Régionale
CAMBRAI
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELAMARE Elodie | 1991 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1197 | Departemental |
2 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1159 | Departemental |
3 | PECCI Margot | 1992 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1131 | Departemental |
4 | MESTIAEN Margaux | 1995 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1111 | Departemental |
5 | HUCK Cassandre | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1107 | Departemental |
6 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1096 | Departemental |
7 | BONNIFET Louise | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:49 | 1089 | Departemental |
8 | PETIT Cyrielle | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:31:51 | 1088 | Departemental |
9 | VERFAILLIE Perrine | 1990 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:69 | 1078 | Departemental |
10 | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1069 | Departemental |
11 | HAMDINI Loubna | 1997 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:32:07 | 1056 | Departemental |
12 | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:32:09 | 1055 | Departemental |
13 | YVART Celeste | 1996 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:32:27 | 1045 | Departemental |
14 | LIVET Camille | 1995 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:27 | 1045 | Departemental |
15 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:55 | 1030 | |
16 | DHERSIN Agathe | 1991 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:55 | 1030 | Departemental |
17 | BOULANGER Auriane | 1996 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:32:78 | 1017 | Departemental |
18 | GENET Florine | 1995 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:32:78 | 1017 | Departemental |
19 | LEFAIRE Manon | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:33:00 | 1005 | Departemental |
20 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:00 | 1005 | Departemental |
21 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:33:02 | 1004 | Departemental |
22 | HOURSON Gabrielle | 1997 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:33:16 | 997 | Departemental |
23 | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:33:19 | 995 | Departemental |
24 | TOMAVO Marie | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:33:26 | 991 | Departemental |
25 | MARTIN Chloé | 1995 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:31 | 989 | Departemental |
26 | DAMMAN Elsa | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:33:47 | 980 | Departemental |
27 | PASSARD Solène | 1995 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:33:52 | 977 | Departemental |
28 | GRADEL Ines | 1996 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:33:68 | 969 | Departemental |
29 | BARETTE Elodie | 1997 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:75 | 965 | Departemental |
30 | BAUVE Ophélie | 1993 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:33:80 | 962 | Departemental |
31 | CORON Océane | 1997 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:33:88 | 958 | Departemental |
32 | LUKASIK Manon | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:34:11 | 946 | Departemental |
33 | VERMANDERE Camille | 1996 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:34:97 | 901 | Departemental |
34 | DUBOIS Louise | 1999 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:97 | 901 | Departemental |
35 | LIAGRE Marielou | 1999 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:35:01 | 899 | |
36 | GENET Valentine | 1999 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:35:22 | 888 | |
37 | ROQUETTE Philippine | 1999 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:54 | 872 | Departemental |
38 | BOULANGER Erine | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:35:68 | 865 | |
39 | LECAT Charlotte | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:35:87 | 855 | |
40 | BECQUET Mathilde | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:11 | 843 | |
41 | COCQUELET Camille | 1999 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:12 | 843 | |
42 | FAUVERGUE Margaux | 1999 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:36:23 | 837 | |
43 | THERY Clara | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:28 | 835 | |
44 | STAF Margaux | 1995 | HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | DELCAMBRE Anaïs | 1994 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELAMARE Elodie | 1991 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1252 | Departemental |
2 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1181 | Departemental |
3 | HUCK Cassandre | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1131 | Departemental |
4 | PECCI Margot | 1992 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1130 | Departemental |
5 | VERFAILLIE Perrine | 1990 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1107 | Departemental |
6 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1104 | Departemental |
7 | MESTIAEN Margaux | 1995 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1098 | Departemental |
8 | PETIT Cyrielle | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:31:64 | 1081 | Departemental |
9 | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1071 | Departemental |
10 | BONNIFET Louise | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:31:86 | 1068 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YVART Celeste | 1996 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:31:74 | 1075 | Departemental |
2 | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1069 | Departemental |
3 | HAMDINI Loubna | 1997 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:32:16 | 1051 | Departemental |
4 | BOULANGER Auriane | 1996 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:32:29 | 1044 | Departemental |
5 | DHERSIN Agathe | 1991 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:39 | 1039 | Departemental |
6 | LIVET Camille | 1995 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:58 | 1028 | Departemental |
7 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1019 | |
8 | LEFAIRE Manon | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:33:71 | 967 | Departemental |
9 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:51 | 925 | Departemental |
10 | GENET Florine | 1995 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUKASIK Manon | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:31:79 | 1072 | Departemental |
2 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:32:10 | 1055 | Departemental |
3 | ROQUETTE Philippine | 1999 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:97 | 901 | Departemental |
4 | GENET Valentine | 1999 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:35:14 | 892 | |
5 | DUBOIS Louise | 1999 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:35:70 | 864 | Departemental |
6 | COCQUELET Camille | 1999 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:72 | 863 | |
7 | BOULANGER Erine | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:35:88 | 855 | |
8 | THERY Clara | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:04 | 847 | |
9 | FAUVERGUE Margaux | 1999 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:36:43 | 828 |