Départementale
CAUDRY
Le Dimanche 13 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:69 | 1033 | |
2 | PAMART Jean-Christophe | 1988 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:57:06 | 1021 | |
3 | ABARAB Sulyvane | 2003 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:58:93 | 963 | |
4 | COUVREUR Martin | 2001 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:00:48 | 915 | |
5 | LANNOY Alexandre | 2001 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:00:87 | 903 | |
6 | MALFROID Hugo | 2004 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 1:01:58 | 882 | |
7 | DELLEAUX Maxence | 2002 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 1:01:85 | 874 | |
8 | ERRA Enzo | 2002 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | 1:03:53 | 825 | |
9 | WAIGNIER Axel | 2003 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:04:31 | 803 | |
10 | HORVILLE Gauthier | 2002 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | 1:06:31 | 747 | |
11 | ABARAB Sofiane | 2001 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:06:44 | 744 | |
12 | ZULIANI Robin | 2003 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:07:68 | 710 | |
13 | DMYTROW Tanguy | 2002 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | 1:07:76 | 708 | |
14 | ABDELLI Samy | 2004 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:10:48 | 638 | |
15 | COTTEAU Louis | 2001 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:11:75 | 606 | |
16 | POCHOPIEN Léo | 2003 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:12:79 | 581 | |
17 | URBAIN Thimote | 2004 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 1:12:80 | 581 | |
18 | LEFEBVRE Luc | 2004 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:13:14 | 572 | |
19 | WAIGNIER Philippe | 1972 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:13:79 | 557 | |
20 | WAIGNIER Léo | 2000 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:13:87 | 555 | |
21 | DECROUEZ Hugo | 2003 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 1:15:14 | 526 | |
22 | MARTINEZ Hugo | 2003 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:16:68 | 491 | |
23 | JANICKI Axel | 2004 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | 1:17:75 | 467 | |
24 | DUPIN Samuel | 2006 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:18:24 | 457 | |
25 | PUTMAN Léo | 2005 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | 1:18:59 | 449 | |
26 | RAKKI Yassine | 2006 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:19:34 | 434 | |
27 | HUIN Alexis | 2000 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:21:81 | 384 | |
28 | DELPLANQUE Maxime | 2005 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:28:57 | 263 | |
29 | HALLART Ewen | 2005 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 1:37:36 | 140 | |
30 | JONCKHEERE Sylvain | 2006 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 1:56:22 | 6 | |
31 | PAYEN Mathias | 2006 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | FAUCONNIER Lucas | 2006 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | MOLITOR Theo | 2003 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | VAZNIAK Dimitry | 2006 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | HADDOU OUMOULOUD Sofiane | 2004 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |