Interrégionale
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:54:59 | 1215 | |
2 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:54:65 | 1214 | |
3 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:54:75 | 1212 | |
4 | MAISON Vincent | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:55:10 | 1206 | |
5 | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:55:55 | 1198 | |
6 | SORET Lucas | 1997 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:55:88 | 1192 | |
7 | ZANARDO Antoine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:55:92 | 1191 | |
8 | FISCHER Etienne | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:56:62 | 1179 | |
9 | GRANGER Jeremy | 1993 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:56:77 | 1176 | |
10 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:56:91 | 1174 | |
11 | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:57:27 | 1168 | |
12 | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:57:38 | 1166 | |
13 | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:57:82 | 1158 | |
14 | COGNEAU Maxime | 1997 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:58:44 | 1148 | |
15 | PIERSON Thibaut | 1997 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:58:50 | 1147 | |
16 | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:58:70 | 1143 | |
17 | MANCIAUX Léo | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:59:05 | 1137 | |
18 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:59:08 | 1137 | |
19 | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:59:35 | 1132 | |
20 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:59:37 | 1132 | |
21 | AERTS-BANCKEN Guillaume | 1996 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:59:39 | 1131 | |
22 | GEORGES Thomas | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:59:65 | 1127 | |
23 | DESSOIT Maxence | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:00:18 | 1118 | |
24 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:00:27 | 1116 | |
25 | PERATE Thibaut | 1992 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:00:70 | 1109 | |
26 | MADEC Marc-Antoine | 1997 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:00:72 | 1109 | |
27 | RUELLE Thibault | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:01:09 | 1102 | |
28 | LEPERS Killian | 1998 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:01:17 | 1101 | |
29 | VAYSSE Nathan | 1998 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 2:01:33 | 1098 | |
30 | DESSOIT Alexandre | 1999 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:41 | 1097 | |
31 | MALLET Gauthier | 1995 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:01:45 | 1096 | |
32 | DESPLECHIN Jonathan | 1996 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:58 | 1094 | |
33 | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:70 | 1092 | |
34 | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:02:06 | 1086 | |
35 | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:24 | 1083 | |
36 | COUASNARD Maxime | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:02:35 | 1081 | |
37 | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:02:43 | 1080 | |
38 | DI BATTISTA Alessandro | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:02:54 | 1078 | |
39 | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:02:81 | 1074 | |
40 | LEJAY Hugo | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:03:17 | 1068 | |
41 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:03:69 | 1059 | |
42 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:04:19 | 1051 | |
43 | PELLE Clement | 1999 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:04:20 | 1051 | |
44 | DEGRAEVE Rowan | 1998 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:48 | 1046 | |
45 | BEGASSE Clement | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:04:64 | 1044 | |
46 | DELMOTTE Loic | 1999 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:04:71 | 1042 | |
47 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 2:04:76 | 1042 | |
48 | MALARD Thibault | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:05:40 | 1031 | |
49 | TROLLÉ Pierre | 2000 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:05:88 | 1023 | |
50 | CATTOEN Constant | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:94 | 1022 | |
51 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:06:67 | 1011 | |
52 | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:07:79 | 993 | |
53 | GUILLAUME Alex | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:04 | 989 | |
54 | ROCHA Maxence | 1997 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:08:08 | 988 | |
55 | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:08:09 | 988 | |
56 | VERDAVAINE Simon | 1999 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:08:26 | 985 | |
57 | BOUKRICHE Yanis | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:08:28 | 985 | |
58 | MESSIAEN Sacha | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:30 | 984 | |
59 | RENAUD Aurélien | 1999 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:08:57 | 980 | |
60 | GRARE Baptiste | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:08:78 | 977 | |
61 | KHOBZAOUI Yannis | 2000 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:08:90 | 975 | |
62 | CLAUDEL Valentin | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:09:24 | 969 | |
63 | BOUHOURS Gabin | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:09:71 | 962 | |
64 | MILLE Thomas | 2001 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:09:71 | 962 | |
65 | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:10:06 | 957 | |
66 | WADE Theo | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:10:44 | 951 | |
67 | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:10:66 | 947 | |
68 | BEAU Adrien | 2000 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:11:05 | 941 | |
69 | GOSSELIN Axel | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:11:12 | 940 | |
70 | LOURS-BENARD Laurent | 2001 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 2:11:20 | 939 | |
71 | BOURET Theodore | 2000 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 2:11:31 | 937 | |
72 | BALSEN-VERSTEEG Tom | 2000 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:11:32 | 937 | |
73 | CRÉTÉ François | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:11:41 | 936 | |
74 | THUROTTE Cyprien | 2001 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 2:11:67 | 931 | |
75 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:11:71 | 931 | |
76 | POURCHEZ Aurelien | 2001 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 2:12:30 | 922 | |
77 | CORNU Louis | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:12:73 | 915 | |
78 | MERCIER Antonin | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:12:87 | 913 | |
79 | RICHARD Robin | 2001 | CN NOYON | FRA | 2:12:97 | 911 | |
80 | FIEF Tristan | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:13:14 | 909 | |
81 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:14:24 | 892 | |
82 | DELIE Martin | 2001 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:15:37 | 875 | |
83 | SCHAPMAN Fabien | 2000 | US LEFFRINCKOUCKE | FRA | 2:15:71 | 870 | |
84 | RODRIGUEZ Stéphane | 2001 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:18:61 | 827 | |
85 | GREHAN Martin | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:53:59 | 1232 | |
2 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:54:21 | 1221 | |
3 | FISCHER Etienne | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:55:53 | 1198 | |
4 | ZANARDO Antoine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:55:68 | 1195 | |
5 | MAISON Vincent | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:55:75 | 1194 | |
6 | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:55:83 | 1193 | |
7 | GRANGER Jeremy | 1993 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:56:03 | 1189 | |
8 | SORET Lucas | 1997 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:56:85 | 1175 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:55:39 | 1201 | |
2 | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:56:95 | 1173 | |
3 | COGNEAU Maxime | 1997 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:58:49 | 1147 | |
4 | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:58:73 | 1143 | |
5 | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:58:84 | 1141 | |
6 | PIERSON Thibaut | 1997 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:59:23 | 1134 | |
7 | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:05 | 1103 | |
8 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:01:91 | 1089 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:59:83 | 1124 | |
2 | RUELLE Thibault | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:01:23 | 1100 | |
3 | DESSOIT Maxence | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:02:24 | 1083 | |
4 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:02:28 | 1083 | |
5 | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:02:96 | 1071 | |
6 | LEJAY Hugo | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:06:43 | 1014 | |
7 | TROLLÉ Pierre | 2000 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:09:31 | 968 | |
8 | CATTOEN Constant | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:56 | 949 |