Régionale
AMIENS (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 27 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:15 | 1154 | |
2 | LEBON Ezoha | 2006 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:18:14 | 998 | |
3 | SENECHAL Maxime | 2006 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:20:61 | 964 | |
4 | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:24:34 | 915 | |
5 | GERGIANAKIS Georges | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:40 | 914 | |
6 | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 2:24:92 | 907 | |
7 | LAFOREST Victorien | 2003 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:26:85 | 882 | |
8 | GOMEZ Kenyon | 2007 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:28:96 | 855 | |
9 | GUILBERT Robin | 2005 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 2:30:43 | 837 | |
10 | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:32:20 | 815 | |
11 | GIVERN Enzo | 2004 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:32:34 | 813 | |
12 | REMY Matteo | 2006 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:32:66 | 809 | |
13 | RUIN Evann | 2005 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 2:35:83 | 770 | |
14 | TOMCZAK Sacha | 2007 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:40:10 | 720 | |
15 | CHAPON Robin | 2006 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:47:18 | 640 | |
16 | HART Matthias | 2006 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 2:47:28 | 639 | |
17 | PERFETTINI Alexandre | 2007 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:48:04 | 631 | |
18 | DECRUCQ Pierre | 2007 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:52:29 | 585 | |
19 | DELOMMEZ Simon | 2007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:53:94 | 568 | |
20 | DECROCK Noah | 2007 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 2:56:89 | 538 | |
21 | DEBROUCKER Conrad | 2006 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 2:57:53 | 532 | |
22 | VERHAEGHE Quentin | 2006 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 3:00:56 | 502 | |
23 | THUEUX Evann | 2007 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 3:02:95 | 479 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:06 | 1140 | |
2 | LEBON Ezoha | 2006 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:16:22 | 1024 | |
3 | SENECHAL Maxime | 2006 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:19:92 | 974 | |
4 | GERGIANAKIS Georges | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:67 | 950 | |
5 | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 2:24:01 | 919 | |
6 | LAFOREST Victorien | 2003 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:29:17 | 853 | |
7 | GOMEZ Kenyon | 2007 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:29:72 | 846 | |
8 | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:35:62 | 773 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIVERN Enzo | 2004 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:29:85 | 844 | |
2 | REMY Matteo | 2006 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:30:34 | 838 | |
3 | RUIN Evann | 2005 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 2:31:22 | 827 | |
4 | RAJAONSON Mandresy | 2004 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:33:41 | 800 | |
5 | CHAPON Robin | 2006 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:40:26 | 718 | |
6 | TOMCZAK Sacha | 2007 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:44:57 | 669 | |
7 | HART Matthias | 2006 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 2:44:76 | 667 | |
8 | GUILBERT Robin | 2005 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |