Régionale
LUMBRES
Du Samedi 11 Avril 2015 au Dimanche 12 Avril 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORENTSON Kean | 1999 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1077 | |
2 | DURRANT Oliver | 2000 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1044 | |
3 | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:32:63 | 938 | |
4 | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:81 | 928 | |
5 | STANHOPE Ellis | 2002 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:34:93 | 813 | |
6 | MACKENZIE Alex | 2001 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:38:15 | 653 | |
7 | SIMON Florian | 2001 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:38:63 | 631 | |
8 | GRAY Edward | 2003 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:42:29 | 473 | |
9 | HALLUIN Oscar | 2004 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:53:26 | 137 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELSACK Thomas | 1995 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1097 | |
2 | LORENTSON Kean | 1999 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1082 | |
3 | BOILEAU Achille | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1036 | |
4 | MARCOTTE Valentin | 1997 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:32:51 | 944 | |
5 | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:82 | 927 | |
6 | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:32:91 | 922 | |
7 | RENUY Aymeric | 1993 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:33:70 | 878 | |
8 | HARRISON Oliver | 1997 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:33:98 | 863 | |
9 | BAMMEZ Léo | 2000 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:04 | 807 | |
10 | STANHOPE Ellis | 2002 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:35:08 | 805 | |
11 | DUTERTRE Robin | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:36:33 | 741 | |
12 | MANIER Enzo | 2001 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:74 | 721 | |
13 | RINGOT Louis | 2001 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:37:79 | 670 | |
14 | ALLAYS Gaetan | 2001 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:37:81 | 669 | |
15 | MAGNIER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:37:88 | 666 | |
16 | MACKENZIE Alex | 2001 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:38:27 | 648 | |
17 | AOULA Abdelmoumene | 2001 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:38:56 | 634 | |
18 | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:39:53 | 590 | |
19 | CADET Thomas | 2002 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:39:67 | 584 | |
20 | WARNAULT Arthur | 1996 | CN FREVENT | FRA | 0:39:82 | 577 | |
21 | FOURNIER Cyril | 2000 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:41:12 | 521 | |
22 | GRYSELEYN Eymerick | 2001 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:41:20 | 518 | |
23 | GAY Enzo | 2002 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:42:07 | 482 | |
24 | GRAY Edward | 2003 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:42:18 | 478 | |
25 | AOULA Yacine | 2003 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:42:54 | 464 | |
26 | DEMAJ Valdrim | 2003 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:45:04 | 370 | |
27 | BAILLEUL Léandre | 2001 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:45:81 | 343 | |
28 | MARQUIS Paul | 2002 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:47:25 | 296 | |
29 | DELLYS Clément | 2006 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:49:35 | 234 | |
30 | GOSSELIN Floryan | 2004 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:49:36 | 233 | |
31 | SCHRAEN Jean | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:49:88 | 219 | |
32 | DOYER Mathis | 2004 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:50:43 | 204 | |
33 | TOULOTTE Jérémy | 2005 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:50:55 | 201 | |
34 | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:50:94 | 191 | |
35 | BUQUET Erwan | 2000 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:52:17 | 161 | |
36 | BAYARD Marius | 2005 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:54:73 | 107 | |
37 | BRAY Hugo | 2004 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:26 | 28 | |
38 | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | ESCALLIER-DURONT Mathis | 2006 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | DOYER Bryce | 2004 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORENTSON Kean | 1999 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1126 | |
2 | BOILEAU Achille | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1094 | |
3 | BELSACK Thomas | 1995 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1084 | |
4 | RENUY Aymeric | 1993 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:32:67 | 935 | |
5 | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:32:74 | 931 | |
6 | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:34:19 | 852 | |
7 | BAMMEZ Léo | 2000 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:01 | 809 | |
8 | MANIER Enzo | 2001 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:63 | 777 | |
9 | ALLAYS Gaetan | 2001 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:35:64 | 776 | |
10 | MACKENZIE Alex | 2001 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:35:65 | 776 | |
11 | GRAY Edward | 2003 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:38:08 | 656 | |
12 | GAY Enzo | 2002 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:40:08 | 566 | |
13 | AOULA Yacine | 2003 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:40:96 | 528 | |
14 | DEMAJ Valdrim | 2003 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:42:70 | 457 | |
15 | SCHRAEN Jean | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:47:93 | 275 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORENTSON Kean | 1999 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:31:00 | 1031 | |
2 | RENUY Aymeric | 1993 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1015 | |
3 | MARCOTTE Valentin | 1997 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:24 | 904 | |
4 | BAMMEZ Léo | 2000 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:92 | 813 | |
5 | ALLAYS Gaetan | 2001 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:35:70 | 773 | |
6 | DUTERTRE Robin | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:36:11 | 752 | |
7 | MACKENZIE Alex | 2001 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:36:66 | 725 | |
8 | CONSTANT Jules | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:39:49 | 592 | |
9 | GRAY Edward | 2003 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:41:13 | 521 | |
10 | DEMAJ Valdrim | 2003 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:42:83 | 452 | |
11 | SCHRAEN Jean | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:47:81 | 279 | |
12 | DELLYS Clément | 2006 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:49:87 | 219 | |
13 | GRYSELEYN Eymerick | 2001 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
14 | CADET Thomas | 2002 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOILEAU Achille | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1080 | |
2 | BELSACK Thomas | 1995 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1051 | |
3 | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1001 | |
4 | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:32:32 | 955 | |
5 | HARRISON Oliver | 1997 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:33:47 | 891 | |
6 | MANIER Enzo | 2001 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:88 | 714 | |
7 | MAGNIER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:37:08 | 704 | |
8 | AOULA Abdelmoumene | 2001 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:40:61 | 543 | |
9 | GAY Enzo | 2002 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:40:96 | 528 | |
10 | AOULA Yacine | 2003 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:42:91 | 449 | |
11 | MARQUIS Paul | 2002 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:45:16 | 366 | |
12 | GOSSELIN Floryan | 2004 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:50:42 | 205 | |
13 | FOURNIER Cyril | 2000 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
14 | STANHOPE Ellis | 2002 | FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. |