Nationale
DUNKERQUE
Du Jeudi 10 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINT MARTIN Christophe | 1966 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:19:38 | 1241 | Departemental 25 |
2 | RABAT Pierre | 1975 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:12:02 | 1238 | Departemental 25 |
3 | CADIAT Jean Marie | 1953 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:32:10 | 1236 | |
4 | RENAUD Jean-Claude | 1956 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:32:10 | 1236 | |
5 | DELAPORTE Jean-Pierre | 1956 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:26 | 1234 | |
6 | HUGOT Stéphane | 1956 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:33:69 | 1215 | |
7 | FERANDO Julien | 1971 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:17:02 | 1211 | Departemental 25 |
8 | LECHEVALIER Nicolas | 1964 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:21:68 | 1207 | Departemental 25 |
9 | GALANGO Sylvain | 1973 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 2:14:12 | 1206 | Departemental 25 |
10 | INGRAM Keith | 1940 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 3:08:75 | 1206 | |
11 | BURGHGRAEVE Yannick | 1974 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:15:73 | 1181 | Departemental 25 |
12 | METAIS Loïc | 1964 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:24:07 | 1173 | Departemental 25 |
13 | NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin | 1936 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 3:30:38 | 1169 | |
14 | DURINDEL Sébastien | 1975 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:16:82 | 1165 | Departemental 25 |
15 | MURRAY Gavin | 1986 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:12:54 | 1163 | Departemental 25 |
16 | OUADAH Abed | 1952 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:38:30 | 1154 | |
17 | SCHWARZ Mickaël | 1978 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:15:33 | 1149 | Departemental 25 |
18 | GRABSKI Gilles | 1977 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:15:61 | 1145 | Departemental 25 |
19 | LEPOUTRE Christophe | 1971 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:22:37 | 1132 | Departemental 25 |
20 | BONDON Denis | 1961 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:33:39 | 1123 | |
21 | RAYNIERE Thierry | 1961 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:33:48 | 1122 | |
22 | IMBERT Christophe | 1977 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:17:83 | 1111 | Departemental 25 |
23 | TROY Laurent | 1972 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:20:48 | 1110 | Departemental 25 |
24 | CORDIER Yann | 1970 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:24:10 | 1107 | Departemental 25 |
25 | LANTOINE Lionel | 1971 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:24:53 | 1101 | Departemental 25 |
26 | SIBIRIL Laurent | 1976 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:21:39 | 1097 | Departemental 25 |
27 | FONTENEAU Alexandre | 1981 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:18:89 | 1095 | Departemental 25 |
28 | RIGONNAUD Christophe | 1966 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:29:89 | 1091 | |
29 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:17:39 | 1089 | Departemental 25 |
30 | LUSIEN Patrick | 1951 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:52:95 | 1088 | |
31 | HERMAN Hugues | 1966 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 2:30:50 | 1083 | |
32 | MOREAU Gilles | 1945 | PAULIGNAN MINERVOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:05:87 | 1077 | |
33 | RIVET Yannick | 1977 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 2:20:28 | 1075 | Departemental 25 |
34 | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:62 | 1071 | Departemental 25 |
35 | CARON Alexandre | 1984 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 2:18:87 | 1067 | Departemental 25 |
36 | VIDIL Henri | 1941 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 3:22:41 | 1062 | |
37 | RANC Joël | 1981 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:21:23 | 1061 | Departemental 25 |
38 | TOURNAIRE Nicolas | 1980 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:21:59 | 1055 | Departemental 25 |
39 | BERRY Hervé | 1969 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:27:79 | 1055 | Departemental 25 |
40 | ANDREEV Igor | 1946 | RUSSIE | RUS | 3:07:91 | 1054 | |
41 | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:19:78 | 1053 | Departemental 25 |
42 | AUGE Jérôme | 1967 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:28:08 | 1051 | Departemental 25 |
43 | ROMERA Frederic | 1976 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:24:68 | 1049 | Departemental 25 |
44 | LEGRUX Alain | 1948 | PAULIGNAN MINERVOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:56:75 | 1043 | |
45 | DURAND Olivier | 1975 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:26:13 | 1029 | Departemental 25 |
46 | LECACHEUX Bruno | 1970 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:30:01 | 1024 | |
47 | FAVENE Jean-Luc | 1967 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:30:39 | 1018 | |
48 | DE BAZELAIRE Patrick | 1946 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:12:18 | 1008 | |
49 | WOLFF Thierry | 1959 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:42:23 | 1007 | |
50 | GALETEAU Julien | 1980 | CN NIORT | FRA | 2:24:98 | 1006 | Departemental 25 |
51 | ROCHE Yves | 1962 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:36:44 | 1002 | |
