Régionale
LENS
Du Samedi 05 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARIBLE Caroline | 1994 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:32:41 | 1038 | Regional |
2 | DELCAMBRE Anaïs | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:13 | 998 | Departemental 50 |
3 | YVART Celeste | 1996 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:33:36 | 986 | Regional |
4 | LEFEBVRE Madison | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:33:99 | 952 | Departemental 50 |
5 | TANGUY Margaux | 1994 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:34:48 | 927 | Departemental 50 |
6 | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:61 | 920 | Departemental 50 |
7 | LAURENT Sarah | 1996 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:34:87 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
8 | MEDO Ludivine | 1993 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:34:89 | 905 | |
9 | TURPLIN Marine | 1995 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:35:11 | 894 | |
10 | CADIC Nolwenn | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:35:13 | 893 | Departemental 50 |
11 | HONDEGHEM Soazic | 1996 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:35:26 | 886 | Departemental 50 |
12 | CAROUGE Hermance | 1994 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:56 | 871 | |
13 | BOISSON Ariane | 1991 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:35:67 | 865 | |
14 | DESCHILDRE Jeanne | 1997 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 0:35:70 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
15 | DELESALLE Tiffany | 1995 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:35:93 | 852 | |
16 | CHAUVET Laura | 1995 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:35:97 | 850 | |
17 | DAGICOUR Lucie | 1994 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 0:36:05 | 846 | |
18 | DAMMAN Elsa | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:45 | 827 | |
19 | CORON Océane | 1997 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:36:50 | 824 | |
20 | LEROUX Oceane | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:36:74 | 812 | |
21 | LEURQUIN Pauline | 1996 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:36:91 | 804 | |
22 | LIEURY Léa | 1997 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:37:11 | 794 | |
23 | ESQUENET Noémie | 1994 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:37:22 | 789 | |
24 | PENNEQUIN Elise | 1993 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:27 | 787 | |
25 | COCHEZ Agathe | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:37:37 | 782 | |
26 | SEGUI Maud | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:37:47 | 777 | |
27 | BONNIFET Marie | 1995 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:38:09 | 748 | |
28 | GAMBART Claire | 1996 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:38:09 | 748 | |
29 | BOURGAIN Julia | 1996 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:38:75 | 717 | |
30 | BOUCHET Céline | 1996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:39:21 | 696 | |
31 | SOLA Léa | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:39:46 | 685 | |
32 | DELAIRE Justine | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:68 | 675 | |
33 | BROSSET Charlotte | 1995 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:39:74 | 672 | |
34 | TEMPEZ Victoria | 1995 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:40:69 | 631 | |
35 | PICARD Lucie | 1995 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:40:98 | 619 | |
36 | LECAT Charlotte | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:41:24 | 607 | |
37 | VINCENT Caroline | 1996 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:41:30 | 605 | |
38 | KALINOWSKI Julie | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:41:84 | 582 | |
39 | SIMSOVIC Emma | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:44:12 | 492 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARIBLE Caroline | 1994 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:32:02 | 1059 | Regional |
2 | LAURENT Sarah | 1996 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:32:83 | 1015 | Regional |
3 | LEFEBVRE Madison | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:99 | 1006 | Regional |
4 | TANGUY Margaux | 1994 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:33:14 | 998 | Departemental 50 |
5 | DELCAMBRE Anaïs | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:26 | 991 | Departemental 50 |
6 | YVART Celeste | 1996 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:33:68 | 969 | Regional |
7 | DAMMAN Elsa | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:25 | 939 | Departemental 50 |
8 | MEDO Ludivine | 1993 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:34:26 | 938 | Departemental 50 |
9 | CAROUGE Hermance | 1994 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:29 | 936 | Departemental 50 |
10 | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:30 | 936 | Departemental 50 |
11 | TURPLIN Marine | 1995 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:34:36 | 933 | Departemental 50 |
12 | DESCHILDRE Jeanne | 1997 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 0:34:68 | 916 | Departemental 50 |
13 | BOISSON Ariane | 1991 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:34:77 | 911 | |
14 | CADIC Nolwenn | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:34:83 | 908 | Departemental 50 |
15 | DELESALLE Tiffany | 1995 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:34:92 | 904 | |
16 | HONDEGHEM Soazic | 1996 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:35:24 | 887 | Departemental 50 |
17 | CHAUVET Laura | 1995 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:35:44 | 877 | |
18 | CORON Océane | 1997 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:35:70 | 864 | |
19 | PENNEQUIN Elise | 1993 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:36:33 | 833 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEURQUIN Pauline | 1996 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:36:32 | 833 | |
2 | LIEURY Léa | 1997 | CN OISSEL | FRA | 0:37:10 | 795 | |
3 | SEGUI Maud | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:37:20 | 790 | |
4 | COCHEZ Agathe | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:37:57 | 772 | |
5 | GAMBART Claire | 1996 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:37:78 | 762 | |
6 | DELAIRE Justine | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:28 | 739 | |
7 | BOUCHET Céline | 1996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:38:59 | 725 | |
8 | SOLA Léa | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:40:21 | 652 |