Départementale
AULNOYE-AYMERIES
Le Dimanche 05 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEPATURE Fantine | 2005 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:38:21 | 936 | |
2 | BENARD Lucile | 2007 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:40:17 | 843 | |
3 | BAVAY Alyssia | 2003 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:41:38 | 788 | |
4 | COCQUELET Camille | 1999 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:41:69 | 775 | |
5 | VANDENHELSKEN Julie | 2009 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:42:89 | 723 | ||
6 | VIEVILLE Violette | 2007 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:18 | 710 | |
7 | MICHIELS Léa | 2005 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:43:38 | 702 | |
8 | DRUESNES Obeline | 2008 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:43:81 | 684 | |
9 | ROGER Liselotte | 2008 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:43:84 | 683 | ||
10 | TURLAN Hélène | 2006 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:44:03 | 675 | ||
11 | MUTTE Romane | 2009 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:44:19 | 668 | ||
12 | LANGLET Melodie | 2007 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:44:35 | 662 | |
13 | ABARAB Serena | 2007 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:44:84 | 642 | |
14 | GOFFART Julie | 2008 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:44:94 | 638 | |
15 | LEBON Axylle | 2004 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:45:37 | 621 | |
16 | SKRABURSKI Anaelle | 2010 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:45:76 | 605 | |
17 | DUBOURDIEU Leontine | 2009 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 0:46:91 | 561 | |
18 | CONTER Nora | 2008 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 0:47:19 | 551 | |
19 | LAETHEM Claire | 2005 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:47:20 | 551 | |
20 | SENCE Delphine | 1983 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 0:47:71 | 532 | |
21 | MILLE Elyna | 2010 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:47:75 | 530 | ||
22 | MARANCA Giula | 2009 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 0:48:69 | 496 | |
23 | CARUSO Céline | 1984 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:49:29 | 475 | |
24 | LERICHE Alexia | 2009 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:49:51 | 468 | |
25 | DESGARDIN Celie | 2011 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 0:50:43 | 437 | |
26 | MUKEBA Jouwayriya | 2011 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:50:76 | 426 | |
27 | COLLART Celia | 2007 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 0:51:27 | 409 | |
28 | BOURDET Lucie | 2009 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:51:41 | 405 | ||
29 | LAGAB Sarah | 2010 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:52:71 | 365 | |
30 | PINON Blandine | 2011 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:23 | 349 | |
31 | HRUBY Romy | 2008 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:53:30 | 347 | |
32 | SAHRAOUI Victoria-Dina | 2011 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:53:41 | 344 | |
33 | THUEUX Elea | 2011 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:53:70 | 335 | |
34 | GHORIFA Oumkeltoum | 2010 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:53:75 | 334 | |
35 | FLAMENT Mathilde | 2010 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 0:54:99 | 299 | |
36 | MUKEBA Khadija | 2013 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:55:47 | 286 | |
37 | LANTOINE Rosalie | 2010 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:55:55 | 284 | |
38 | DUBLANCHE Arwen | 2011 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:05 | 270 | |
39 | BASTIEN Isaure | 2012 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:56:14 | 268 | |
40 | LARBALESTRIE Maurine | 2011 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:59 | 257 | |
41 | DELBARRE Inès | 2011 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 1:00:53 | 166 | ||
42 | MUKEBA Maymouna | 2014 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:01:31 | 151 | |
43 | BOURDET Clémence | 2011 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 1:04:63 | 93 | ||
44 | PRÉVOST Léa | 2010 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:04:63 | 93 | |
45 | ABBAS Imene | 2013 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:06:15 | 71 | |
46 | JOURET L'HOSTE Mady | 2012 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:07:65 | 53 | |
47 | VOLUER Valentine | 2013 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:08:08 | 48 | |
48 | DE FELICE Flora | 2011 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 1:08:79 | 40 | |
49 | LAMDAOUI Issrae | 2012 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:09:04 | 38 | |
50 | MALIAR Effie | 2012 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:09:61 | 32 | |
51 | NID LAHCEN Safia | 2014 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:13:29 | 8 | |
52 | BOULINGUEZ Eleona | 2010 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:17:10 | 1 | |
53 | CARUSO Zoe | 2014 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:21:76 | 1 | |
54 | GROUSEZ Emma | 2014 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 1:30:78 | 1 | ||
55 | DELESCLUSE Ambre | 2011 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:38:59 | 1 | |
56 | CHERIEF Leina | 2011 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | DUDZINSKI Lily-Rose | 2009 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | QUEMENEUR Violette | 2009 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | GOLEA Julia | 2012 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | LEGRIS Axelle | 2007 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | POSTIAUX Lylou | 2012 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | DUBOC Eléonore | 2006 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | AHAMSSAM Asma | 2010 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. |