Départementale
AULNOYE-AYMERIES
Le Dimanche 05 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERLEMONT Gabin | 1997 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1073 | |
2 | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1040 | |
3 | MUTTE Elliot | 2004 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:26:53 | 1000 | ||
4 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:26:76 | 985 | |
5 | LEBRUN Tom | 2006 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:26:92 | 974 | |
6 | BAILLON Dagmaël | 2000 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:27:03 | 967 | |
7 | LANGLET Mathéo | 2005 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:27:24 | 954 | |
8 | TORRES Teddy | 2004 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:27:34 | 947 | |
9 | SBAITA Yanis | 2008 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:27:61 | 930 | |
10 | PAMART Jean-Christophe | 1988 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:27:72 | 923 | |
11 | LIENARD Simon | 2000 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:28:08 | 901 | |
12 | SKRABURSKI Timeo | 2007 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:28:08 | 901 | |
13 | BAYLIS Tom | 2007 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:28:10 | 900 | ||
14 | MERIAUX Noah | 2005 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:28:24 | 891 | |
15 | THUEUX Evann | 2007 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:28:51 | 874 | |
16 | LAMAND Amaury | 2007 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:28:93 | 849 | |
17 | LEDOUX Louis | 2005 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:28:96 | 847 | |
18 | DELVALLEE Remi | 2005 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 0:29:00 | 844 | |
19 | DEPATURE Clément | 2005 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:29:06 | 841 | |
20 | MAKRAF Yanis | 2007 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:29:35 | 823 | |
21 | DAVOINE Maxime | 2002 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:29:64 | 806 | |
22 | ANDRE Loïc | 2006 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:29:78 | 798 | ||
23 | RITAINE Julien | 1989 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:29:87 | 793 | |
24 | FERNEZ Noa | 2008 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 0:30:30 | 768 | |
25 | TONE Andrei | 2009 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 0:30:36 | 764 | |
26 | VICOGNE Antoine | 1997 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:30:51 | 756 | |
27 | PAPEGAEY Jules | 2008 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:30:67 | 747 | |
28 | PINON Guillaume | 2008 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:73 | 743 | |
29 | DESREUMAUX Valentin | 2006 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:30:79 | 740 | |
30 | HINCELIN Hugo | 2007 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:30:91 | 733 | |
31 | CAILLARD Hubert | 2009 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:30:93 | 732 | |
32 | DEHIL Wael | 2007 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:31:18 | 718 | ||
33 | VOYANT Gabriel | 2008 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:31:28 | 713 | |
34 | MUGNIER Arthur | 2010 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:31:69 | 690 | |
35 | DIVRY Anthonyo | 2007 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:31:95 | 676 | |
36 | KARMUSIK Joshua | 2009 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:01 | 673 | |
37 | BENARD Louis | 2009 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:32:20 | 663 | |
38 | SCHOLAERT Thomas | 2010 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:32:24 | 660 | |
39 | LIBAN Raphael | 2010 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 0:32:38 | 653 | |
40 | HENNOU Noah | 2009 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:32:63 | 640 | |
41 | SIRAUT Hugo | 2010 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:32:80 | 631 | |
42 | LIBAN Mathis | 2013 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 0:32:85 | 628 | |
43 | MENARD Constant | 2009 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:87 | 627 | |
44 | LEROY Ugo | 2006 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:33:03 | 619 | |
45 | SYNAKOWSKI Gabriel | 2008 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:33:66 | 587 | |
46 | BEN-MIR Jean | 2008 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 0:33:76 | 582 | |
47 | VOYANT Robin | 2007 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:34:05 | 567 | |
48 | HUIN Alexis | 2000 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:35:01 | 521 | |
49 | SALVATI Icilio | 2008 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:35:46 | 500 | |
50 | ROBERT Lorenzo | 2007 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:51 | 498 | |
51 | SOBRY Mathéo | 2011 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:35:78 | 485 | |
52 | BASSEZ Vadim | 2011 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:35:79 | 485 | |
53 | MARLIERE Baptiste | 2006 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:35:84 | 482 | |
54 | TONE Mattei | 2011 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 0:36:60 | 448 | |
55 | GHORIFA Youness | 2009 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:37:44 | 412 | |
56 | YAHYAOUI Ahmed | 2008 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:37:56 | 407 | |
57 | DARIO Enzo | 2009 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:37:58 | 406 | |
58 | BOUNOUA Lakhdar | 2011 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 0:37:73 | 400 | |
59 | LAMAND Heliandre | 2011 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:38:07 | 386 | |
60 | DEBEAUVAIS Achille | 2012 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 0:38:16 | 382 | |
61 | DEBEAUVAIS Arsene | 2010 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 0:38:39 | 373 | |
62 | BEKKAOUI Marwane | 2010 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:38:50 | 369 | |
63 | MUKEBA Salih | 2009 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:38:60 | 365 | |
64 | VICARIU David | 2012 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:38:93 | 352 | |
65 | ZATAR Adel | 2010 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:38:98 | 350 | |
