Régionale
DUNKERQUE
Du Vendredi 24 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELOFFRE Adrien | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:61 | 1154 | |
2 | GAUNEAU Guillaume | 1995 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:67 | 1126 | |
3 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:73 | 1124 | |
4 | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:09:13 | 1113 | |
5 | DELONGCHAMPS Yann | 1978 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:09:37 | 1107 | |
6 | VISÉE Loïc | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:09:61 | 1101 | |
7 | FOULON Vincent | 1995 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:10:04 | 1089 | |
8 | CLAUDEL Florian | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:19 | 1085 | |
9 | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:50 | 1077 | |
10 | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:02 | 1064 | |
11 | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:11:39 | 1054 | |
12 | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:11:56 | 1050 | |
13 | ADAMUS Nicolas | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:12:51 | 1026 | |
14 | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:12:99 | 1013 | |
15 | BAUVE Romain | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:13:04 | 1012 | |
16 | VERDOODT Alexis | 1998 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:13:65 | 997 | |
17 | DUHAMEL Benoit | 1996 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:14:18 | 983 | |
18 | PEYTAVI Camille | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:14:82 | 968 | |
19 | PIERSON Thibaut | 1997 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:14:97 | 964 | |
20 | VILTRAKIS Irmantas | 1996 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 1:15:34 | 955 | |
21 | TAVERNE Benjamin | 1995 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:15:61 | 948 | |
22 | DESPRET Maxance | 1998 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:15:81 | 943 | |
23 | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:15:91 | 941 | |
24 | LEFEUVRE Quentin | 1996 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:16:78 | 920 | |
25 | FROISSART Aurélien | 1998 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:17:39 | 905 | |
26 | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:40 | 905 | |
27 | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:57 | 901 | |
28 | GILLERON Gatien | 1995 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 1:18:02 | 890 | |
29 | MERLINO Mattéo | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:18:24 | 885 | |
30 | PREVOST Simon | 1997 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:18:43 | 880 | |
31 | HAMERLAINE Walid | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:18:60 | 876 | |
32 | BERNIER Thomas | 1998 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:76 | 872 | |
33 | DRONSART Hugo | 1999 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:18:84 | 871 | |
34 | BERTOLINO Martin | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:19:18 | 863 | |
35 | LHEUREUX Arnaud | 1986 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:19:36 | 858 | |
36 | ZANGA Hugo | 1996 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 1:19:67 | 851 | |
37 | GUYARD Romain | 1996 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 1:20:73 | 827 | |
38 | WASSELIN Théo | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:20:77 | 826 | |
39 | VERNHES Bastien | 1999 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:83 | 824 | |
40 | BEAUMONT Loic | 1996 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:20:85 | 824 | |
41 | ALVES Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:21:23 | 815 | |
42 | HELLO Pierre-Antoine | 1997 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:21:46 | 810 | |
43 | LESAFFRE Lucas | 1996 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:22:20 | 793 | |
44 | HANQUIEZ Theo | 1998 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:22:57 | 785 | |
45 | MATTIUZZI Cyril | 1997 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:22:80 | 780 | |
46 | VILTRAKIS Tomas | 1998 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 1:23:13 | 773 | |
47 | OGIEZ Baptiste | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:23:30 | 769 | |
48 | DUPONT Theo | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:23:37 | 767 | |
49 | HOCHAIN Pierre | 1996 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | 1:23:62 | 762 | |
50 | DUFOUR Victor | 1999 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 1:24:08 | 752 | |
51 | MATHON Malcom | 1998 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:25:59 | 719 | |
52 | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:26:85 | 693 | |
53 | BRAUNBART Guillaume | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:28:36 | 661 | |
54 | DELORY Tom | 1999 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 1:29:48 | 639 | |
55 | FONTAINE Rodrigue | 1999 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 1:29:90 | 630 | |
56 | DHENNIN Thibault | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:30:13 | 626 | |
57 | WALLE Aurelien | 1998 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:30:66 | 615 | |
58 | LOGOZZO Luigi | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:80 | 612 | |
59 | DESFONTAINE Adrien | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:31 | 602 | |
60 | SMAGGHE William | 1999 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:36:64 | 503 | |
61 | DENIS Maxime | 1996 | CN DIVION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | DENOYELLE Rémy | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | LOUVET Antoine | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:95 | 1172 | |
2 | DELOFFRE Adrien | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:11 | 1141 | |
3 | GAUNEAU Guillaume | 1995 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:42 | 1132 | |
4 | CLAUDEL Florian | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:65 | 1126 | |
5 | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:08:66 | 1126 | |
6 | VISÉE Loïc | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:10:33 | 1082 | |
7 | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:35 | 1081 | |
8 | FOULON Vincent | 1995 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:10:45 | 1079 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:11:17 | 1060 | |
2 | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:11:65 | 1048 | |
3 | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:11:75 | 1045 | |
4 | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:12:18 | 1034 | |
5 | BAUVE Romain | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:12:94 | 1015 | |
6 | ADAMUS Nicolas | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:12:98 | 1014 | |
7 | VERDOODT Alexis | 1998 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:13:89 | 991 | |
8 | DUHAMEL Benoit | 1996 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:15:07 | 961 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERLINO Mattéo | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:15:67 | 947 | |
2 | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:16:37 | 930 | |
3 | DESPRET Maxance | 1998 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:16:80 | 919 | |
4 | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:28 | 908 | |
5 | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:90 | 893 | |
6 | DRONSART Hugo | 1999 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:19:34 | 859 | |
7 | BERNIER Thomas | 1998 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:91 | 846 | |
8 | WASSELIN Théo | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:20:53 | 831 |