1 |
WISSOCQ Léa |
1995 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
0:26:72 |
1264 |
Departemental |
2 |
MARINETTE Caroline |
1994 |
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION |
FRA |
0:27:50 |
1211 |
Departemental |
3 |
DESAEGHER Margot |
1997 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
0:27:70 |
1198 |
Departemental |
4 |
PECCI Margot |
1992 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
0:28:10 |
1172 |
Departemental |
5 |
DHERSIN Mahaut |
1993 |
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:16 |
1168 |
Departemental |
6 |
MARONNIER Margaux |
1992 |
LILLE UC NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:26 |
1161 |
Departemental |
7 |
THIEULLET Mathilde |
1998 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
0:28:43 |
1150 |
Departemental |
8 |
PELAYO Fanny |
1996 |
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ |
FRA |
0:28:45 |
1149 |
Departemental |
9 |
WALLART Margaux |
1996 |
SN LENS |
FRA |
0:28:52 |
1144 |
Departemental |
10 |
LUTUN Charlotte |
1996 |
USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE |
FRA |
0:28:67 |
1135 |
Departemental |
11 |
CANNARD Léana |
1998 |
CN CAMBRAI |
FRA |
0:28:71 |
1132 |
Departemental |
12 |
FOURCY Eleonore |
1998 |
RACING CLUB ARRAS |
FRA |
0:28:74 |
1130 |
Departemental |
13 |
MOREAU Melanie |
1997 |
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:75 |
1130 |
Departemental |
14 |
DEROO Rebecca |
1996 |
CALAIS NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:80 |
1126 |
Departemental |
15 |
TIMBERT Chloé |
1996 |
SECLIN NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:81 |
1126 |
Departemental |
16 |
DEPAUW Carla |
1999 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:82 |
1125 |
|
17 |
LEFAIRE Manon |
1997 |
SN LENS |
FRA |
0:28:85 |
1123 |
Departemental |
18 |
VERFAILLIE Perrine |
1990 |
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:89 |
1121 |
Departemental |
19 |
BUCHET Daphnée |
1996 |
SECLIN NATATION |
FRA |
0:28:90 |
1120 |
Departemental |
20 |
LIVET Camille |
1995 |
MARCQ NATATION |
FRA |
0:29:43 |
1087 |
Departemental |
21 |
GRADEL Ines |
1996 |
SN LENS |
FRA |
0:29:46 |
1085 |
Departemental |
22 |
HENON Marie |
1999 |
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
0:29:52 |
1081 |
Departemental |
23 |
STAF Margaux |
1995 |
HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE |
FRA |
0:29:53 |
1080 |
Departemental |
24 |
ANGOT Romane |
1997 |
NSH JEUMONT |
FRA |
0:29:68 |
1071 |
Departemental |
25 |
VANDECASTEELE Marie |
1998 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
0:29:88 |
1058 |
Departemental |
26 |
SWIATEK Alexia |
1997 |
US ST-ANDRÉ |
FRA |
0:29:90 |
1057 |
Departemental |
27 |
BERTOUT Leonie |
1998 |
LILLE UC NATATION |
FRA |
0:29:96 |
1053 |
Departemental |
28 |
DEVRED Eugenie |
1997 |
MARCQ NATATION |
FRA |
0:29:97 |
1053 |
Departemental |
29 |
PARENT Celia |
1998 |
RACING CLUB ARRAS |
FRA |
0:30:01 |
1050 |
Departemental |
30 |
LECOMTE Alice |
1992 |
TRITONS LUMBRES |
FRA |
0:30:01 |
1050 |
Departemental |
31 |
PETIT Cyrielle |
1995 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
0:30:05 |
1048 |
Departemental |
32 |
********** ********** |
1996 |
CN CROIX |
FRA |
0:30:05 |
1048 |
Departemental |
33 |
BOUTTEVILLE Claire |
1998 |
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
0:30:06 |
1047 |
Departemental |
34 |
DHERSIN Agathe |
1991 |
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION |
FRA |
0:30:07 |
1047 |
Departemental |
35 |
DRISS Ludivine |
1998 |
CN CAMBRAI |
FRA |
0:30:11 |
1044 |
Departemental |
36 |
BONNIFET Louise |
1997 |
LILLE UC NATATION |
FRA |
0:30:12 |
1044 |
Departemental |
37 |
DE LESELEUC Perrine |
1995 |
CN COURRIÈRES |
FRA |
0:30:24 |
1036 |
Departemental |
38 |
NEVEJANS Margot |
1994 |
LILLE UC NATATION |
FRA |
0:30:27 |
1034 |
Departemental |
39 |
MARTIN Chloé |
1995 |
AVESNES NATATION |
FRA |
0:30:40 |
1026 |
