Régionale
LENS
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:52:64 | 1200 | |
2 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:50 | 1170 | |
3 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:56 | 1168 | |
4 | BLASIAK Maxime | 1990 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:54:68 | 1130 | |
5 | DELMOTTE Luc | 1992 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:55:34 | 1108 | |
6 | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:55:36 | 1107 | |
7 | SAVER Matthieu | 1986 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:55:77 | 1093 | |
8 | FAGART Alexandre | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:86 | 1090 | |
9 | CARLIER Pierre-Yves | 1986 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:56:08 | 1083 | |
10 | AGNES Florian | 1993 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:56:09 | 1082 | |
11 | DESCATOIRE Maxime | 1981 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:49 | 1069 | |
12 | CARDON Alexandre | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1055 | |
13 | MARCHANDISE Sébastien | 1988 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:57:66 | 1031 | |
14 | BROUSMICHE Grégoire | 1992 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:57:72 | 1029 | |
15 | DEVAUX Charles-Hubert | 1987 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:76 | 1027 | |
16 | DEPLANQUE Hugo | 1993 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:57:78 | 1027 | |
17 | MZARI Samy | 1988 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:57:93 | 1022 | |
18 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 0:58:00 | 1020 | |
19 | LECLET Simon | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:08 | 1017 | |
20 | MUROVEC Vladimir | 1991 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:58:21 | 1013 | |
21 | FILBIEN Baptiste | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:58:32 | 1009 | |
22 | DELECLUSE Thibault | 1989 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:34 | 1009 | |
23 | HURTAUX Philippe | 1988 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:58:47 | 1004 | |
24 | POLBOS Rémi | 1991 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:58:57 | 1001 | |
25 | SAVREUX Guillaume | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:66 | 998 | |
26 | DELFERIERE Kris | 1992 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:58:67 | 998 | |
27 | CHROSCIK César | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:58:87 | 992 | |
28 | DELIGNE Arthur | 1991 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:58:99 | 988 | |
29 | GOMBART Adrien | 1994 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:59:25 | 980 | |
30 | MAISON Vincent | 1993 | CN AUCHEL | FRA | 0:59:27 | 979 | |
31 | CARRON Damien | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:59:85 | 961 | |
32 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:59:90 | 959 | |
33 | CANON Thomas | 1991 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:59:93 | 958 | |
34 | MULLET Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:00:08 | 953 | |
35 | DENDIEVEL Jacques | 1993 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:00:23 | 949 | |
36 | TESTON Marco | 1994 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:00:26 | 948 | |
37 | HAELEWYN Simon | 1991 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:31 | 946 | |
38 | BENNACEUR Eliott | 1993 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:00:56 | 938 | |
39 | DODU Maxence | 1991 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:00:60 | 937 | |
40 | MARQUIS Kevin | 1989 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 1:00:62 | 937 | |
41 | YVART Elliott | 1990 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:00:97 | 926 | |
42 | LOUCHART Arnaud | 1991 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:01:04 | 924 | |
43 | JAVAUX Thomas | 1992 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:01:17 | 920 | |
44 | LUTUN Antoine | 1991 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 1:01:19 | 919 | |
45 | LEDOUX Romain | 1983 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:22 | 918 | |
46 | DUROT Thibaut | 1994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:26 | 917 | |
47 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | CN DIVION | FRA | 1:01:41 | 912 | |
48 | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:01:51 | 909 | |
49 | CUVELIER Thomas | 1991 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:51 | 909 | |
50 | LESIGNE Victor | 1993 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:01:58 | 907 | |
51 | LAMY Julien | 1980 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:01:60 | 906 | |
52 | HOULZE Alexandre | 1991 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 1:01:60 | 906 | |
53 | HAMDINI Fares | 1993 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:01:64 | 905 | |
54 | CORDELLA Hugo | 1992 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:68 | 904 | |
55 | DAMIENS William | 1992 | CN CROIX | FRA | 1:01:81 | 900 | |
56 | STROZYK Olivier | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:07 | 892 | |
57 | SELLIEZ Fabien | 1988 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:02:13 | 890 | |
58 | VINOIS Benjamin | 1991 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:02:43 | 881 | |
59 | CHALIMONT Nicolas | 1986 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 1:02:70 | 873 | |
60 | DRAPIER Thomas | 1991 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:03:24 | 857 | |
61 | HENEMAN Alexandre | 1991 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:52 | 849 | |
62 | DOUILLET Anthony | 1990 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 1:03:92 | 837 | |
63 | CHARLEMAGNE Jason | 1993 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 1:04:25 | 827 | |
64 | FLEUET Thomas | 1993 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:63 | 816 | |
65 | ZABOITZEFF Clement | 1991 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 1:04:73 | 813 | |
66 | VALVANDRIN Valentin | 1994 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:04:74 | 813 | |
67 | TABELING Daniel | 1991 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:81 | 811 | |
68 | MILLE Ghislain | 1993 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:04:93 | 808 | |
69 | MASSE Aurélien | 1994 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:05:06 | 804 | |
70 | DELIGNE Rémy | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:06:70 | 758 | |
71 | ACART Frederic | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:84 | 754 | |
72 | PROUVOST Loïc | 1993 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:07:38 | 739 | |
73 | LECLERCQ Anthony | 1993 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:07:46 | 736 | |
74 | SAUDEMONT Mathieu | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:07:67 | 731 | |
75 | DYCKE Théo | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 1:07:70 | 730 | |
76 | BECQUAERT Marc-André | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 1:07:86 | 725 | |
77 | GODON Thibault | 1993 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:08:05 | 720 | |
78 | BANQUART Alexandre | 1994 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:08:27 | 714 | |
79 | ABDELLI Yannis | 1993 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:08:86 | 698 | |
80 | COQUETTE Kevin | 1993 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:09:74 | 675 | |
81 | ZEDADKA Rachid | 1994 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 1:10:02 | 668 | |
82 | DAMIENS Xavier | 1994 | CN CROIX | FRA | 1:10:54 | 654 | |
83 | LAVOINE Maxime | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:12:69 | 600 | |
84 | PREVOTS Arnaud | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:18:02 | 475 | |
85 | BOGART Alexis | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:03 | 1187 | |
2 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:53:39 | 1174 | |
3 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:62 | 1166 | |
4 | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:54:48 | 1137 | |
5 | BLASIAK Maxime | 1990 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:54:70 | 1129 | |
6 | DELMOTTE Luc | 1992 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:55:45 | 1104 | |
7 | FAGART Alexandre | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:75 | 1094 | |
8 | SAVER Matthieu | 1986 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:58:56 | 1002 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGNES Florian | 1993 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:55:44 | 1104 | |
2 | MARCHANDISE Sébastien | 1988 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:56:15 | 1080 | |
3 | CARDON Alexandre | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1046 | |
4 | DEVAUX Charles-Hubert | 1987 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:53 | 1003 | |
5 | MZARI Samy | 1988 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 | |
6 | BROUSMICHE Grégoire | 1992 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:01:05 | 923 | |
7 | DEPLANQUE Hugo | 1993 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:05:34 | 796 | |
8 | DESCATOIRE Maxime | 1981 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |