Régionale
CAMBRAI
Le Dimanche 01 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POUILLY Mathieu | 2003 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:14:87 | 732 | |
2 | DOMISE Victor | 2003 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:21:29 | 589 | |
3 | ABARAB Sulyvane | 2003 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 1:21:33 | 588 | |
4 | AGNERAY Mathis | 2003 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:22:88 | 556 | |
5 | MARLIERE Jeremy | 2003 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:22:95 | 554 | |
6 | LEROUX Mathieu | 2003 | CN CROIX | FRA | 1:23:13 | 551 | |
7 | POCHAT Matteo | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:23:70 | 539 | |
8 | CLAIRFAYT Mathis | 2003 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 1:24:56 | 522 | |
9 | LEMUE Vianney | 2003 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 1:24:81 | 517 | |
10 | BERRABAH Yanis | 2003 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 1:25:98 | 494 | |
11 | ROBERT Augustin | 2003 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:26:18 | 490 | |
12 | MEURIN Alexandre | 2003 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:27:02 | 474 | |
13 | MARTINEZ Hugo | 2003 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:27:27 | 469 | |
14 | FRANCOIS Nathan | 2003 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:27:31 | 468 | |
15 | GALLET Benjamin | 2003 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:27:88 | 458 | |
16 | BALSEN-VERSTEEG Max | 2003 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:28:29 | 450 | |
17 | LESSCHAEVE Nino | 2004 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:28:45 | 447 | |
18 | MEUNIER Edouard | 2004 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:30:09 | 418 | |
19 | BOUDRY Tom | 2004 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:32:55 | 375 | |
20 | DUBOC Mathias | 2004 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:33:21 | 364 | |
21 | POULLE Simon | 2003 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:33:23 | 364 | |
22 | ZULIANI Robin | 2003 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 1:33:79 | 354 | |
23 | FISCHER Matteo | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:35:50 | 327 | |
24 | DACHEUX Pierre | 2004 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:36:96 | 304 | |
25 | MORTREUX Théo | 2004 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:37:84 | 291 | |
26 | LABBE Thomas | 2004 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:38:01 | 288 | |
27 | JAZDONCZYK Florentin | 2004 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:38:78 | 277 | |
28 | DELHAYE Gauvain | 2003 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:40:36 | 255 | |
29 | CAMBRELENG Charles | 2004 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:43:92 | 208 | |
30 | FERAGOTTI Louis | 2003 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:44:37 | 202 | |
31 | OLRY Nicolas | 2004 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:45:23 | 192 | |
32 | MAKSYNOWICZ Antoine | 2003 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:45:31 | 191 | |
33 | AMOURI Ahmed | 2004 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:45:62 | 187 | |
34 | STRAT Malo | 2004 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:46:48 | 177 | |
35 | DEVILLERS Rayane | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:47:90 | 161 | |
36 | DEMDOUM Massin | 2003 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:48:51 | 154 | |
37 | LESTIENNE Hugo | 2004 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:50:23 | 136 | |
38 | CAZIER Paul-Henri | 2004 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:50:79 | 130 | |
39 | CORREIA Jeremy | 2004 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:51:81 | 120 | |
40 | MENIN Flavien | 2004 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:52:23 | 116 | |
41 | DEBRUYNE Kyllian | 2004 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 1:52:84 | 111 | |
42 | DEBRUYNE Enzo | 2004 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:06:11 | 23 | |
43 | CHIHEB Nayl | 2004 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:09:39 | 11 | |
44 | AIRECHE Mouslim | 2003 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:13:12 | 3 | |
45 | JOVENEAU Arthur | 2003 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | SORLIN Lucien | 2004 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | BASQUIN Charles | 2004 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | MEZINE Nhoa | 2003 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. |