Interrégionale
ABBEVILLE
Du Samedi 04 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 05 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TCHOKOKAM Arthur | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:61 | 953 | |
2 | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:25 | 912 | |
3 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:55 | 893 | |
4 | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 0:28:82 | 876 | |
5 | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:28:83 | 875 | |
6 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:91 | 870 | |
7 | SABBIONI Alban | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:28:94 | 868 | |
8 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:10 | 859 | |
9 | WALLART Jules | 2002 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:29:23 | 851 | |
10 | COSSA Adrien | 2002 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:29:25 | 849 | |
11 | BUTEAUX Elie | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:29:25 | 849 | |
12 | SCUSSAT Fabio | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:29:41 | 840 | |
13 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:29:43 | 838 | |
14 | ECE Doga | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:29:52 | 833 | |
15 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:56 | 831 | |
16 | PONGE Lucas | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:29:64 | 826 | |
17 | LOPES Pierre-Louis | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:29:68 | 823 | |
18 | TONGUET Phily | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:29:73 | 820 | |
19 | LE DUFF Lucas | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:77 | 818 | |
20 | DELTOUR Marc-Antoine | 2002 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:82 | 815 | |
21 | SAADALLAH Assan | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:90 | 810 | |
22 | LEFEBVRE Tristan | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:30:08 | 799 | |
23 | TRICOT Adrien | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:16 | 795 | |
24 | LAETHEM Alexandre | 2002 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:17 | 794 | |
25 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:19 | 793 | |
26 | ROYER Jules | 2002 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:30:28 | 788 | |
27 | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:30:36 | 783 | |
28 | PEYTAVI Clement | 2002 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:30:37 | 782 | |
29 | LEDEZ Florian | 2002 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:30:38 | 782 | |
30 | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:41 | 780 | |
31 | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:52 | 773 | |
32 | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:54 | 772 | |
33 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:54 | 772 | |
34 | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:30:54 | 772 | |
35 | IBBERSON William | 2003 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:30:57 | 771 | |
36 | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:61 | 768 | |
37 | BERTHAULT Antoine | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:30:62 | 768 | |
38 | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:62 | 768 | |
39 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:67 | 765 | |
40 | TIRTAINE Léo | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:68 | 764 | |
41 | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:30:71 | 762 | |
42 | BOUVET-HIRSINGER Tom | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:75 | 760 | |
43 | GEORGES Eliott | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:30:77 | 759 | |
44 | MARLARD Tom | 2002 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:30:84 | 755 | |
45 | CIFTCI Hasan | 2003 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:30:84 | 755 | |
46 | BONHOMME Célien | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:85 | 754 | |
47 | DUQUENOY Corentin | 2002 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:88 | 753 | |
48 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:89 | 752 | |
49 | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:92 | 750 | |
50 | FRIAT Alexis | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:92 | 750 | |
51 | PIERSON Nicolas | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:94 | 749 | |
52 | VANPARYS Arthur | 2002 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:94 | 749 | |
53 | RIVIERE Thomas | 2002 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:95 | 749 | |
54 | LAGEISTE Lucas | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:98 | 747 | |
55 | GUILBERT Enzo | 2002 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:99 | 746 | |
56 | TACNET Eliot | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:31:01 | 745 | |
57 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:02 | 745 | |
58 | BOULANGER Clement | 2002 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:03 | 744 | |
59 | OTOGBE Damien | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:31:04 | 743 | |
60 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:31:08 | 741 | |
61 | LEMAS Baptiste | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:31:17 | 736 | |
62 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:31:18 | 735 | |
63 | ROMANOWSKI Benjamin | 2002 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:31:26 | 731 | |
64 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:31 | 728 | |
65 | DEBRYE Melvin | 2003 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:33 | 727 | |
66 | PENET Julien | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:35 | 726 | |
