Régionale
LILLE
Du Samedi 08 Mai 2010 au Dimanche 09 Mai 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANC Pierre | 1965 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:55:99 | 1196 | |
2 | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:56:28 | 1144 | |
3 | OUADAH Abed | 1952 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:02:64 | 1110 | |
4 | LAFFICHE Gilles | 1959 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:00:54 | 1105 | |
5 | LE JEANNE Pierre | 1975 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:56:61 | 1102 | |
6 | PAILLIEZ Lionel | 1957 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:01:07 | 1088 | |
7 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:56:99 | 1053 | |
8 | RIVET Yannick | 1977 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:57:66 | 1046 | |
9 | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 0:57:37 | 1040 | |
10 | BECAUD Pascal | 1962 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:01:71 | 1014 | |
11 | CORSIN Sébastien | 1983 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:58:31 | 1010 | |
12 | PAPADOPOULOS Alexandre | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:58:31 | 1010 | |
13 | DEMEY Patrick | 1955 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:00 | 983 | |
14 | VANLERBERGHE Gilles | 1959 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:04:89 | 974 | |
15 | FAGOT Jean-Pascal | 1969 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:01:98 | 963 | |
16 | FAURE Christian | 1965 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:03:53 | 960 | |
17 | CHEVALIER Michel | 1966 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:02:16 | 958 | |
18 | SAURY Alain | 1967 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:02:23 | 956 | |
19 | DESCHODT Olivier | 1972 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 1:01:53 | 946 | |
20 | VANNESTE Xavier | 1970 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:02:83 | 938 | |
21 | BONNAILLIE Xavier | 1979 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:20 | 934 | |
22 | SURET Benoit | 1982 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:84 | 930 | |
23 | HUOT-MARCHAND Clément | 1973 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:02:19 | 926 | |
24 | BALCAREK Thomas | 1982 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:01:00 | 925 | |
25 | LAMY Julien | 1980 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:01:73 | 917 | |
26 | BODO Ludovic | 1972 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:02:59 | 914 | |
27 | LEFERME Marc | 1946 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:37 | 897 | |
28 | MALECKI Olivier | 1971 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:03:97 | 873 | |
29 | CROISSANT Yves | 1965 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:06:60 | 871 | |
30 | THIRIET Arnaud | 1972 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:04:16 | 867 | |
31 | CUVELIER Christophe | 1964 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:07:11 | 857 | |
32 | NOAL Jean-François | 1980 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:81 | 855 | |
33 | IENNY Etienne | 1965 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:07:21 | 854 | |
34 | DELIESSCHE Alexis | 1984 | CN NOYON | FRA | 1:04:30 | 826 | |
35 | VANDENABEELE Aymeric | 1978 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:04:82 | 826 | |
36 | SMAGHUE Nicolas | 1973 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:05:67 | 824 | |
37 | CASTILLE Patrick | 1965 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 1:08:41 | 821 | |
38 | CHARTIER-DEL PIN Paul | 1967 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:07:09 | 815 | |
39 | LALOT Eric | 1960 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:10:80 | 811 | |
40 | LEDIEU Ludovic | 1978 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | 1:05:76 | 799 | |
41 | FRIZZO Joseph | 1954 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:13:91 | 799 | |
42 | PRPIC Martin | 1984 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:05:44 | 793 | |
43 | BESSE Damien | 1964 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:09:70 | 786 | |
44 | BACKES Jean-Marc | 1969 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:08:29 | 781 | |
45 | BRODEL Mickael | 1973 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:07:21 | 780 | |
46 | TESSEYRE Jérôme | 1979 | C.N CHILLY-MAZARIN | FRA | 1:06:46 | 779 | |
47 | ROBERT Thomas | 1980 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:06:58 | 776 | |
48 | PAUCHET Frederic | 1978 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:68 | 773 | |
49 | MARCQ Philippe | 1980 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:06:75 | 771 | |
50 | BLONDEL Sébastien | 1980 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:06:88 | 768 | |
51 | PAQUET Alexandre | 1981 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 1:06:40 | 766 | |
52 | WROBEL Grégory | 1970 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:87 | 766 | |
53 | ROFFE Arnaud | 1980 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:07:03 | 763 | |
54 | DJOTNI Fathi | 1963 | US RONCQ | FRA | 1:10:56 | 763 | |
55 | DEMAN Benoit | 1954 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:15:64 | 756 | |
56 | TRIOLET Stéphane | 1978 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:62 | 747 | |
57 | MOREAU Mikael | 1981 | C.N CHILLY-MAZARIN | FRA | 1:07:46 | 736 | |
58 | HAMIDOU Alexis | 1969 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:10:08 | 733 | |
59 | MORTIER Lionel | 1984 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 1:07:70 | 730 | |
60 | JACOB Jean-Baptiste | 1977 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:31 | 728 | |
61 | BOUIN Thomas | 1977 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:08:58 | 721 | |
62 | MARTIN Nicolas | 1978 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:09:18 | 705 | |
63 | DORGEVILLE Thibaut | 1980 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:09:22 | 704 | |
64 | THIBAULT Alexandre | 1984 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:08:77 | 701 | |
65 | GODDERIDGE Steeve | 1980 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:47 | 697 | |
66 | COCHETEUX Emmanuel | 1972 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:90 | 681 | |
67 | FOURE Nicolas | 1979 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:10:16 | 679 | |
68 | MATHIEU Philippe | 1964 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:13:92 | 677 | |
69 | LEFERME Pierre | 1947 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:23:01 | 667 | |
70 | GREBER Mathieu | 1977 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:10:97 | 658 | |
71 | MROCZEK Jean | 1947 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:24:38 | 637 | |
72 | BLONDEL Jacques | 1954 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:20:85 | 633 | |
73 | CHEVALIER Jean-René | 1963 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:16:64 | 611 | |
74 | DUCHENNE Frederic | 1963 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:16:66 | 611 | |
75 | BRUNO Michele | 1981 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:12:32 | 609 | |
76 | LALONNIER Mickael | 1983 | CN ROYE | FRA | 1:12:56 | 603 | |
77 | ESQUIROL Jérôme | 1975 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:14:05 | 602 | |
78 | LEGRAND Pierre | 1969 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 1:16:29 | 578 | |
79 | BRIDE John | 1984 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:13:95 | 569 | |
80 | SCHMITZ Gérard | 1964 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:19:05 | 556 | |
81 | LECLERCQ Pierre | 1948 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:28:37 | 554 | |
82 | GUIBERT Jean-Paul | 1959 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:96 | 521 | |
83 | PARMENTIER Stéphane | 1982 | CN ROYE | FRA | 1:16:66 | 505 | |
84 | ELIOT Jeanyves | 1963 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:21:93 | 493 | |
85 | CARPENTIER André | 1945 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:37:28 | 482 | |
86 | BLOC Samuel | 1973 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:19:46 | 477 | |
87 | DUHAMEL Jean-François | 1983 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:18:38 | 467 | |
88 | DECROO Jacques | 1969 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:22:77 | 436 | |
89 | HEROUART Pascal | 1957 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:28:29 | 414 | |
90 | BRASSELET Bastien | 1981 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:21:01 | 411 | |
91 | MORTREUX Daniel | 1964 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 1:26:06 | 409 | |
92 | DUMONT Alain | 1961 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | 1:27:28 | 386 | |
93 | TROUILLET Gerard | 1952 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:35:21 | 351 | |
94 | COLIN Michael | 1978 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:25:95 | 328 | |
95 | DUPRE Gerard | 1955 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:36:60 | 328 | |
96 | JAGU Frederic | 1972 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:27:22 | 324 | |
97 | ROUSSEL Sylvain | 1959 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:36:70 | 271 | |
98 | DEPREZ Ludovic | 1967 | US RONCQ | FRA | 1:32:32 | 263 | |
99 | GILLOT Pascal | 1962 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:35:35 | 249 | |
100 | PAVAUX Fredy | 1962 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:49:77 | 79 | |
101 | COURTECUISSE Damien | 1957 | SN LENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | PATTYN Maxime | 1983 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | MASSON Laurent | 1964 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | MARCHANT Thierry | 1964 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | MONTEGNIES Alain | 1963 | CN CROIX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | DELLYS Laurent | 1974 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | ROUBLIQUE Philippe | 1961 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |