Régionale
SOISSONS
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTEL Axel | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:20 | 1089 | |
2 | BEKAERT Mathys | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1073 | |
3 | BUTTARELLI Claudio | 2009 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1034 | |
4 | LABOUGLIE Francois | 2009 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1014 | |
5 | BINOTTO Arthur | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1014 | |
6 | MOREL Benoit | 2009 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1012 | |
7 | DEAUBONNE Ruben | 2009 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1008 | |
8 | LE MOUEL Jules | 2009 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:26:78 | 984 | |
9 | VANDENBERGUE Ruben | 2009 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:84 | 980 | |
10 | MOUTARDIER Louis | 2009 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:27:10 | 963 | |
11 | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:10 | 963 | |
12 | ABDERRAZAK Dhiyaeddine | 2009 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:27:35 | 947 | |
13 | SYLVIO Sacha | 2010 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:27:35 | 947 | |
14 | CARON Lohan | 2010 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:27:57 | 933 | |
15 | DELASSUS Louis | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:68 | 926 | |
16 | MOUTON Marin | 2010 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:68 | 926 | |
17 | CARON Bastian | 2009 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:27:79 | 919 | |
18 | GUILBERT Victor | 2010 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:90 | 912 | |
19 | DENIS Telio | 2009 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:28:04 | 903 | |
20 | MORTELETTE Zakary | 2009 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:28:11 | 899 | |
21 | COULOMBEL Eliott | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:14 | 897 | |
22 | MOERMAN Arthur | 2009 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:28:28 | 888 | |
23 | BEGUIER Bastien | 2009 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:28:41 | 880 | |
24 | BALBI Marc-Antoine | 2009 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:51 | 874 | |
25 | HAUET Simon | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:60 | 869 | |
26 | SEILLER Malo | 2009 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:28:61 | 868 | |
27 | COHEN Samuel | 2010 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:28:90 | 850 | |
28 | DUPLESSIER Romain | 2009 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:29:11 | 838 | |
29 | VANDERHAEGHE Elie | 2010 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:13 | 837 | |
30 | MOLLA Raphael | 2010 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:15 | 835 | |
31 | TANGE Nolan | 2009 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:19 | 833 | |
32 | MATTOUG Sami | 2009 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:29:27 | 828 | |
33 | LEGROS Florian | 2009 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:29:56 | 811 | |
34 | LAVIER Yohann | 2010 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:29:75 | 800 | |
35 | BUY Pavel | 2009 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:29:75 | 800 | |
36 | MARTINACHE Simon | 2009 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:29:91 | 790 | |
37 | DANSET Ancelme | 2010 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:29:97 | 787 | |
38 | DUBOIS Hugo | 2009 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:29:98 | 786 | |
39 | GOURDEAU Louis | 2010 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | 0:30:05 | 782 | |
40 | DUREZ Oliver | 2010 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:30:06 | 782 | |
41 | BOUSSEMART Nathan | 2010 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:30:16 | 776 | |
42 | LAVIER Youni | 2010 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:30:19 | 774 | |
43 | BLAIRON Joseph | 2010 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:30:23 | 772 | |
44 | CARRE Charlely | 2009 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:33 | 766 | |
45 | SCHULZ Noah | 2009 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:34 | 766 | |
46 | NOGUEIRA-CUVELIER Milan | 2009 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:30:35 | 765 | |
47 | TETAERT--DERMY Eliott | 2010 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:30:41 | 762 | |
48 | FALZONE Raphaël | 2010 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:30:42 | 761 | |
49 | MOME LE GAC Mathis | 2010 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:30:77 | 741 | |
50 | LEUPE Vianney | 2010 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:32 | 710 | |
51 | REMY Eliot | 2009 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:31:36 | 708 | |
52 | CLARYS Noa | 2010 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:42 | 705 | |
53 | HANNON Harold | 2010 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:14 | 666 | |
54 | KHALIL Pierre | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:64 | 639 | |
55 | PAREDES-DUQUESNE Adam | 2009 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | GOMES Diego | 2009 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | - | Disq. |