67 | GODET Thomas | 2002 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:36 | 725 | |
68 | EL HABIB Mehdi | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:37 | 725 | |
69 | PERE Théophile | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:31:41 | 722 | |
70 | DUMINY Martin | 2002 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:31:42 | 722 | |
71 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:42 | 722 | |
72 | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:31:42 | 722 | |
73 | ALEXANDRE Theo | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:45 | 720 | |
74 | DEROUBAIX Martin | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:31:47 | 719 | |
75 | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:31:49 | 718 | |
76 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:31:55 | 714 | |
77 | N'DOASSINGAR Ewen | 2002 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 0:31:59 | 712 | |
78 | DAMIEN Fabio | 2002 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:31:59 | 712 | |
79 | VERCRUYSSE Clément | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:31:63 | 710 | |
80 | MUSIAL Louis | 2002 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:31:68 | 707 | |
81 | LUDWICZAK Pierre | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:31:70 | 706 | |
82 | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:31:70 | 706 | |
83 | HAMDANE Fawzi | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:70 | 706 | |
84 | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:74 | 704 | |
85 | BOCAHUT Noé | 2003 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:75 | 703 | |
86 | JUNG Antoine | 2002 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:93 | 693 | |
87 | DEMEYRE Louka | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:31:94 | 693 | |
88 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:97 | 691 | |
89 | DE OLIVEIRA Florian | 2002 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:31:98 | 691 | |
90 | DALENCOURT Thomas | 2002 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:99 | 690 | |
91 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:09 | 684 | |
92 | SEGERS Ilann | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:32:12 | 683 | |
93 | BEI CLEMENTI Mattias | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:12 | 683 | |
94 | CLASADONTE Enzo | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:13 | 682 | |
95 | FOURRIER Bastien | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:20 | 678 | |
96 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:22 | 677 | |
97 | MAILLY Aymeric | 2002 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:32:26 | 675 | |
98 | BERTHAULT Maxime | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:32:26 | 675 | |
99 | DESMULIE Matéo | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:28 | 674 | |
100 | DE SMEDT Tom | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:32:32 | 672 | |
101 | MATON Pierre | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:32:41 | 667 | |
102 | CREPEL Cyril | 2002 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:42 | 666 | |
103 | BEAL Titouan | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:48 | 663 | |
104 | HORNEZ Lenaik | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:49 | 663 | |
105 | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:32:57 | 658 | |
106 | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:32:59 | 657 | |
107 | GUIBLAIN Clément | 2002 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:60 | 657 | |
108 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:32:63 | 655 | |
109 | MECHTAOUI Karim-Lakhdar | 2002 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:65 | 654 | |
110 | L'HERMITTE Alban | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:66 | 654 | |
111 | LALUQUE Alexis | 2003 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:32:67 | 653 | |
112 | PAZDUR Dorian | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:69 | 652 | |
113 | NEUVILLE Jules | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:70 | 651 | |
114 | MAVEAU Lucas | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:32:70 | 651 | |
115 | ROLLET Arthur | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:70 | 651 | |
116 | BORTOLOZZI Alessandro | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:71 | 651 | |
117 | DAROUX Theo | 2002 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:32:85 | 643 | |
118 | BRISEMURE Benjamin | 2003 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:97 | 637 | |
119 | SEGRET Marceau | 2002 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:32:98 | 636 | |
120 | FUCHS Thibaut | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:33:00 | 635 | |
121 | ALOISIO Florian | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:06 | 632 | |
122 | GUILLAUME Paul | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:14 | 628 | |
123 | TAILLIEU Félix | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:33:22 | 624 | |
124 | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:33:23 | 623 | |
125 | TURAN Rustem | 2003 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:33:28 | 621 | |
126 | BRISSET Gauthier | 2002 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:38 | 615 | |
127 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:41 | 614 | |
128 | BREMER Colin | 2002 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:43 | 613 | |
129 | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:56 | 606 | |
130 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:90 | 589 | |
131 | ROUTA Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:91 | 588 | |
132 | ANTOINE Jeremy | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:40 | 563 |