Interrégionale
BESANÇON
Du Vendredi 14 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARDET Arnaud | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:29:44 | 736 | |
2 | TRANCHARD Benjamin | 1980 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:88 | 718 | |
3 | DUHAMEL Laurent | 1985 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:88 | 718 | |
4 | DERDOUR Malik | 1986 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:07 | 710 | |
5 | FORTANE Arnaud | 1988 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:30:51 | 692 | |
6 | LEVEQUE Ludovic | 1984 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:30:61 | 688 | |
7 | LAMBERT Cyril | 1980 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:87 | 678 | |
8 | VANDERBIEST Manuel | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:30:92 | 677 | |
9 | GARNIER Romain | 1987 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:31:07 | 671 | |
10 | LOPEZ Y OSO Nicolas | 1982 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:43 | 657 | |
11 | SCHAEFFER Grégory | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:44 | 621 | |
12 | JOUET PASTRE Alban | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:64 | 614 | |
13 | ABBATE Maxence | 1988 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:32:66 | 614 | |
14 | KALMUCKI Benjamin | 1987 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:34:31 | 560 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRANCHARD Benjamin | 1980 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:76 | 766 | |
2 | GIRARDET Arnaud | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:29:58 | 730 | |
3 | DUHAMEL Laurent | 1985 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:62 | 729 | |
4 | FORTANE Arnaud | 1988 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:29:81 | 721 | |
5 | LAMBERT Cyril | 1980 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:94 | 715 | |
6 | DERDOUR Malik | 1986 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:12 | 708 | |
7 | LEVEQUE Ludovic | 1984 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:30:19 | 705 | |
8 | LOPEZ Y OSO Nicolas | 1982 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:32 | 700 | |
9 | VANDERBIEST Manuel | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:30:40 | 697 | |
10 | GARNIER Romain | 1987 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:30:66 | 687 | |
11 | SCHAEFFER Grégory | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:79 | 644 | |
12 | KALMUCKI Benjamin | 1987 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:33:10 | 599 | |
13 | JOUET PASTRE Alban | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:22 | 595 | |
14 | ABBATE Maxence | 1988 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:34:16 | 565 |