Départementale
FOURMIES
Du Samedi 06 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 1:58:62 | 1144 | |
2 | PRUVOT Benjamin | 1994 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:03:40 | 1064 | |
3 | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:03:48 | 1063 | |
4 | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 2:04:51 | 1046 | |
5 | DELIGNE Arthur | 1991 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:06:94 | 1006 | |
6 | VALVANDRIN Valentin | 1994 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:08:28 | 985 | |
7 | GERARD Amaury | 1992 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:09:49 | 966 | |
8 | DAMIENS William | 1992 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:10:48 | 950 | |
9 | LAMY Julien | 1980 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:10:58 | 948 | |
10 | HAMDINI Fares | 1993 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:11:90 | 928 | |
11 | HENEMAN Guillaume | 1985 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:12:88 | 913 | |
12 | DUYTCHAEVER Christophe | 1965 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 2:13:60 | 902 | |
13 | BALIEU Maxime | 1995 | EN TOURCOING | FRA | 2:17:28 | 847 | |
14 | BANQUART Alexandre | 1994 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 2:20:19 | 804 | |
15 | BEKHTI Souhil | 1992 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 2:21:91 | 780 | |
16 | YAGOUBI Sofiane | 1994 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 2:22:23 | 775 | |
17 | ZEDADKA Rachid | 1994 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 2:24:81 | 739 | |
18 | BOUGUEROUCHE Ryad | 1994 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:25:53 | 729 | |
19 | MASSART CORNU Romain | 1995 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:27:55 | 702 | |
20 | LECLERCQ Arnaud | 1995 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:28:55 | 689 | |
21 | LANGLET Alexis | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:29:08 | 681 | |
22 | DEWAELE Alexandre | 1995 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 2:29:39 | 677 | |
23 | DE DONCKER Thomas | 1995 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 2:30:31 | 665 | |
24 | GERBERT Romain | 1995 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:36:12 | 591 | |
25 | QUINZIN Wilfried | 1994 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 2:39:58 | 550 | |
26 | BANQUART Adrien | 1995 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 2:41:77 | 524 | |
27 | CUVILLIER Lionel | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 2:43:84 | 500 | |
28 | LECERF Dylan | 1994 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | YVERNEAUX Romain | 1994 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | JENNEQUIN Aurelien | 1993 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | PARMENTIER Florian | 1995 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | ANDRE Alexandre | 1995 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | HUBAUT Julien | 1994 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 1:58:50 | 1147 | |
2 | DELIGNE Arthur | 1991 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:03:49 | 1062 | |
3 | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:04:98 | 1038 | |
4 | PRUVOT Benjamin | 1994 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:06:90 | 1007 | |
5 | VALVANDRIN Valentin | 1994 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:08:96 | 974 | |
6 | GERARD Amaury | 1992 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:09:96 | 958 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAMIENS William | 1992 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:09:41 | 967 | |
2 | HAMDINI Fares | 1993 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:11:58 | 933 | |
3 | HENEMAN Guillaume | 1985 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:11:90 | 928 | |
4 | LAMY Julien | 1980 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:11:91 | 928 | |
5 | BALIEU Maxime | 1995 | EN TOURCOING | FRA | 2:17:32 | 846 | |
6 | BANQUART Alexandre | 1994 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 2:18:91 | 823 |