Départementale
FOURMIES
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2013 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1143 | |
2 | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1131 | |
3 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1111 | |
4 | LACAES Geoffrey | 1991 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1104 | |
5 | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1103 | |
6 | LEPROHON Alex | 1995 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1072 | |
7 | DELOBEL Théo | 1995 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1065 | |
8 | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1046 | |
9 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1046 | |
10 | HEBERT Jérôme | 1995 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1027 | |
11 | BALIEU Maxime | 1995 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1011 | |
12 | RABAN Amédée | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:65 | 993 | |
13 | JURISIC Gregory | 1997 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:31:76 | 987 | |
14 | DE DONCKER Thomas | 1995 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:20 | 962 | |
15 | REMAUD Valentin | 1993 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:65 | 936 | |
16 | LESIGNE Victor | 1993 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:06 | 914 | |
17 | GRAS Romain | 1995 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:87 | 869 | |
18 | GARCIA Esteban | 1994 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 0:34:42 | 840 | |
19 | VASSELIN Julien | 1997 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:63 | 829 | |
20 | GARCIA Tanguy | 1999 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:35:05 | 807 | |
21 | ZEDADKA Mohamed-Emir | 1996 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 0:35:10 | 804 | |
22 | CHWALOWSKI Colin | 1998 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 0:35:11 | 803 | |
23 | SMAGGHE William | 1999 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:35:19 | 799 | |
24 | BOULANGUE Simon | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE LAMBERSARTOIS | FRA | 0:36:96 | 710 | |
25 | CONTI Sacha | 2000 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:37:37 | 690 | |
26 | LAURENT Vincent | 2000 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:39:35 | 598 | |
27 | ZEDADKA Rachid | 1994 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1195 | |
2 | DUBOIS Martin | 1998 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1171 | |
3 | LACAES Geoffrey | 1991 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1106 | |
4 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1106 | |
5 | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1095 | |
6 | LEPROHON Alex | 1995 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1094 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1081 | |
2 | BALIEU Maxime | 1995 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1078 | |
3 | DELOBEL Théo | 1995 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1053 | |
4 | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1011 | |
5 | RABAN Amédée | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:92 | 978 | |
6 | HEBERT Jérôme | 1995 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:32:51 | 944 |