Départementale
GRAVELINES
Du Samedi 17 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 18 Mai 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEPLANQUE Hugo | 1993 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 4:14:65 | 1120 | |
2 | MAUPIN Kevin | 1990 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 4:17:03 | 1100 | |
3 | OLIVIER Philippe-Alex | 1990 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 4:20:24 | 1073 | |
4 | SAVER Matthieu | 1986 | CN CROIX | FRA | 4:24:25 | 1040 | |
5 | BELOT Tony | 1989 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 4:26:25 | 1024 | |
6 | COLMANT Josselin | 1990 | RAISMES NATATION | FRA | 4:28:41 | 1007 | |
7 | PODCZASZY Antoine | 1992 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 4:33:65 | 965 | |
8 | DECLERCQ Pierre | 1978 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 4:35:70 | 949 | |
9 | VALINHAS Julien | 1989 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 4:36:08 | 946 | |
10 | HENEMAN Guillaume | 1985 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 4:36:12 | 946 | |
11 | CARREZ Vivien | 1994 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 4:36:39 | 944 | |
12 | VANHOVE Thomas | 1993 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 4:38:35 | 929 | |
13 | DELEPINE Romain | 1987 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 4:39:96 | 916 | |
14 | CHALIMONT Nicolas | 1986 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 4:42:69 | 896 | |
15 | HAMDINI Fares | 1993 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 4:46:35 | 868 | |
16 | CASBAS ESCALONA Antoine | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 4:49:46 | 845 | |
17 | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 4:51:76 | 828 | |
18 | RUSSE Jeremy | 1993 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 4:53:73 | 814 | |
19 | LEMBOURG Clément | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 4:54:58 | 808 | |
20 | DUFLOS Ludovic | 1994 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 4:55:49 | 802 | |
21 | DELESCLUSE Cédric | 1980 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 4:56:64 | 793 | |
22 | DU BOIS Thomas | 1994 | DC BOUSSOIS RECQUIGNIES | FRA | 4:58:38 | 781 | |
23 | ABDELLI Yannis | 1993 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 5:00:47 | 766 | |
24 | VERFAILLIE Florian | 1993 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 5:03:56 | 745 | |
25 | MOERMAN Rémy | 1989 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 5:04:44 | 739 | |
26 | DE OLIVEIRA Hugo | 1994 | CN ORCHIES | FRA | 5:05:04 | 735 | |
27 | PREVOST Guillaume | 1994 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 5:08:68 | 710 | |
28 | WATEL Fabien | 1980 | CN ORCHIES | FRA | 5:09:52 | 705 | |
29 | JENNEQUIN Aurelien | 1993 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 5:15:34 | 666 | |
30 | GERBERT Romain | 1995 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 5:29:63 | 576 | |
31 | FROMENT Antoine | 1994 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 5:52:29 | 447 | |
32 | GERARD Amaury | 1992 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |