Départementale
AULNOYE-AYMERIES
Le Dimanche 24 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPUIS Soline | 2000 | DC BOUSSOIS RECQUIGNIES | FRA | 0:50:54 | 543 | |
2 | HAMDINI Ryma | 2001 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:50:65 | 540 | |
3 | PETRISOT Méline | 1999 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:53:86 | 438 | |
4 | POTDEVIN Lysandre | 1999 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:56:43 | 364 | |
5 | ARBIA Kaina | 1999 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:57:51 | 335 | |
6 | BODCHON Kimberley | 2000 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:58:32 | 314 | |
7 | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:59:51 | 285 | |
8 | COCQUELET Lucie | 2002 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:20 | 268 | |
9 | MEYER Enza | 2000 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 1:00:45 | 262 | |
10 | MEYER Thalia | 1999 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 1:02:76 | 211 | |
11 | BOUNOUA Widade | 2000 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:04:78 | 171 | |
12 | SEMAILLE Marine | 2000 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:00 | 167 | |
13 | DEBIEVE Amandine | 2000 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 1:05:83 | 152 | |
14 | OCQUIDENT Sophie | 2002 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:06:22 | 145 | |
15 | KIEFER Emma | 2000 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:77 | 136 | |
16 | COHIDON Olivia | 2000 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:07:39 | 126 | |
17 | ZERROUKI Ihtinane | 2000 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 1:10:34 | 83 | |
18 | MICHIELS Noémie | 2001 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:12:36 | 58 | |
19 | GHERBI Kenza | 2000 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 1:13:74 | 44 | |
20 | POTDEVIN Allyséa | 1999 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:15:89 | 26 | |
21 | SYNAL Célia | 2002 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:17:42 | 16 | |
22 | SEINE Nellie | 2001 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:20:34 | 4 | |
23 | BON Manon | 2002 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 1:22:27 | 1 | |
24 | JABLONSKI Sarah | 2001 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 1:23:39 | 1 | |
25 | HLADKY Marina | 2001 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:27:33 | 1 | |
26 | RYCLEWSKI Eva | 2000 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:29:23 | 1 | |
27 | PIERRE Inès | 1999 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | DESMIT Laura | 1999 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | MARTELLE Diana | 2000 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | PETIT Jeanne | 2001 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | RICHARD Opheliane | 2000 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | ROBERT Lucie | 1999 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | LAMACQ Lorie | 1999 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | VANCAEYZEELE Phoebe | 2000 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | AMALLAH Anissa | 2000 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | RISBOURG Orlane | 2001 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | CHENOUFI Ines | 2001 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | - | Disq. |