Régionale
CAMBRAI
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:17:51 | 1134 | Departemental |
2 | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:17:96 | 1123 | Departemental |
3 | HENON Marie | 1999 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:19:42 | 1089 | Departemental |
4 | SOBISIAK Catherine | 1990 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:19:44 | 1088 | Departemental |
5 | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:57 | 1085 | Departemental |
6 | CORNU Laura | 1993 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:20:39 | 1066 | Departemental |
7 | COMBLE Valentine | 1992 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:20:84 | 1056 | Departemental |
8 | BOUTTEVILLE Claire | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:22:30 | 1022 | Departemental |
9 | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:22:47 | 1018 | Departemental |
10 | LIVET Camille | 1995 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:22:72 | 1012 | Departemental |
11 | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:22:92 | 1008 | Departemental |
12 | THERY Clara | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:95 | 1007 | Departemental |
13 | JOSPIN Margaux | 1996 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:23:63 | 992 | Departemental |
14 | SWIATEK Alexia | 1997 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:23:77 | 989 | Departemental |
15 | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:24:06 | 982 | Departemental |
16 | GUERROUCHE Lina | 1999 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:24:86 | 964 | |
17 | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:25:02 | 961 | Departemental |
18 | SOUILLARD Perrine | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:25:89 | 942 | Departemental |
19 | LELEU Faustine | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:27:09 | 916 | Departemental |
20 | SAINT MAXENT Manon | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:27:18 | 914 | Departemental |
21 | SAICH Lara | 1999 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:27:75 | 902 | |
22 | VERMANDERE Camille | 1996 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:28:09 | 894 | Departemental |
23 | CORON Océane | 1997 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:29:09 | 873 | Departemental |
24 | NOWAK Elise | 1998 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 1:30:31 | 848 | Departemental |
25 | GENET Valentine | 1999 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:30:54 | 843 | |
26 | DELANNOY Agathe | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:31:42 | 825 | Departemental |
27 | COCQUELET Camille | 1999 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:31:45 | 824 | |
28 | SOMMERFELD Margot | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:31:62 | 821 | Departemental |
29 | HUE Marion | 1998 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 1:34:26 | 768 | |
30 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | SZYMKOWIAK Oceane | 1997 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | VANDAMME Margot | 1999 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | CRESSIN Gaëlle | 1989 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENON Marie | 1999 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:17:37 | 1137 | Departemental |
2 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:17:55 | 1133 | Departemental |
3 | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:17:70 | 1129 | Departemental |
4 | SOBISIAK Catherine | 1990 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:20:03 | 1074 | Departemental |
5 | COMBLE Valentine | 1992 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:20:06 | 1074 | Departemental |
6 | CORNU Laura | 1993 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:21:03 | 1051 | Departemental |
7 | BOUTTEVILLE Claire | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:21:96 | 1030 | Departemental |
8 | LIVET Camille | 1995 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:22:82 | 1010 | Departemental |
9 | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:94 | 1007 | Departemental |
10 | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:22:98 | 1007 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SWIATEK Alexia | 1997 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:21:88 | 1032 | Departemental |
2 | JOSPIN Margaux | 1996 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:22:89 | 1009 | Departemental |
3 | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:23:80 | 988 | Departemental |
4 | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:25:23 | 956 | Departemental |
5 | GUERROUCHE Lina | 1999 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:25:73 | 945 | |
6 | SAICH Lara | 1999 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:26:18 | 935 | |
7 | SOUILLARD Perrine | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:26:63 | 926 | Departemental |
8 | THERY Clara | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:26:63 | 926 | Departemental |
9 | SAINT MAXENT Manon | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:27:03 | 917 | Departemental |
10 | LELEU Faustine | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:29:31 | 869 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENET Valentine | 1999 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:28:97 | 876 | |
2 | DELANNOY Agathe | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:30:34 | 847 | Departemental |
3 | NOWAK Elise | 1998 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 1:30:52 | 843 | Departemental |
4 | SOMMERFELD Margot | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:30:59 | 842 | Departemental |
5 | COCQUELET Camille | 1999 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:31:96 | 814 |