Nationale
BÉTHUNE
Du Samedi 05 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1173 | |
2 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:58:79 | 1160 | |
3 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:44 | 1141 | |
4 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:59:65 | 1135 | |
5 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:59:81 | 1130 | |
6 | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:15 | 1120 | |
7 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:00:38 | 1114 | |
8 | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:01:10 | 1093 | |
9 | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:01:53 | 1081 | |
10 | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:01:55 | 1080 | |
11 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:01:65 | 1077 | |
12 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:01:79 | 1073 | |
13 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1071 | |
14 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:02:05 | 1066 | |
15 | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:02:13 | 1063 | |
16 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:22 | 1061 | |
17 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:71 | 1047 | |
18 | WAHART Louis | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:02:88 | 1042 | |
19 | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1039 | |
20 | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:03:10 | 1036 | |
21 | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:03:26 | 1032 | |
22 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:03:37 | 1028 | |
23 | MESSANT Pierre | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:68 | 1020 | |
24 | ZAWISKA Nicolas | 1988 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:03:69 | 1020 | |
25 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:24 | 1004 | |
26 | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:04:25 | 1004 | |
27 | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:50 | 997 | |
28 | WADE Theo | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:64 | 993 | |
29 | VANPARYS Paul | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:04:64 | 993 | |
30 | LACOUR Valentin | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:05:20 | 978 | |
31 | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:05:25 | 977 | |
32 | BOULANGUE Simon | 2000 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:65 | 966 | |
33 | DELIGNY Samuel | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:06:54 | 942 | |
34 | LEFEBVRE Alexandre | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:56 | 941 | |
35 | SCHAPMAN Fabien | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:58 | 941 | |
36 | BIROT Florent | 1998 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:06:63 | 939 | |
37 | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:72 | 937 | |
38 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:06:85 | 934 | |
39 | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:07:13 | 926 | |
40 | JEAN Gregory | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:07:15 | 926 | |
41 | BERTRAND Erwan | 2000 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:07:52 | 916 | |
42 | VANHOYE Hugo | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:07:59 | 914 | |
43 | WALLART Jules | 2002 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:07:87 | 907 | |
44 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:08:51 | 890 | |
45 | CLAUDEL Valentin | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:74 | 884 | |
46 | VERDAVAINE Simon | 1999 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:09:00 | 877 | |
47 | LINOT Hugo | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:09:01 | 877 | |
48 | MATON Stephane | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:09:11 | 874 | |
49 | BUTEAUX Elie | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:09:36 | 868 | |
50 | ZIADI Yasin | 1999 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:72 | 859 | |
51 | BOZEC Max | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:10:14 | 848 | |
52 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:10:36 | 842 | |
53 | TIMBERT Nathan | 2001 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:11:42 | 816 | |
54 | COUCHEY Mathieu | 1986 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:43 | 816 | |
55 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:11:70 | 809 | |
56 | DA COSTA VEIGA Lucas | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:12:09 | 799 | |
57 | DELALLEAU Hugo | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:12:55 | 788 | |
58 | THULLIER Gaëtan | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:12:69 | 785 | |
59 | LAPHITZ Guillaume | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:12:90 | 780 | |
60 | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:12:97 | 778 | |
61 | SCUSSAT Fabio | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:13:06 | 776 | |
62 | DJOBOKOU Wisdom | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:31 | 770 | |
63 | PRINGUET Edgar | 2001 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:13:31 | 770 | |
64 | ROY Bastien | 1997 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:13:91 | 755 | |
65 | MECHTAOUI Karim-Lakhdar | 2002 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:04 | 752 | |
66 | PREGHENELLA Bruce | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:55 | 740 | |
67 | LOUNASSI Mehdi | 1996 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:14:77 | 735 | |
68 | MODESTE Jean-Guillaume | 2000 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:15:15 | 726 | |
69 | FTULISIAK Yanis | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:16:55 | 693 | |
70 | AOULA Abdelmoumene | 2001 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:16:67 | 691 | |
71 | CREPEL Cyril | 2002 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:21:47 | 585 | |
72 | HENRY Louis | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:25:92 | 495 | |
73 | PEYTAVI Clement | 2002 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:26:94 | 475 | |
74 | DUCROND Justin | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | ROSSI Nouri | 2000 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | TEMPLUS Corentin | 1999 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | MADIER Karen | 2001 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | BERTRAND Theo | 1997 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:57:82 | 1189 | |
2 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:58:69 | 1163 | |
3 | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:04 | 1153 | |
4 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:00:34 | 1115 | |
5 | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:00:50 | 1110 | |
6 | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:01:15 | 1091 | |
7 | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 1:01:93 | 1069 | |
8 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:45 | 1054 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:00:90 | 1099 | |
2 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:12 | 1064 | |
3 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:02:32 | 1058 | |
4 | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:02:42 | 1055 | |
5 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:02:50 | 1053 | |
6 | WAHART Louis | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:02:78 | 1045 | |
7 | DELPLANQUE David | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:04:25 | 1004 | |
8 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:03:23 | 1032 | |
2 | WALLART Jules | 2002 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:06:11 | 953 | |
3 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:08:69 | 885 | |
4 | LINOT Hugo | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:09:10 | 875 | |
5 | BUTEAUX Elie | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:09:95 | 853 | |
6 | TIMBERT Nathan | 2001 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:36 | 842 | |
7 | LAPHITZ Guillaume | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:12:12 | 799 | |
8 | THULLIER Gaëtan | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |