Interrégionale
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COREELMAN Jonas | 1991 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:43 | 1356 | |
2 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 1:03:66 | 1263 | |
3 | HURBAIN Anthony | 1991 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:94 | 1227 | |
4 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:04:94 | 1227 | |
5 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1203 | |
6 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:02 | 1198 | |
7 | SAHLI Taha | 1990 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:06:42 | 1187 | |
8 | VISÉE Loïc | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:06:92 | 1173 | |
9 | BENAYAD Kamel | 1989 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:07:15 | 1167 | |
10 | DAL Thomas | 1997 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:17 | 1166 | |
11 | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:08:00 | 1144 | |
12 | BOULLE Romain | 1997 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:08:17 | 1139 | |
13 | BERNARDOT Maxence | 1999 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:08:21 | 1138 | |
14 | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:08:33 | 1135 | |
15 | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:32 | 1108 | |
16 | ADAMUS Nicolas | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:10:13 | 1087 | |
17 | SESSIECQ Alexandre | 1990 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:10:24 | 1084 | |
18 | MERLINO Mattéo | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:10:44 | 1079 | |
19 | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:68 | 1073 | |
20 | BLONDEL Amaury | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:11:12 | 1061 | |
21 | DESPRET Maxance | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:11:16 | 1060 | |
22 | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:11:23 | 1058 | |
23 | VAYSSE Nathan | 1998 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:11:24 | 1058 | |
24 | SADAOUI Adrien | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:25 | 1058 | |
25 | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 1:11:26 | 1058 | |
26 | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:11:73 | 1045 | |
27 | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:12:99 | 1013 | |
28 | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:13:32 | 1005 | |
29 | DEGRAEVE Rowan | 1998 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:41 | 1003 | |
30 | DUMINY Maxime | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:13:60 | 998 | |
31 | MILLE Thomas | 2001 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:66 | 996 | |
32 | ZEMMER Alexandre | 1998 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:14:07 | 986 | |
33 | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 1:14:13 | 985 | |
34 | MESSIAEN Sacha | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:38 | 978 | |
35 | VERNHES Bastien | 1999 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:41 | 978 | |
36 | MALARD Pol | 1999 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 1:14:44 | 977 | |
37 | GICQUEL Adrien | 2001 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:14:50 | 975 | |
38 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:15:24 | 957 | |
39 | BOUCHEZ Maxime | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:16:37 | 930 | |
40 | RODRIGUEZ Stéphane | 2001 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:16:49 | 927 | |
41 | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:17:40 | 905 | |
42 | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:17:74 | 897 | |
43 | BOUKRICHE Yanis | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:18:57 | 877 | |
44 | RIVIERE Antoine | 2001 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:81 | 825 | |
45 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:21:31 | 814 | |
46 | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 1:02:66 | 1292 | |
2 | HURBAIN Anthony | 1991 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:43 | 1270 | |
3 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:03:66 | 1263 | |
4 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:99 | 1198 | |
5 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:06:43 | 1186 | |
6 | SAHLI Taha | 1990 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:06:59 | 1182 | |
7 | BERNARDOT Maxence | 1999 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:06:75 | 1178 | |
8 | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:07:02 | 1170 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VISÉE Loïc | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:06:02 | 1198 | |
2 | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:06:17 | 1193 | |
3 | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:66 | 1099 | |
4 | ADAMUS Nicolas | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:09:73 | 1098 | |
5 | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:22 | 1085 | |
6 | SESSIECQ Alexandre | 1990 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:10:61 | 1075 | |
7 | DESPRET Maxance | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:11:53 | 1051 | |
8 | BLONDEL Amaury | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:11:58 | 1049 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:11:44 | 1053 | |
2 | DUMINY Maxime | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:12:71 | 1020 | |
3 | MESSIAEN Sacha | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:10 | 1011 | |
4 | MILLE Thomas | 2001 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:16 | 1009 | |
5 | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 1:13:57 | 999 | |
6 | BOUCHEZ Maxime | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:14:49 | 976 | |
7 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:15:20 | 958 | |
8 | GICQUEL Adrien | 2001 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:15:46 | 952 |