Interrégionale
DIJON
Du Vendredi 23 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BADRI Lorenzo | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:37:18 | 905 | |
2 | MURA Mathis | 2003 | TROYES ON | FRA | 4:38:21 | 898 | |
3 | BROISSAND Emmanuel | 2003 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 4:38:57 | 895 | |
4 | MASSCHELIER Robinson | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:38:78 | 893 | |
5 | PROISY Corentin | 2004 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 4:38:99 | 892 | |
6 | ALOISIO Florian | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:40:91 | 878 | |
7 | BRISEMURE Benjamin | 2003 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 4:41:21 | 875 | |
8 | SEGERS Ilann | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 4:41:25 | 875 | |
9 | DUPRE Thomas | 2003 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 4:41:51 | 873 | |
10 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 4:42:84 | 863 | |
11 | LY Arnaud | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 4:43:00 | 862 | |
12 | DEMESY Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:43:75 | 857 | |
13 | OTOGBE Damien | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:44:09 | 854 | |
14 | GUILLAUME Paul | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:44:59 | 851 | |
15 | BOULARD Médérick | 2003 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 4:44:63 | 850 | |
16 | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:45:29 | 846 | |
17 | POT Nolan | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:45:65 | 843 | |
18 | VELLY Romain | 2003 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 4:46:04 | 840 | |
19 | WISHAUPT Lucas | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:46:92 | 834 | |
20 | CLAIRFAYT Mathis | 2003 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 4:47:75 | 828 | |
21 | LEINHEISER Louis | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:48:62 | 822 | |
22 | PAZDUR Dorian | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 4:48:98 | 819 | |
23 | LYSEN Cyril | 2004 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 4:49:13 | 818 | |
24 | PINGON Yanis | 2003 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 4:49:76 | 814 | |
25 | CLAIR Arthur | 2004 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 4:49:99 | 812 | |
26 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 4:50:62 | 808 | |
27 | GARRIDO Raphaël | 2003 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 4:51:22 | 804 | |
28 | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 4:51:60 | 801 | |
29 | LAFOREST Victorien | 2003 | FC LAON | FRA | 4:51:69 | 800 | |
30 | SOETENS Bastien | 2004 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 4:52:08 | 798 | |
31 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:52:18 | 797 | |
32 | GISSINGER Charles | 2003 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 4:52:36 | 796 | |
33 | LEFEBVRE Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:52:77 | 793 | |
34 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:52:84 | 792 | |
35 | MESEMBOURG Auguste | 2003 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 4:53:33 | 789 | |
36 | FOURNIER Clément | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 4:53:77 | 786 | |
37 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 4:54:71 | 779 | |
38 | GONZALEZ Yannis | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:55:79 | 772 | |
39 | HEBERT Brice | 2004 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 4:55:94 | 771 | |
40 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:56:53 | 767 | |
41 | ANTOINE Oscar | 2004 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 4:56:67 | 766 | |
42 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 4:56:93 | 764 | |
43 | LEROY Thibo | 2003 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 4:57:19 | 762 | |
44 | LERECH Thomas | 2003 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 4:57:89 | 757 | |
45 | HORNEZ Lenaik | 2003 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 4:57:94 | 757 | |
46 | BEYL Nicolas | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:58:09 | 756 | |
47 | DEZITTER Hugo | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:58:81 | 751 | |
48 | GIVERN Enzo | 2004 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 4:59:00 | 750 | |
49 | GILLES Nathan | 2004 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 4:59:37 | 747 | |
50 | BRANTU Adrien | 2005 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:59:89 | 744 | |
51 | MALFROID Hugo | 2004 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 5:00:71 | 738 | |
52 | MERCIRIS Nathan | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 5:01:32 | 734 | |
53 | GIRERD Mathis | 2005 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 5:01:52 | 733 | |
54 | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 5:03:50 | 720 | |
55 | BAYRAT Aksel | 2004 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 5:04:66 | 712 | |
56 | CALTE Pierre | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 5:05:37 | 707 | |
57 | DELLERIE Louis | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 5:05:40 | 707 | |
58 | BRAY Hugo | 2004 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 5:06:11 | 702 | |
59 | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 5:06:34 | 701 | |
60 | FIKRI Sofiane | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 5:06:56 | 699 | |
61 | DEVARENNE Lucas | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 5:07:50 | 693 | |
62 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 5:07:58 | 693 | |
63 | FRIKHA Sacha | 2004 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 5:07:73 | 692 | |
64 | GELAY-TURTAUT Axel | 2003 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 5:07:74 | 692 | |
65 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 5:08:37 | 688 | |
66 | CARLOT Nathan | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:08:40 | 687 | |
67 | CUENIN Lucas | 2004 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 5:09:43 | 681 | |
68 | LEMONNIER Titouan | 2004 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 5:09:98 | 677 | |
69 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 5:10:04 | 677 | |
70 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 5:11:21 | 669 | |
71 | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 5:11:36 | 668 | |
72 | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 5:11:99 | 664 | |
73 | ZAITER Bilal | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:12:43 | 661 | |
74 | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 5:13:43 | 655 | |
75 | ISELIN Louis | 2004 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 5:14:48 | 648 | |
76 | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 5:14:66 | 647 | |
77 | KADA Arilès | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 5:15:57 | 642 | |
78 | DURBAN Léonis | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 5:16:04 | 639 | |
79 | PINGITORE Ilario | 2005 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 5:16:44 | 636 | |
80 | VALLET Robin | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 5:18:43 | 624 | |
81 | HAEZEBROUCK Mattéo | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 5:20:01 | 614 | |
82 | GUILBERT Robin | 2005 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 5:20:21 | 613 | |
83 | CHABROL Arthur | 2004 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:21:29 | 606 | |
84 | LECOMTE Yori | 2005 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 5:24:04 | 590 | |
85 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:24:91 | 584 | |
86 | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:30:04 | 554 | |
87 | WILLMANN Mathis | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 5:33:49 | 534 | |
88 | LOUCHART Pierre | 2005 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 5:36:55 | 517 | |
89 | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 5:36:58 | 517 | |
90 | GODET Maxime | 2004 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |