Interrégionale
BESANÇON
Du Vendredi 14 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBEAUX Fabien | 1985 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:79 | 705 | |
2 | DUHAMEL Laurent | 1985 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:03:42 | 689 | |
3 | GIRARDET Arnaud | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:03:99 | 676 | |
4 | DERDOUR Malik | 1986 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:17 | 671 | |
5 | LEVEQUE Ludovic | 1984 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:05:00 | 652 | |
6 | BERNARD Julien | 1985 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 1:05:38 | 644 | |
7 | BRUNETEAU Loïc | 1983 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:06:18 | 627 | |
8 | BROCHET Cédric | 1988 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:06:46 | 621 | |
9 | LOPEZ Y OSO Nicolas | 1982 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:71 | 596 | |
10 | JOUET PASTRE Alban | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:40 | 583 | |
11 | SCHAEFFER Grégory | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:09:76 | 559 | |
12 | LE NET Damien | 1988 | CNVC LE VAL-D'AJOL | FRA | 1:10:14 | 552 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAMEL Laurent | 1985 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:02:11 | 723 | |
2 | LEBEAUX Fabien | 1985 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:33 | 717 | |
3 | GIRARDET Arnaud | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:02:42 | 715 | |
4 | BRUNETEAU Loïc | 1983 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:04:03 | 675 | |
5 | LEVEQUE Ludovic | 1984 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:04:28 | 669 | |
6 | DERDOUR Malik | 1986 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:42 | 666 | |
7 | LOPEZ Y OSO Nicolas | 1982 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:59 | 662 | |
8 | BERNARD Julien | 1985 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 1:05:27 | 647 | |
9 | BROCHET Cédric | 1988 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:06:20 | 627 | |
10 | SCHAEFFER Grégory | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:08:33 | 585 | |
11 | JOUET PASTRE Alban | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:39 | 583 | |
12 | LE NET Damien | 1988 | CNVC LE VAL-D'AJOL | FRA | 1:08:41 | 583 |