Régionale
ARRAS (FRA)
Du Mercredi 28 Decembre 2022 au Vendredi 30 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1185 | |
2 | LABASSE Clémence | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1154 | |
3 | MERESSE Céline | 2005 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1113 | |
4 | MAYE Misty | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:32 | 1060 | |
5 | SAERENS Mathilde | 2009 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:32:90 | 1029 | |
6 | WOLF BAYOT Alix | 2007 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:33:04 | 1022 | |
7 | DERENNE Luna | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:10 | 1019 | |
8 | VACHAUDEZ Ella | 2009 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:33:20 | 1013 | |
9 | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | ES STAINS | FRA | 0:33:29 | 1009 | |
10 | REMY Clementine | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:46 | 1000 | |
11 | MOURMAUX Célia | 2007 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:33:93 | 976 | |
12 | CHANEL Tiana | 2002 | ES STAINS | FRA | 0:34:33 | 955 | |
13 | TAQUIN Amélie | 2004 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:34:44 | 950 | |
14 | DUNAT Rosalie | 2009 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:50 | 947 | |
15 | SEVRIN Clemence | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:01 | 921 | |
16 | LEGRAND Constance | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:06 | 919 | |
17 | ESCALBERT Louna | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:35:12 | 916 | |
18 | DIDIER Maëlle | 2003 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:35:23 | 910 | |
19 | FREDERSDORF Emma | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:28 | 908 | |
20 | MARTIN Celia | 2005 | ES STAINS | FRA | 0:35:33 | 905 | |
21 | HANNOTEAU Isalyne | 2009 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:35:69 | 888 | |
22 | FRANKINET Margaux | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:83 | 881 | |
23 | HAHNEL Geraldine | 2007 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:18 | 864 | |
24 | CONTE Eloise | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:38 | 854 | |
25 | POELST Noemie | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:39 | 854 | |
26 | AERTS Oceane | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:41 | 853 | |
27 | RANCILLON Eline | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:50 | 848 | |
28 | MORITS Victorine | 2007 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:58 | 845 | |
29 | CARLIER Melia | 2009 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:36:69 | 839 | |
30 | BUQUET Ines | 2009 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:36:72 | 838 | |
31 | STIEVENARD Marion | 2007 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:36:84 | 832 | |
32 | HILAL-CZARNECKA Zhuraya | 2007 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:36:88 | 830 | |
33 | BOULOGNE Hannah | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:08 | 821 | |
34 | DAVROUX Alexia | 2005 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:37:37 | 807 | |
35 | DURY Elisabeth | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:71 | 792 | |
36 | HERNANDEZ Zelie | 2010 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:38:14 | 772 | |
37 | AUDOUAIRE Gwenaëlle | 2008 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:38:42 | 759 | |
38 | STEVENS Eleonore | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:69 | 747 | |
39 | HERMANT Jeanne | 2010 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:39:16 | 726 | |
40 | SAULAY Baptistine | 2003 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:39:24 | 722 | |
41 | FICHEFET Agathe | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:30 | 720 | |
42 | BREMER Candice | 2011 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:32 | 719 | |
43 | DEZOTEUX Lea | 2007 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:39:62 | 706 | |
44 | DELEERS Lison | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:74 | 701 | |
45 | CAFFIERS Ambra | 2009 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:39:86 | 695 | |
46 | LEMAIRE Maurine | 2006 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:40:18 | 682 | |
47 | GODINHO Lena | 2011 | ES STAINS | FRA | 0:40:91 | 651 | |
48 | MAHIEU Inaya | 2010 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:41:15 | 641 | |
49 | GEHANT Charlye | 2011 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:41:15 | 641 | |
50 | HUGOT Inès | 2010 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:41:19 | 639 | |
51 | MUSSCHEBROECK Raphaelle | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:41:30 | 634 | |
52 | BREMER Emmy | 2011 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:41:32 | 634 | |
53 | TALEB Fatima-Zahra | 2009 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:41:93 | 609 | |
54 | BODART Elsa | 2010 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:41:93 | 609 | |
55 | GODEFROID Charlize | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:22 | 597 | |
56 | HOLLANDER Maëlle | 2010 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:42:76 | 576 | |
57 | TASSENOY Apolline | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:43:05 | 564 | |
58 | BILLAUD Anaïs | 2011 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:43:97 | 529 | |
59 | MAIGNIEN Nolwenn | 2007 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:43:99 | 528 | |
60 | CZERWINSKI Nina | 2009 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:44:03 | 527 | |
61 | RUDENT Faustine | 2011 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:44:04 | 526 | |
62 | WILLART Lilou | 2010 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:44:08 | 525 | |
63 | FORNARO Milana | 2009 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:44:78 | 499 | |
64 | DEBROUX Gaïa | 2011 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:45:15 | 485 | |
65 | TAQUIN Emma | 2010 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:45:26 | 481 | |
66 | KHALID Sihem | 2010 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:45:56 | 471 | |
67 | STEIN Kelya | 2011 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:46:91 | 424 | |
68 | DUBUS Valentine | 2011 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:46:94 | 423 | |
69 | GAUDEFROY Eva | 2010 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:47:31 | 410 | |
70 | BIENFAIT Emma | 2010 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:47:81 | 394 | |
71 | LEMAIRE Alice | 2009 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:48:02 | 387 | |
72 | BAYART Elena | 2011 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:48:03 | 387 | |
73 | LEFEBVRE Julie | 2011 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:48:71 | 365 | |
74 | LEGRAS Elysa | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:00 | 172 | |
75 | OMIEL Ines | 2011 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:37 | 50 | |
76 | DELBARRE Louise | 2004 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | ARENA MOHR Calie | 2010 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | WAZE Faustine | 2007 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | TANGHE Léonie | 2011 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1202 | |
2 | LABASSE Clémence | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1189 | |
3 | MERESSE Céline | 2005 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1119 | |
4 | MAYE Misty | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:09 | 1072 | |
5 | WOLF BAYOT Alix | 2007 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:32:45 | 1053 | |
6 | SAERENS Mathilde | 2009 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:32:50 | 1050 | |
7 | VACHAUDEZ Ella | 2009 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:32:82 | 1033 | |
8 | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | ES STAINS | FRA | 0:33:29 | 1009 | |
9 | LEGRAND Constance | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:35 | 1006 | |
10 | DERENNE Luna | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:55 | 995 | |
11 | REMY Clementine | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:66 | 990 | |
12 | SEVRIN Clemence | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:15 | 964 | |
13 | CHANEL Tiana | 2002 | ES STAINS | FRA | 0:34:28 | 958 | |
14 | DUNAT Rosalie | 2009 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:46 | 949 | |
15 | ESCALBERT Louna | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:34:89 | 927 | |
16 | HAHNEL Geraldine | 2007 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:25 | 860 | |
17 | FRANKINET Margaux | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:60 | 844 | |
18 | MOURMAUX Célia | 2007 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. |