Départementale
AULNOYE-AYMERIES
Le Dimanche 05 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERLEMONT Gabin | 1997 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:56:07 | 1053 | |
2 | CLAIRFAYT Mathis | 2003 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 0:56:96 | 1025 | |
3 | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:57:46 | 1009 | |
4 | RUQUOIS Martin | 2007 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:58:52 | 975 | |
5 | MUTTE Elliot | 2004 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:58:57 | 974 | ||
6 | SBAITA Yanis | 2008 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:59:15 | 956 | |
7 | BAILLON Dagmaël | 2000 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:59:41 | 948 | |
8 | LANGLET Mathéo | 2005 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 1:00:54 | 913 | |
9 | DUBUS Elliot | 2007 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:83 | 905 | |
10 | COUSIN Luc | 2001 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 1:00:87 | 903 | ||
11 | MERELLE Sacha | 2006 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:42 | 887 | |
12 | LEBRUN Tom | 2006 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 1:01:91 | 872 | |
13 | BAYLIS Tom | 2007 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 1:02:23 | 863 | ||
14 | TORRES Teddy | 2004 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 1:02:44 | 857 | |
15 | MERIAUX Noah | 2005 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 1:02:87 | 844 | |
16 | THUEUX Evann | 2007 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 1:03:28 | 832 | |
17 | LEDOUX Louis | 2005 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:03:66 | 821 | |
18 | LIENARD Simon | 2000 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 1:03:72 | 820 | |
19 | DELVALLEE Remi | 2005 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 1:03:94 | 813 | |
20 | SKRABURSKI Timeo | 2007 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:04:62 | 794 | |
21 | DEPATURE Clément | 2005 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:04:75 | 791 | |
22 | LAMAND Amaury | 2007 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:05:22 | 777 | |
23 | MAKRAF Yanis | 2007 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:05:87 | 759 | |
24 | COTTEAU-PALIX Swann | 2009 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:06:45 | 744 | |
25 | MATON Thibault | 2006 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:06:99 | 729 | |
26 | FERNEZ Noa | 2008 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 1:08:37 | 692 | |
27 | MAILLARD Charles | 2008 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:09:06 | 674 | |
28 | TONE Andrei | 2009 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 1:10:34 | 641 | |
29 | ABARAB Samuel | 2009 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:10:35 | 641 | |
30 | BENARD Louis | 2009 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:11:20 | 620 | |
31 | MUGNIER Arthur | 2010 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:11:46 | 613 | |
32 | SCHOLAERT Thomas | 2010 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:11:47 | 613 | |
33 | VOYANT Gabriel | 2008 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:12:01 | 600 | |
34 | BRUNAUX Armand | 2007 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 1:12:07 | 598 | ||
35 | HENNOU Noah | 2009 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:12:41 | 590 | |
36 | LERICHE Lucas | 2007 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:12:49 | 588 | |
37 | PAPEGAEY Jules | 2008 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 1:12:95 | 577 | |
38 | HINCELIN Hugo | 2007 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:13:13 | 573 | |
39 | CAILLARD Hubert | 2009 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:13:47 | 564 | |
40 | LIBAN Raphael | 2010 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 1:14:01 | 552 | |
41 | VOYANT Robin | 2007 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:14:34 | 544 | |
42 | DESREUMAUX Valentin | 2006 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 1:15:84 | 510 | |
43 | SIRAUT Hugo | 2010 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:17:23 | 479 | |
44 | BEN-MIR Jean | 2008 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 1:18:58 | 450 | |
45 | LIBAN Mathis | 2013 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 1:18:78 | 445 | |
46 | HUIN Alexis | 2000 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 1:18:96 | 442 | |
47 | ROBERT Lorenzo | 2007 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:83 | 383 | |
48 | TONE Mattei | 2011 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 1:22:94 | 362 | |
49 | SALVATI Icilio | 2008 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 1:23:07 | 360 | |
50 | MUKEBA Salih | 2009 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:24:08 | 341 | |
51 | DEBEAUVAIS Arsene | 2010 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 1:27:09 | 287 | |
52 | SBAITA Ilhan | 2013 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:27:11 | 287 | |
53 | DEBEAUVAIS Achille | 2012 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 1:27:19 | 286 | |
54 | EL KHABOUSSE Wassim | 2011 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:28:75 | 260 | |
55 | ZATAR Adel | 2010 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:30:37 | 234 | |
56 | LAMAND Heliandre | 2011 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:30:53 | 232 | |
57 | DARIO Enzo | 2009 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 1:30:72 | 229 | |
58 | CARUSO Nino | 2010 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:34:40 | 177 | |
59 | SENECAT Hugo | 2012 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:35:41 | 164 | |
60 | DANGREAU Leon | 2010 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 1:36:34 | 152 | |
61 | DUVA Benjamin | 2013 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:36:47 | 150 | |
62 | GHORIFA Fetheddine | 2012 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:44:48 | 68 | |
63 | LERICHE Nathan | 2012 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:45:49 | 60 | |
64 | MALECOT Telio | 2009 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 1:47:17 | 48 | |
65 | MUKEBA Mouhammad | 2014 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:57:34 | 3 | |
66 | LASHAB Jibril | 2012 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:01:73 | 1 | |
67 | NIDLAHCEN Eden | 2015 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:03:31 | 1 | |
68 | BISOGNI Luca | 2011 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 2:03:51 | 1 | |
69 | DUPLAT Marius | 2010 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:07:96 | 1 | |
70 | ADIMI Wahil | 2009 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | TURAN Omer | 2008 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | BENAISSA Dalil | 2008 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | SALOMEZ-LEVAILLANT Antoine | 2008 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | WATIAU Antoine | 2008 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | CHAOUCH Naouras | 2010 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | DUDZINSKI Robin | 2013 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | CAILLON Mathéo | 2008 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | LARTIGAU Gabriel | 2009 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | DIVRY Anthonyo | 2007 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | LEROY Ugo | 2006 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | DELCROIX Mathis | 2007 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | PAMART Jean-Christophe | 1988 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | VANDEPUTTE Taïg | 2011 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | MEUNIER Gregoire | 2013 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | TARI Ubayda | 2012 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | RAKKI Yassine | 2006 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | MEINSI Issam | 2009 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | BARBACH Bilal | 2011 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | TARI Rayan | 2010 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | CHAOUCH Siradj | 2008 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | DELCROIX Mael | 2011 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | BENNANI Ilan | 2006 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
94 | AIT MESAOUD DETRUN Faïssal | 2010 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | TIMILI Adam | 2011 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | DEHENNE Hugo | 2012 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | BENNANI Nahel | 2012 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | IQUIOUSSEN Aymane | 2008 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | LASCAUX Simon | 2009 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | WALLET Gabriel | 2012 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. |