Régionale
BÉTHUNE
Du Vendredi 05 Avril 2024 au Dimanche 07 Avril 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN KALCK Jeanne | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:77 | 1087 | |
2 | HAEZEBROUCK Alizée | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:82 | 1086 | |
3 | VEREECKE Céleste | 2002 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:51 | 1075 | |
4 | LELONG Lola | 2009 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:13 | 1051 | |
5 | CARBONNIER Zélie | 2008 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:80 | 1041 | |
6 | WAMPOUILLE Zélie | 2009 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:20 | 1035 | |
7 | WAMPOUILLE Zoé | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:75 | 1027 | |
8 | PORTEMAN Heloïse | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:16:87 | 1025 | |
9 | THOMAS Zoe | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:28 | 1019 | |
10 | DE BECKER Aurore | 2007 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:17:88 | 1010 | |
11 | HANNOTEAU Isalyne | 2009 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:18:23 | 1005 | |
12 | PETITJEAN Maëly | 2007 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:18:77 | 997 | |
13 | VORIOT Julie | 2009 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:19:80 | 983 | |
14 | DUPONT Romane | 2010 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:20:21 | 977 | |
15 | REQUIER HERMANT Lya | 2009 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:21:40 | 960 | |
16 | MARCHIOL Léane | 2010 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:21:56 | 957 | |
17 | MATUSZEWSKI BONNAFIL Astrid | 2010 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:21:57 | 957 | |
18 | HERNANDEZ Zelie | 2010 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:22:80 | 940 | |
19 | VOLCKAERT Candice | 2007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:23:07 | 936 | |
20 | DUBOIS Armelle | 2010 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:23:18 | 934 | |
21 | FERE Anaëlle | 2008 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:23:30 | 933 | |
22 | LEFEBVRE Marion | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:23:31 | 933 | |
23 | HERMANT Jeanne | 2010 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:23:48 | 930 | |
24 | TSOI Maiia | 2009 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:15 | 921 | |
25 | LENOIR Tiphaine | 2010 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:24:32 | 918 | |
26 | HOUCHAM Lina | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:24:35 | 918 | |
27 | VILOCY Maéllys | 2009 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:24:41 | 917 | |
28 | COLLE Margot | 2010 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:24:94 | 910 | |
29 | QUINDROIT Chloe | 2004 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:25:27 | 905 | |
30 | ROMBAUX Lucile | 2010 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 2:26:39 | 890 | |
31 | OBRY BOISNEAULT Lucie | 2009 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:26:88 | 883 | |
32 | SANIJ Leina | 2010 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:27:39 | 876 | |
33 | DURAND HASLBECK Sidonie | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:29:25 | 851 | |
34 | ALBERT Erinn | 2010 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 2:33:35 | 797 | |
35 | QUEVA Elise | 2008 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAEZEBROUCK Alizée | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:65 | 1088 | |
2 | PORTEMAN Heloïse | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:12:73 | 1087 | |
3 | VEREECKE Céleste | 2002 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:38 | 1077 | |
4 | LELONG Lola | 2009 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:93 | 1069 | |
5 | CARBONNIER Zélie | 2008 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:83 | 1056 | |
6 | DE BECKER Aurore | 2007 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:15:11 | 1051 | |
7 | WAMPOUILLE Zélie | 2009 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:15 | 1051 | |
8 | WAMPOUILLE Zoé | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:58 | 1044 | |
9 | MATUSZEWSKI BONNAFIL Astrid | 2010 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:18:25 | 1005 | |
10 | THOMAS Zoe | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:35 | 1004 | |
11 | DUPONT Romane | 2010 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:18:58 | 1000 | |
12 | PETITJEAN Maëly | 2007 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:18:93 | 995 | |
13 | VORIOT Julie | 2009 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:19:36 | 989 | |
14 | HANNOTEAU Isalyne | 2009 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:19:38 | 989 | |
15 | VOLCKAERT Candice | 2007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:20:57 | 971 | |
16 | HERNANDEZ Zelie | 2010 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:20:78 | 968 | |
17 | REQUIER HERMANT Lya | 2009 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:21:57 | 957 | |
18 | HERMANT Jeanne | 2010 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:21:77 | 954 | |
19 | HOUCHAM Lina | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:22:03 | 951 | |
20 | MARCHIOL Léane | 2010 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:24:07 | 922 | |
21 | FERE Anaëlle | 2008 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:24:56 | 915 | |
22 | LEFEBVRE Marion | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:25:90 | 897 | |
23 | DUBOIS Armelle | 2010 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:26:37 | 890 | |
24 | LENOIR Tiphaine | 2010 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:27:08 | 880 |