Nationale
LILLE
Du Vendredi 26 Janvier 2024 au Dimanche 28 Janvier 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:04:37 | 1158 | |
2 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:05:51 | 1126 | |
3 | RINCHON Rachel | 2008 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:05:62 | 1123 | |
4 | LIEVIN Chloe | 2007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:05:97 | 1113 | |
5 | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:06:04 | 1111 | |
6 | DOUILLARD Malou | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:69 | 1093 | |
7 | COCCORDANO Clémence | 2005 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:87 | 1088 | |
8 | DUSSART Priscillia | 2005 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 1:07:74 | 1064 | |
9 | DUPONT Shannah | 2007 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:08:46 | 1045 | |
10 | GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:09:26 | 1023 | |
11 | QUEVA Elise | 2008 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:09:84 | 1008 | |
12 | MATUSZEWSKI BONNAFIL Astrid | 2010 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 1:09:91 | 1006 | |
13 | MASSCHELIER Romy | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:36 | 994 | |
14 | BIDEL Elise | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:10:48 | 991 | |
15 | GILLES Jeanne | 2009 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:10:62 | 987 | |
16 | HARTITI Maissane | 2008 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:10:76 | 984 | |
17 | VANDERHAEGHE Adèle | 2009 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:10:77 | 983 | |
18 | MERCENIER Ombeline | 2007 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:11:20 | 972 | |
19 | THOMAS Zoe | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:65 | 961 | |
20 | RAVIER Leana | 2009 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:99 | 952 | |
21 | LEPIGEON Julie | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:12:27 | 945 | |
22 | CARBONNIER Mily | 2010 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:67 | 934 | |
23 | CHIARELLO Maeva | 2008 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:12:78 | 932 | |
24 | AKYILDIZ Defne | 2010 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:80 | 931 | |
25 | HANNOTEAU Isalyne | 2009 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:12:88 | 929 | |
26 | DUPONT Romane | 2010 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:13:32 | 918 | |
27 | MASSE Zelia | 2006 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:14:40 | 891 | |
28 | RAVIER Giulia | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:90 | 878 | |
29 | DIDIER Marion | 2007 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:16:02 | 851 | |
30 | DELCROIX Emy | 2007 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:16:12 | 849 | |
31 | MARTIN Clementine | 2006 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:16:30 | 844 | |
32 | CARLONE Serena | 2007 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:17:55 | 814 | |
33 | CHERMEUX Axelle | 2005 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:18:00 | 804 | |
34 | BRUYANT Clara | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:19:88 | 760 | |
35 | DECROIX Céleste | 2002 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 1:27:17 | 602 | |
36 | RENAUDIE Sandy | 2007 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | LEFEVRE Pauline | 2007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:65 | 1178 | |
2 | RINCHON Rachel | 2008 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:03:77 | 1175 | |
3 | DOUILLARD Malou | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:87 | 1172 | |
4 | LIEVIN Chloe | 2007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:05:34 | 1131 | |
5 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:06:21 | 1106 | |
6 | NEMETH Laura-Blanka | 2007 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:07:34 | 1075 | |
7 | COCCORDANO Clémence | 2005 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:92 | 1059 | |
8 | DUSSART Priscillia | 2005 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 1:08:21 | 1052 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPONT Shannah | 2007 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:07:89 | 1060 | |
2 | BIDEL Elise | 2008 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:09:06 | 1029 | |
3 | QUEVA Elise | 2008 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:09:53 | 1016 | |
4 | GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:09:55 | 1016 | |
5 | MATUSZEWSKI BONNAFIL Astrid | 2010 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 1:09:83 | 1008 | |
6 | HARTITI Maissane | 2008 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:09:96 | 1005 | |
7 | MASSCHELIER Romy | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:11 | 1001 | |
8 | GILLES Jeanne | 2009 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:10:16 | 1000 |