52 | FAWKNER Michael | 1970 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 2:31:70 | 1001 | |
53 | DENIGOT Gildas | 1981 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:02 | 992 | Departemental 25 |
54 | BROCHEN Yann | 1981 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:26:10 | 991 | Departemental 25 |
55 | HEBANT Pascal | 1968 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:32:91 | 984 | |
56 | REINIE Nicolas | 1982 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:24:85 | 980 | Departemental 25 |
57 | CHABAGNO Frédéric | 1980 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:27:20 | 975 | Departemental 25 |
58 | RENAUDIE François | 1952 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:52:76 | 973 | |
59 | DEMEY Patrick | 1955 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:53:07 | 969 | |
60 | PINET Frédéric | 1977 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 2:28:10 | 962 | Departemental 25 |
61 | AVETAND Olivier | 1968 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:34:77 | 959 | |
62 | GRENET Thierry | 1966 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:39:87 | 958 | |
63 | GOEZ Yann | 1959 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:46:27 | 956 | |
64 | LASCOUX Olivier | 1966 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 2:41:43 | 937 | |
65 | HERENT Jean-Marc | 1960 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:47:84 | 937 | |
66 | HAVART Sylvain | 1970 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:36:73 | 933 | |
67 | MAHE David | 1971 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:37:22 | 927 | |
68 | BURCKLE Gilles | 1959 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:48:72 | 926 | |
69 | AVETAND Fabrice | 1962 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 2:43:17 | 915 | |
70 | GLORIEUX Samuel | 1979 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:31:67 | 913 | |
71 | LOZAC'H Alban | 1973 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:35:11 | 905 | |
72 | BOULOMMIER Denis | 1972 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:36:19 | 891 | |
73 | TOUAZI Francis | 1958 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:51:72 | 890 | |
74 | MARTIN Fabrice | 1968 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 2:40:10 | 889 | |
75 | VERRA Alex | 1962 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 2:45:30 | 889 | |
76 | HUPPE Olivier | 1962 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:45:46 | 887 | |
77 | JUGUET Nicolas | 1981 | STADE TOULOUSE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:78 | 885 | |
78 | CIMA Roland | 1949 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 3:10:89 | 884 | |
79 | WENDEL Michel | 1964 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:46:61 | 872 | |
80 | MEDINA Jaime | 1976 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 2:37:69 | 871 | |
81 | SURET Benoit | 1982 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:20 | 864 | |
82 | SOIZE Bertrand | 1969 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 2:42:10 | 864 | |
83 | MALLERET Gaël | 1972 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:38:44 | 861 | |
84 | ZANITTI Erwan | 1981 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:35:92 | 856 | |
85 | DESCHODT Olivier | 1972 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 2:38:95 | 855 | |
86 | CHAPUIS Norbert | 1971 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 2:42:82 | 855 | |
87 | RONGIERAS Xavier | 1979 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:14 | 853 | |
88 | FOUCHER Bruno | 1973 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:16 | 852 | |
89 | SEVAUX Mathieu | 1986 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:34:15 | 851 | |
90 | KOCEN Frederic | 1972 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 2:39:41 | 849 | |
91 | ZEIMMETTE Ronan | 1981 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:36:56 | 848 | |
92 | BILLET Julien | 1976 | LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES | FRA | 2:39:46 | 848 | |
93 | BEKHOUCHE Mehdi | 1981 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:36:66 | 847 | |
94 | TETE Hervé | 1967 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 2:43:78 | 843 | |
95 | PRIGENT Arnaud | 1974 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:39:96 | 842 | |
96 | BONNEAU Lénaïc | 1980 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:37:30 | 838 | |
97 | LEROY Christophe | 1971 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:44:13 | 838 | |
98 | GRIVET Jean-Pascal | 1958 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:56:28 | 836 | |
99 | BLANCHER Martial | 1943 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 3:29:43 | 831 | |
100 | ORENSTAIN Patrick | 1970 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:44:75 | 830 | |
101 | LAURENT Patrick | 1962 | CN BERGERAC | FRA | 2:50:22 | 828 | |
102 | DUCROCQ Stéphane | 1965 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:57 | 824 | |
103 | NGUYEN VAN Siméon | 1981 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:38:54 | 822 | |
104 | CLAMONT Mathieu | 1986 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 2:36:68 | 818 | |
105 | NAHON Bruno | 1970 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 2:45:72 | 818 | |
106 | FOURE Nicolas | 1979 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:40:35 | 799 | |
107 | TRICOT Nicolas | 1973 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:43:66 | 795 | |
108 | GALLES Christophe | 1971 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 2:47:95 | 791 | |
