Departemental |
42 | ESTRAN Margaux | 1998 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:15:95 | 952 | Departemental |
43 | THOMAS Lea | 1999 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:16:03 | 950 | |
44 | ROSE Coline | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:92 | 927 | Departemental |
45 | KAMERER Clémentine | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:34 | 916 | Departemental |
46 | HOURSON Gabrielle | 1997 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:55 | 1238 | Departemental |
2 | MAILLARD Honorine | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:05:95 | 1226 | Departemental |
3 | TANTART Blandine | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:98 | 1225 | Departemental |
4 | DESFORGES Angelique | 1997 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:63 | 1206 | Departemental |
5 | DHERSIN Mahaut | 1993 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:70 | 1204 | Departemental |
6 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:07:27 | 1188 | Departemental |
7 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:07:61 | 1178 | Departemental |
8 | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:09:60 | 1122 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUTUN Charlotte | 1996 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 1:08:18 | 1162 | Departemental |
2 | THIERRY Laurine | 1997 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:23 | 1160 | Departemental |
3 | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:08:76 | 1145 | Departemental |
4 | BOULET Louise | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:08:98 | 1139 | Departemental |
5 | LUKASIK Manon | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:09:19 | 1133 | Departemental |
6 | LEBEAU Coraline | 1995 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:10:00 | 1111 | Departemental |
7 | MOREL Constance | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:10:20 | 1105 | Departemental |
8 | MEKKAOUI Lea | 1996 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 1:11:49 | 1070 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:26 | 1131 | Departemental |
2 | PERROCHEAU Melanie | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:10:37 | 1100 | Departemental |
3 | VANDECASTEELE Marie | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:10:74 | 1090 | Departemental |
4 | HAMDINI Loubna | 1997 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:10:97 | 1084 | Departemental |
5 | LAPEYRIE Laura | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:11:15 | 1079 | |
6 | GANNEVAL Mathilde | 1998 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 1:11:45 | 1071 | Departemental |
7 | FOURCY Eleonore | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:11:87 | 1059 | Departemental |
8 | ANGLADE Manon | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:12:11 | 1053 | Departemental |