Départementale
HAUTMONT
Du Samedi 09 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMUR Caroline | 1991 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 2:24:95 | 1191 | |
2 | TATINCLAU Marine | 1990 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:33:51 | 1066 | |
3 | COMBLE Valentine | 1992 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 2:39:76 | 979 | |
4 | RUFFIN Pauline | 1994 | DC BOUSSOIS RECQUIGNIES | FRA | 2:40:66 | 967 | |
5 | LEPOMME Anne-Sophie | 1986 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:41:50 | 956 | |
6 | PEINADO Ashley | 1993 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:42:25 | 946 | |
7 | LEFEVRE Elora | 1992 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:42:49 | 943 | |
8 | DEBAILLEUL Romane | 1993 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 2:48:26 | 867 | |
9 | RAMERISON Liana | 1987 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:48:30 | 867 | |
10 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:49:78 | 848 | |
11 | MAHAUT Laetitia | 1993 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 2:51:03 | 832 | |
12 | SADSAOUD Anneslie | 1993 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:52:13 | 819 | |
13 | BOGAERT Louise | 1991 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 2:52:96 | 808 | |
14 | JOUMEL Mathilde | 1996 | CN ORCHIES | FRA | 2:53:07 | 807 | |
15 | CREQUIT Camille | 1994 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:54:90 | 785 | |
16 | SZAFRAN Aurélie | 1991 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:56:65 | 764 | |
17 | CULOT Coralie | 1996 | DC BOUSSOIS RECQUIGNIES | FRA | 2:59:83 | 726 | |
18 | PASSARD Solène | 1995 | CN ORCHIES | FRA | 3:00:74 | 715 | |
19 | CARNEY Audrey | 1993 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 3:01:32 | 709 | |
20 | RIQUET Camille | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 3:02:41 | 696 | |
21 | BLANPAIN Mathilde | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 3:03:02 | 689 | |
22 | LOUCHEZ Anne-Charlotte | 1993 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 3:04:71 | 670 | |
23 | HAYAERT Gwendoline | 1994 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 3:08:18 | 632 | |
24 | POUILLARD Cassandra | 1995 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 3:08:57 | 627 | |
25 | VANTOMME Helene | 1993 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 3:10:30 | 609 | |
26 | VERMEERSCH Marie | 1996 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 3:14:77 | 562 | |
27 | ABDELLI Nadia | 1988 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | DRANCOURT Marie-Clémence | 1990 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | COLPIN Lucie | 1989 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | TOCCO Mélanie | 1993 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | LEURQUIN Pauline | 1996 | DC BOUSSOIS RECQUIGNIES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMUR Caroline | 1991 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 2:25:71 | 1180 | |
2 | TATINCLAU Marine | 1990 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:30:89 | 1104 | |
3 | LEPOMME Anne-Sophie | 1986 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:36:34 | 1026 | |
4 | COMBLE Valentine | 1992 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 2:39:11 | 988 | |
5 | RUFFIN Pauline | 1994 | DC BOUSSOIS RECQUIGNIES | FRA | 2:41:81 | 952 | |
6 | PEINADO Ashley | 1993 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:43:50 | 929 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEVRE Elora | 1992 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:39:57 | 982 | |
2 | RAMERISON Liana | 1987 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:44:95 | 910 | |
3 | DEBAILLEUL Romane | 1993 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 2:46:88 | 885 | |
4 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:48:03 | 870 | |
5 | MAHAUT Laetitia | 1993 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | 2:51:43 | 827 | |
6 | SADSAOUD Anneslie | 1993 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:56:62 | 764 |