Nationale
LILLE
Du Vendredi 26 Janvier 2024 au Dimanche 28 Janvier 2024
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:87 | 1112 | |
2 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:95 | 1106 | |
3 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:35 | 1079 | |
4 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1073 | |
5 | BEKAERT Mathys | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1073 | |
6 | MESMACQUE Emile | 2006 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1063 | |
7 | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1058 | |
8 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:25:69 | 1056 | |
9 | EL KABBAJ Anas | 2006 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:70 | 1055 | |
10 | CREPEL Cyril | 2002 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1038 | |
11 | PATINIER MARCHAND Gaylord | 2007 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1038 | |
12 | GALAND Jules | 2006 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1032 | |
13 | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1026 | |
14 | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1024 | |
15 | MARTEL Axel | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1022 | |
16 | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1014 | |
17 | SEGERS Ilann | 2003 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1012 | |
18 | WENCKER Michel | 2006 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1008 | |
19 | STEFANI Matheo | 2005 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1006 | |
20 | RIGUIDEL Erwan | 2007 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1006 | |
21 | WALLET Noa | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1003 | |
22 | CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste | 2001 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:57 | 997 | |
23 | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:57 | 997 | |
24 | BEDUNEAU Adam | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:57 | 997 | |
25 | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:70 | 989 | |
26 | CHMIELEWSKI Martin | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:73 | 987 | |
27 | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:76 | 985 | |
28 | DAZA FORERO Juan Esteban | 2005 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:82 | 981 | |
29 | SENCE Axel | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:82 | 981 | |
30 | PETITFRÈRE Théo | 2008 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:26:83 | 980 | |
31 | DELCROIX Mathis | 2007 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:26:86 | 978 | |
32 | ESPRIET Adrien | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:88 | 977 | |
33 | LECOCQ Aurelien | 2007 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:26:96 | 972 | |
34 | SAVARY Charly | 2007 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:27:00 | 969 | |
35 | DELAIRE Mael | 2007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:02 | 968 | |
36 | PUIG Teo | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:09 | 964 | |
37 | VENTURA André | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:09 | 964 | |
38 | MEUNIER Edouard | 2004 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:27:12 | 962 | |
39 | MOTIN Gabriel | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:26 | 953 | |
40 | CANTOIS Paolo | 2006 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:30 | 950 | |
41 | BOUZAR Aïssa | 2008 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:27:31 | 949 | |
42 | LE GRATIET Yannis | 2008 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:31 | 949 | |
43 | BINOTTO Arthur | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:31 | 949 | |
44 | TOMCZAK Sacha | 2007 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:27:40 | 944 | |
45 | WATTEZ Arthur | 2002 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:27:42 | 942 | |
46 | LAMBERT Téo | 2006 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:27:45 | 940 | |
47 | MOUTON Marin | 2010 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:46 | 940 | |
48 | ANDRIEU Mathéo | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:48 | 939 | |
49 | MUTTE Elliot | 2004 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:27:56 | 933 | ||
50 | MICHEL Augustin | 2008 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:60 | 931 | |
51 | PIETTE Sacha | 2005 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:27:65 | 928 | |
52 | HENEMAN Tom | 2007 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:69 | 925 | |
53 | GARCIA-ZAMORA Esteban | 2009 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:28:44 | 879 | |
54 | GERGIANAKIS Michaël | 2005 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:53 | 873 | |
55 | BAYLIS Tom | 2007 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:28:68 | 864 | ||
56 | LEBON Ezoha | 2006 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | DUSEIGNEUR Mattia | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:93 | 1108 | |
2 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:24:95 | 1106 | |
3 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:96 | 1106 | |
4 | BEKAERT Mathys | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1088 | |
5 | MESMACQUE Emile | 2006 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:27 | 1084 | |
6 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:37 | 1077 | |
7 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1067 | |
8 | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1016 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1036 | |
2 | PATINIER MARCHAND Gaylord | 2007 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:26:12 | 1027 | |
3 | CREPEL Cyril | 2002 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1022 | |
4 | MARTEL Axel | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1022 | |
5 | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1019 | |
6 | GALAND Jules | 2006 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1013 | |
7 | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:26:69 | 989 | |
8 | EL KABBAJ Anas | 2006 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:90 | 976 |