109 | CHARLES Alexandre | 1979 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:41:03 | 790 | |
110 | SEGARD Michel | 1943 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | 3:34:64 | 780 | |
111 | MARTY Joël | 1944 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 3:35:69 | 771 | |
112 | COULOT Christian | 1979 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:42:79 | 768 | |
113 | BELLOEIL Marc | 1966 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:55:31 | 768 | |
114 | DAGORNE Erwan | 1973 | LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES | FRA | 2:45:92 | 767 | |
115 | DELIESSCHE Nicolas | 1981 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:43:16 | 764 | |
116 | MARCHIANO Gilles | 1963 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:55:68 | 764 | |
117 | HEINTZ Hubert | 1948 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 3:22:54 | 762 | |
118 | DENYS Olivier | 1968 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:50:45 | 761 | |
119 | MACOCCO Patrick | 1978 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 2:43:82 | 755 | |
120 | DUCRAY Clément | 1985 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 2:41:65 | 754 | |
121 | DORGEVILLE Thibaut | 1980 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:44:31 | 749 | |
122 | RICORDEAU Luc | 1941 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 3:56:69 | 740 | |
123 | MARTIN Nicolas | 1978 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:45:22 | 738 | |
124 | COMBAUD Denis | 1964 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:58:03 | 737 | |
125 | FAURIE Remy | 1984 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 2:43:15 | 736 | |
126 | PICHON Eric | 1967 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:53:03 | 731 | |
127 | ROBERT Thomas | 1980 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 2:46:21 | 726 | |
128 | CLOEZ Emmanuel | 1971 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:53:70 | 723 | |
129 | CONSTANCE Loïc | 1984 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:44:88 | 714 | |
130 | DESCOUENS François | 1980 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:47:25 | 714 | |
131 | RAYNAUD Stéphane | 1967 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:54:48 | 714 | |
132 | POMPEN Gregor | 1937 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 3:59:97 | 712 | |
133 | JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel | 1948 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA | 3:28:47 | 704 | |
134 | BONACHERA Richard | 1971 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:55:63 | 701 | |
135 | MARCHAT Philippe | 1941 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 4:02:61 | 690 | |
136 | DE SEREVILLE Ludovic | 1972 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 2:53:04 | 683 | |
137 | MOUZON Emmanuel | 1968 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:57:17 | 683 | |
138 | MATHIEU Philippe | 1964 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 3:03:65 | 675 | |
139 | JOUANIN Claude | 1948 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 3:31:69 | 673 | |
140 | LAURENT Bernard | 1964 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 3:03:95 | 671 | |
141 | CASTAGNET Franck | 1973 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:54:86 | 662 | |
142 | LEGRAND Pierre | 1969 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 2:59:26 | 660 | |
143 | RONXIN Gilbert | 1958 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 3:12:72 | 656 | |
144 | PEREZ Robert | 1959 | CN PITHIVIERS | FRA | 3:13:17 | 651 | |
145 | VINCENDEAU Lilian | 1972 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:56:42 | 644 | |
146 | BAUER Frank | 1939 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 4:09:31 | 636 | |
147 | FONTAINE Daniel | 1950 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 3:37:14 | 623 | |
148 | LONNE Jean | 1942 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 3:52:30 | 622 | |
149 | FERRARIS Florent | 1967 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 3:05:47 | 593 | |
150 | BOUTILLIER Roger | 1943 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 3:56:85 | 584 | |
151 | CORGERON David | 1978 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:58:76 | 582 | |
152 | BODET Stéphane | 1967 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 3:08:48 | 562 | |
153 | HOARAU Philippe | 1953 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 3:34:35 | 539 | |
154 | DUTERTRE Bruno | 1967 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 3:18:88 | 460 | |
155 | BONACHERA Patrick | 1968 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 3:19:77 | 452 | |
156 | DE BOYNES Guillaume | 1965 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 3:27:00 | 445 | |
157 | ANDRIEU Jean | 1932 | SCN CHOISY-LE-ROI | FRA | 5:37:08 | 257 | |
158 | KAIDOMAR Michel | 1962 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
159 | THIBAUD Benoit | 1980 | EN CAEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
160 | AUDOUIN Philippe | 1969 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
161 | NADAUD Olivier | 1982 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
162 | LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude | 1946 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
163 | LEMPEREUR Gustave | 1942 | BELGIQUE | BEL | - | Disq. | |
164 | OLLIVIER Thibaut | 1986 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
165 | DUBUISSON Julien | 1983 | EN TOURS | FRA | - | Disq. |