Departemental |
40 |
GENET Florine |
1995 |
RACING CLUB ARRAS |
FRA |
0:30:41 |
1026 |
Departemental |
41 |
VERMANDERE Mathilde |
1999 |
SN LENS |
FRA |
0:30:55 |
1017 |
|
42 |
OBLIN Manon |
1996 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
0:30:65 |
1011 |
Departemental |
43 |
MICHOT Claire |
1997 |
MARCQ NATATION |
FRA |
0:30:81 |
1002 |
Departemental |
44 |
THORLET Morgane |
1997 |
MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE |
FRA |
0:30:89 |
997 |
Departemental |
45 |
BERTHELIN Mathilde |
1996 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
0:30:94 |
994 |
Departemental |
46 |
CORON Océane |
1997 |
ENC ACHICOURT |
FRA |
0:30:96 |
993 |
Departemental |
47 |
SAINT MAXENT Manon |
1998 |
US ST-ANDRÉ |
FRA |
0:30:97 |
992 |
Departemental |
48 |
SOUILLARD Perrine |
1998 |
RACING CLUB ARRAS |
FRA |
0:30:98 |
991 |
Departemental |
49 |
SWIDURSKI Aurore |
1997 |
DAUPHINS ST-OMER |
FRA |
0:31:05 |
987 |
Departemental |
50 |
KACZOROWSKI Emma |
1998 |
US ST-ANDRÉ |
FRA |
0:31:12 |
983 |
Departemental |
51 |
COMBLE Valentine |
1992 |
US ST-ANDRÉ |
FRA |
0:31:14 |
982 |
Departemental |
52 |
GENET Valentine |
1999 |
RACING CLUB ARRAS |
FRA |
0:31:17 |
980 |
|
53 |
SOBISIAK Catherine |
1990 |
LILLE UC NATATION |
FRA |
0:31:27 |
974 |
|
54 |
BALLAND Margaux |
1998 |
LILLE UC NATATION |
FRA |
0:31:34 |
970 |
Departemental |
55 |
ESTRAN Margaux |
1998 |
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ |
FRA |
0:31:34 |
970 |
Departemental |
56 |
VERMANDERE Camille |
1996 |
SN LENS |
FRA |
0:31:46 |
963 |
Departemental |
57 |
BECQUET Mathilde |
1996 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
0:31:48 |
962 |
Departemental |
58 |
LAMORISSE Louise |
1998 |
DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
0:31:52 |
959 |
Departemental |
59 |
GRANDIDIER Estee |
1999 |
US ST-ANDRÉ |
FRA |
0:31:52 |
959 |
|
60 |
ROQUETTE Philippine |
1999 |
MARCQ NATATION |
FRA |
0:31:60 |
954 |
Departemental |
61 |
MARTIN Camille |
1999 |
SN LENS |
FRA |
0:31:61 |
954 |
|
62 |
SAICH Lara |
1999 |
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ |
FRA |
0:31:65 |
952 |
|
63 |
RENAULT Lea |
1999 |
CALAIS NATATION |
FRA |
0:31:78 |
944 |
Departemental |
64 |
PASQUA Elisa |
1999 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
0:31:79 |
943 |
|
65 |
CAISEY Manon |
1999 |
SECLIN NATATION |
FRA |
0:31:81 |
942 |
|
66 |
COCQUELET Camille |
1999 |
AVESNES NATATION |
FRA |
0:31:87 |
939 |
|
67 |
GUERROUCHE Lina |
1999 |
DAUPHINS WATTRELOS |
FRA |
0:31:87 |
939 |
|
68 |
FAUVERGUE Margaux |
1999 |
CN COURRIÈRES |
FRA |
0:31:95 |
934 |
Departemental |
69 |
FONTIER Zoe |
1996 |
SO ARMENTIÈRES |
FRA |
0:31:97 |
933 |
Departemental |
70 |
VANDERZYPPE Angèle |
1998 |
BERCK NATATION |
FRA |
0:31:98 |
932 |
Departemental |
71 |
LEGRAND Manon |
1997 |
USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE |
FRA |
0:32:16 |
922 |
Departemental |
72 |
DELARACE Marie |
1998 |
CALAIS NATATION |
FRA |
0:32:51 |
902 |
Departemental |
73 |
LE-SANT Jeanne |
1998 |
GRAVELINES NATATION |
FRA |
0:32:81 |
885 |
Departemental |
74 |
KHESSOUMA Yamina |
1997 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
0:33:01 |
873 |
Departemental |
75 |
GOURBIN Cecile |
1998 |
CN CAMBRAI |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
76 |
DOMINIK Oceane |
1997 |
SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
77 |
DUTERRAGE Izia |
1992 |
US MAUBEUGE |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
78 |
ROSE Coline |
1999 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
79 |
DELHAYE Morgane |
1998 |
CN CAMBRAI |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
80 |
VANDAMME Margot |
1999 |
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
81 |
FIEF Perrine |
1997 |
RACING CLUB ARRAS |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
82 |
LOQUET Kelly |
1996 |
RACING CLUB ARRAS |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|