Départementale
VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
Le Dimanche 04 Fevrier 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAERENS Mathilde | 2009 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1083 | |
2 | PETITJEAN Maëly | 2007 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1037 | |
3 | DARON Augustine | 2004 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:29:41 | 991 | |
4 | ADAM Clara | 2005 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:30:02 | 951 | ||
5 | ALBERT Erinn | 2010 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:30:88 | 896 | |
6 | HIVIN-GOUDET Alix | 2008 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:30:93 | 892 | |
7 | VANDENHELSKEN Julie | 2009 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:31:29 | 870 | ||
8 | CHAUVIN Sévane | 2009 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:31:34 | 867 | |
9 | JEU Camille | 2009 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:64 | 848 | |
10 | LANGLET Melodie | 2007 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:31:77 | 840 | |
11 | CARDON Mathilde | 2006 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:31:84 | 836 | |
12 | DECROIX Céleste | 2002 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:31:91 | 832 | |
13 | DECAMPS Violette | 2011 | FRA | 0:32:85 | 775 | ||
14 | LASSERON Marion | 2008 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:33:22 | 754 | ||
15 | JANSSENS Faustine | 2006 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:33:26 | 751 | |
16 | CZERWINSKI Nina | 2009 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:33:43 | 742 | |
17 | EL ABBASSI Nawel | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:33:60 | 732 | |
18 | LEIGNEL Ines | 2010 | FRA | 0:33:66 | 728 | ||
19 | JEU Maylis | 2012 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:71 | 726 | |
20 | LEGRIS Axelle | 2007 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:33:83 | 719 | |
21 | DUFOUR Noela | 2005 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:33:84 | 718 | ||
22 | KADA-TOUATI Livia | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:33:93 | 713 | |
23 | CLERQUIN Ambre | 2008 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:34:10 | 704 | |
24 | NACHIT Lylia | 2011 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:34:20 | 698 | |
25 | BROGNIART Lili | 2010 | FRA | 0:35:23 | 642 | ||
26 | THUEUX Elea | 2011 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:35:34 | 636 | |
27 | PRÉVOST Léa | 2010 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:35:83 | 610 | |
28 | SKRABURSKI Anaelle | 2010 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:36:19 | 591 | |
29 | MUTTE Romane | 2009 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:36:27 | 587 | ||
30 | BECKER Margot | 2009 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:36:30 | 586 | |
31 | BENNIS Neila | 2008 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:36:47 | 577 | |
32 | SALAM Safia | 2011 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:36:77 | 562 | |
33 | CORDIER Elise | 2009 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:36:89 | 556 | ||
34 | BARRILLON Clémence | 2012 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:42 | 530 | |
35 | DELAVAL Alicia | 2009 | FRA | 0:37:46 | 528 | ||
36 | MESSAOUDI Mélina | 2010 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:83 | 510 | |
37 | PECQUEUR LAMOUR Cali | 2011 | FRA | 0:38:18 | 493 | ||
38 | GARIBBO Zoe | 2010 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:38:64 | 472 | |
39 | DOIGNIES Léa | 2010 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:39:00 | 456 | |
40 | HACHI Manelle | 2010 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:39:10 | 451 | |
41 | ISMAILI Youmna | 2009 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:39:24 | 445 | |
42 | BOURDET Lucie | 2009 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:39:56 | 431 | ||
43 | BACLET Anaelle | 2012 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:72 | 424 | |
44 | DUBUS-MASSROUR Mila | 2013 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:40:43 | 394 | |
45 | ALAVOINE Sarah | 2012 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 0:40:50 | 391 | |
46 | SAUSSE KALECINSKI Emy | 2014 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:72 | 381 | |
47 | KACHA Salomé | 2012 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:40:75 | 380 | |
48 | DUBUS Valentine | 2011 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:41:00 | 370 | |
49 | MESKINI Cypriane | 2014 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:41:53 | 349 | |
50 | DUBOILE Margot | 2010 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:41:74 | 341 | |
51 | CORDIER Laurence | 1981 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:41:81 | 338 | ||
52 | MORET Lilou | 2012 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:42:56 | 309 | |
53 | CANDILLIER BULTE Capucine | 2010 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:43:01 | 293 | ||
54 | LEBLANC Nolwenn | 2011 | FRA | 0:43:29 | 283 | ||
55 | VANHOUTTE Alix | 2012 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:44:13 | 254 | |
56 | KANNICH Sirine | 2014 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:44:31 | 248 | |
57 | OUABDALLAH Soraya | 2012 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:44:83 | 231 | |
58 | MAL Ines | 2013 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:45:66 | 205 | |
59 | BEN HABIB Yousra | 2013 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:49:52 | 105 | |
60 | DETOUT Clémence | 2010 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:50:11 | 92 | |
61 | MAL Rita | 2015 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:53:49 | 36 | |
62 | SAUSSE KALECINSKI Manon | 2016 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:53:94 | 31 | |
63 | LAMOUCHI Iris | 2011 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | AGOSTINI Maelle | 2004 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |