Régionale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:04:91 | 1189 | |
2 | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:79 | 1166 | |
3 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:08:33 | 1099 | |
4 | DELONGCHAMPS Yann | 1978 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:10:30 | 1048 | |
5 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 1:10:86 | 1034 | |
6 | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:11:05 | 1029 | |
7 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:11:22 | 1025 | |
8 | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:34 | 1022 | |
9 | BONDUELLE Bastien | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:35 | 1022 | |
10 | LEFEVRE Pierre | 2003 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:52 | 993 | |
11 | BUQUET Mathis | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:13:44 | 970 | |
12 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:14:01 | 956 | |
13 | GODET Thomas | 2002 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:40 | 947 | |
14 | FLEJSZAR Clement | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:14:73 | 939 | |
15 | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:15:07 | 931 | |
16 | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:56 | 919 | |
17 | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:61 | 918 | |
18 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:15:77 | 914 | |
19 | NOTEBAERT Romain | 2004 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:16:44 | 898 | |
20 | COLINCHARD Hugo | 2004 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:90 | 888 | |
21 | MULLER Roderic | 2004 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:92 | 887 | |
22 | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:17:09 | 883 | |
23 | LEFEVRE Romain | 2005 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:47 | 874 | |
24 | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:66 | 870 | |
25 | BODJRENOU-MASSON Lionel | 2003 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:17:99 | 862 | |
26 | FACHE Arthur | 2002 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 1:18:24 | 857 | |
27 | ENGELEN Sebastian | 2003 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:29 | 856 | |
28 | TIMBERT Nathan | 2001 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:18:47 | 851 | |
29 | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:18:92 | 841 | |
30 | CHATTOU Yassine | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:18:97 | 840 | |
31 | VAREZ Lukas | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:19:06 | 838 | |
32 | GUILBERT Enzo | 2002 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 1:19:28 | 833 | |
33 | LESSCHAEVE Nino | 2004 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:19:33 | 832 | |
34 | LANGLET Mathéo | 2005 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 1:19:82 | 821 | |
35 | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:19:95 | 818 | |
36 | FASQUELLE Lucas | 2001 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:20:10 | 815 | |
37 | LANNOY Alexandre | 2001 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:20:69 | 802 | |
38 | BRISEMURE Benjamin | 2003 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 1:20:73 | 801 | |
39 | LELEU Baptiste | 2001 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:76 | 800 | |
40 | HENNEBERT Lucas | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 1:21:02 | 794 | |
41 | LENEL Thomas | 2003 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:21:04 | 794 | |
42 | CLAIRFAYT Mathis | 2003 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 1:21:17 | 791 | |
43 | TALLEUX Maxime | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:21:77 | 778 | |
44 | DEVARENNE Lucas | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:22:05 | 772 | |
45 | MORTREUX Théo | 2004 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:22:07 | 771 | |
46 | PINEAU Matheo | 2005 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:22:22 | 768 | |
47 | LOOTEN Cyprien | 2001 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:22:36 | 765 | |
48 | LEGRAND Thomas | 2003 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:22:49 | 762 | |
49 | LAOUINI Mohamed | 2005 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:22:64 | 759 | |
50 | MARLARD Tom | 2002 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:98 | 752 | |
51 | GODET Maxime | 2004 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:23:39 | 743 | |
52 | FRANCOIS Nathan | 2003 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:24:44 | 721 | |
53 | VIVIES Thomas | 2005 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:82 | 713 | |
54 | GUILBERT Robin | 2005 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 1:25:22 | 704 | |
55 | LEMAS Baptiste | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:25:76 | 693 | |
56 | BREMER Colin | 2002 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | TOULOTTE Jérémy | 2005 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | MATHON Malcom | 1998 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:21 | 1181 | |
2 | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:76 | 1167 | |
3 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:07:43 | 1122 | |
4 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:08:54 | 1093 | |
5 | DELONGCHAMPS Yann | 1978 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:09:58 | 1067 | |
6 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 1:10:25 | 1050 | |
7 | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:11:30 | 1023 | |
8 | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:37 | 1021 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUQUET Mathis | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:11:77 | 1011 | |
2 | BONDUELLE Bastien | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:95 | 1007 | |
3 | LEFEVRE Pierre | 2003 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:95 | 982 | |
4 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:13:81 | 961 | |
5 | GODET Thomas | 2002 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:37 | 948 | |
6 | FLEJSZAR Clement | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:14:49 | 945 | |
7 | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:14:66 | 941 | |
8 | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:81 | 937 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 1:14:75 | 939 | |
2 | COLINCHARD Hugo | 2004 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:80 | 937 | |
3 | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:94 | 934 | |
4 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:15:22 | 927 | |
5 | MULLER Roderic | 2004 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:39 | 900 | |
6 | NOTEBAERT Romain | 2004 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:16:79 | 890 | |
7 | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:02 | 885 | |
8 | BODJRENOU-MASSON Lionel | 2003 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:18:02 | 862 |