66 | AHMED-AMRAOUI Ilias | 2009 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:39:09 | 346 | |
67 | SBAITA Ilhan | 2013 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:40:08 | 309 | |
68 | SENCE Clement | 2013 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:40:23 | 303 | |
69 | DANGREAU Leon | 2010 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:41:12 | 272 | |
70 | EL KHABOUSSE Wassim | 2011 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:41:22 | 268 | |
71 | DUVA Benjamin | 2013 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:42:95 | 213 | |
72 | BASTIEN Hadrien | 2012 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:43:68 | 191 | |
73 | RAHALI Ismael | 2010 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:44:52 | 168 | |
74 | CLAEYMAN Timothée | 2010 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:45:34 | 147 | ||
75 | BOUCHERIM Eden | 2010 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:45:84 | 134 | |
76 | IJIGNI Amine | 2011 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 0:46:25 | 125 | |
77 | VERISSIMO Matthis | 2011 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:46:29 | 124 | |
78 | LASHAB Jibril | 2012 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:48:30 | 82 | |
79 | TOUSSA Bilal | 2012 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 0:48:53 | 77 | |
80 | HADJ SAFI Rayan | 2010 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:48:63 | 76 | |
81 | BARAT Oscar | 2011 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:49:03 | 69 | |
82 | PAQUET Arthur | 2011 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:50:18 | 50 | |
83 | MARIAULT Joshua | 2012 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:50:34 | 48 | |
84 | AGDOUR Ali | 2014 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:52:34 | 23 | |
85 | GODEFROID Milan | 2012 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:52:45 | 22 | |
86 | BISOGNI Luca | 2011 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 0:52:69 | 20 | |
87 | MINCHILLI Adrien | 2011 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:53:46 | 14 | |
88 | LEMAIRE Anguèran | 2013 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:54:28 | 8 | |
89 | LIMA Arthur | 2010 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:54:50 | 7 | |
90 | DUPLAT Marius | 2010 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:55:16 | 4 | |
91 | BRASSEUR Arthur | 2012 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:55:18 | 4 | |
92 | DUSSART Antoine | 2010 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:56:46 | 1 | |
93 | BOUSFIA Aissa | 2012 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1 | |
94 | GENIN Noé | 2012 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 0:57:60 | 1 | |
95 | AMGHAR Anas | 2011 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 1:03:24 | 1 | |
96 | BUSIN Mael | 2012 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 1:03:85 | 1 | |
97 | BOUSFIA Mohammed | 2011 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:03:97 | 1 | |
98 | CLAEYMAN Gaetan | 2013 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 1:05:46 | 1 | ||
99 | ABED Rayane | 2010 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:06:31 | 1 | |
100 | VOLUER Martin | 2015 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:10:36 | 1 | |
101 | NID LAHCEN Adem | 2015 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:14:41 | 1 | |
102 | ABBAS Medhi | 2015 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:16:35 | 1 | |
103 | BENNANI Nahel | 2012 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | LARTIGAU Gabriel | 2009 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | CAILLON Mathéo | 2008 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | SALOMEZ-LEVAILLANT Antoine | 2008 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | DELAROQUE Arthur | 2010 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | DUBOC Mathias | 2004 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | BARBACH Bilal | 2011 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | DEHENNE Hugo | 2012 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | AIT MESAOUD DETRUN Faïssal | 2010 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | MEINSI Issam | 2009 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | TIMILI Adam | 2011 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | TARI Rayan | 2010 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | WATIAU Antoine | 2008 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | IQUIOUSSEN Aymane | 2008 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | BADRI Sofian | 2012 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | ADIMI Wahil | 2009 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
119 | WALLET Gabriel | 2012 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
120 | DOUHI Nasredine | 2011 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
121 | POSTIAUX Mael | 2012 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
122 | DUBOC Quentin | 2002 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
123 | BENAISSA Dalil | 2008 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
124 | RAKKI Yassine | 2006 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
125 | BOUZAOUI Ishaq | 2011 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
126 | CHAOUCH Siradj | 2008 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
127 | MOKHTARI Noham | 2012 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
128 | DUDZINSKI Robin | 2013 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
129 | TURAN Omer | 2008 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
130 | ELGABRY Haron | 2010 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
131 | VANDEPUTTE Taïg | 2011 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
132 | DELCROIX Mael | 2011 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
133 | CHAOUCH Naouras | 2010 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
134 | BADRI Hicham | 2012 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
135 | MAILLARD Charles | 2008 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
136 | BENNANI Ilan | 2006 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
137 | MEUNIER Gregoire | 2013 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | - | Disq. |