Régionale
LENS
Du Samedi 15 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:87 | 1097 | |
2 | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:38:40 | 1026 | |
3 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:38:70 | 1012 | |
4 | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:38 | 981 | |
5 | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:39:41 | 980 | |
6 | CITERNE Claire | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:41:11 | 905 | |
7 | PILLE Emma | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:41:35 | 895 | |
8 | LELEU Faustine | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:41:72 | 879 | |
9 | BONDUEL Kathleen | 1996 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 0:41:78 | 876 | |
10 | MIELOT Camille | 1995 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:42:07 | 864 | |
11 | FIEF Perrine | 1997 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:42:33 | 853 | |
12 | VERMANDERE Camille | 1996 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:42:42 | 849 | |
13 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:42:44 | 848 | |
14 | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:42:49 | 846 | |
15 | DENUDT Juliette | 2000 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:80 | 833 | |
16 | GRADEL Ines | 1996 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:42:80 | 833 | |
17 | KONRAD Lory | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:42:94 | 828 | |
18 | BONHOMME Florine | 1999 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:43:51 | 804 | |
19 | TRAWINSKI Marie | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:43:96 | 786 | |
20 | BARBUT Adele | 2000 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:43:98 | 785 | |
21 | COEVOET Lea | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:44:03 | 783 | |
22 | LEGUIDE Romane | 2000 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:44:06 | 782 | |
23 | BRUTIER Clara | 2000 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:44:43 | 767 | |
24 | NOWAK Elise | 1998 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:44:74 | 755 | |
25 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:45:90 | 710 | |
26 | TUFEL Laura | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:46:97 | 670 | |
27 | KALINOWSKI Julie | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:47:18 | 662 | |
28 | SZMANIA Jeanne | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:47:33 | 656 | |
29 | LEFEBVRE Sofia | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:47:40 | 654 | |
30 | TARTAR Louise | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:47:85 | 637 | |
31 | DESAILLY Romane | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:50:37 | 549 | |
32 | SOENS Jennifer | 2000 | CN HÉNIN-BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:58:71 | 304 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:99 | 1189 | |
2 | SABBE Julie | 1996 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:37:95 | 1047 | |
3 | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:37:96 | 1046 | |
4 | VERMANDERE Camille | 1996 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:38:46 | 1023 | |
5 | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:16 | 991 | |
6 | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:39:58 | 972 | |
7 | LELEU Faustine | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:88 | 915 | |
8 | FIEF Perrine | 1997 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:41:36 | 894 | |
9 | CITERNE Claire | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:41:66 | 881 | |
10 | PILLE Emma | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:41:83 | 874 | |
11 | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:41:88 | 872 | |
12 | MIELOT Camille | 1995 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:41:90 | 871 | |
13 | GRADEL Ines | 1996 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:41:95 | 869 | |
14 | BONDUEL Kathleen | 1996 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 0:42:16 | 860 | |
15 | KONRAD Lory | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:42:37 | 851 | |
16 | NOWAK Elise | 1998 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:42:78 | 834 | |
17 | DENUDT Juliette | 2000 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:82 | 833 | |
18 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:42:84 | 832 | |
19 | BONHOMME Florine | 1999 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:42:85 | 831 | |
20 | BARBUT Adele | 2000 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:43:64 | 799 | |
21 | TRAWINSKI Marie | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:44:32 | 772 | |
22 | KALINOWSKI Julie | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:46:53 | 686 |