Interrégionale
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:72 | 1381 | |
2 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:14:85 | 1199 | |
3 | REMY Elora | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:15:62 | 1180 | |
4 | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:15:72 | 1177 | |
5 | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:16:23 | 1165 | |
6 | MENOUNI Sarah | 1997 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:02 | 1146 | |
7 | FAVERO Camille | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:43 | 1136 | |
8 | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:73 | 1129 | |
9 | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:17:79 | 1127 | |
10 | DUCHEMIN Eléonore | 2001 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:18:33 | 1114 | |
11 | BEE Aure | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:18:47 | 1111 | |
12 | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:18:71 | 1105 | |
13 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:19:00 | 1099 | |
14 | VAN GINDERACHTER Justine | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:19:09 | 1096 | |
15 | SAICH Lara | 1999 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:19:13 | 1095 | |
16 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:19:39 | 1089 | |
17 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:49 | 1087 | |
18 | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:19:65 | 1083 | |
19 | GAILLARD Louise | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:78 | 1080 | |
20 | NOYELLE Margaux | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:20:23 | 1070 | |
21 | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:20:39 | 1066 | |
22 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:20:39 | 1066 | |
23 | LAJOIE Sybille | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:20:86 | 1055 | |
24 | FONTAINE Elise | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:20:87 | 1055 | |
25 | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:20:96 | 1053 | |
26 | THIARD Ameline | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:21:47 | 1041 | |
27 | DAULT Pauline | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:21:52 | 1040 | |
28 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:21:59 | 1038 | |
29 | LARUE Chrystal | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:21:63 | 1037 | |
30 | MARCINIAK Marie | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:21:67 | 1036 | |
31 | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:21:78 | 1034 | |
32 | GUERROUCHE Lina | 1999 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:21:90 | 1031 | |
33 | THERY Clara | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:94 | 1030 | |
34 | BERNARDOT Celia | 1999 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:22:27 | 1023 | |
35 | GUETTE Florine | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:22:45 | 1019 | |
36 | ALVES Anais | 2000 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:22:49 | 1018 | |
37 | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:22:62 | 1015 | |
38 | AKSAS Inès | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:22:65 | 1014 | |
39 | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:22:67 | 1014 | |
40 | HAMDINI Ryma | 2001 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:22:73 | 1012 | |
41 | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:23:09 | 1004 | |
42 | FRANCES Marie | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:12 | 1003 | |
43 | JOFFROY Amandine | 2000 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:23:42 | 997 | |
44 | GHESQUIERE Romane | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:23:52 | 994 | |
45 | MOREAUX Estrella | 2001 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:23:60 | 993 | |
46 | LEPERS Julia | 2001 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:23:80 | 988 | |
47 | DESMAREST Lea | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:92 | 985 | |
48 | NOTEBAERT Elsa | 2001 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:24:09 | 982 | |
49 | PILLE Emma | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:24:48 | 973 | |
50 | MERESSE Chloe | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:24:48 | 973 | |
51 | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:24:54 | 972 | |
52 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:24:67 | 969 | |
53 | GIANNUZZO Ornella | 2001 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:24:71 | 968 | |
54 | PROOT Adéle | 2000 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:25:16 | 958 | |
55 | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:25:46 | 951 | |
56 | DUPRE Julie | 2001 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:25:75 | 945 | |
57 | CROISSANT Elaine | 2000 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:26:33 | 932 | |
58 | TRENEL Maurine | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:26:90 | 920 | |
59 | RENAULT Lea | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:14:08 | 1218 | |
2 | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:14:52 | 1207 | |
3 | REMY Elora | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:15:64 | 1179 | |
4 | FAVERO Camille | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:15:91 | 1173 | |
5 | MENOUNI Sarah | 1997 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:92 | 1173 | |
6 | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:16:41 | 1161 | |
7 | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:43 | 1160 | |
8 | DUCHEMIN Eléonore | 2001 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:17:35 | 1138 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN GINDERACHTER Justine | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:17:10 | 1144 | |
2 | SAICH Lara | 1999 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:17:41 | 1136 | |
3 | BEE Aure | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:17:54 | 1133 | |
4 | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:17:74 | 1129 | |
5 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:18:17 | 1118 | |
6 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:18:71 | 1105 | |
7 | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:19:37 | 1090 | |
8 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:29 | 1068 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOYELLE Margaux | 2000 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:19:87 | 1078 | |
2 | FONTAINE Elise | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:20:03 | 1074 | |
3 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:20:30 | 1068 | |
4 | LARUE Chrystal | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:21:17 | 1048 | |
5 | ALVES Anais | 2000 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 1:21:21 | 1047 | |
6 | GUETTE Florine | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:21:70 | 1036 | |
7 | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:21:82 | 1033 | |
8 | MARCINIAK Marie | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:22:26 | 1023 |