Régionale
SOISSONS
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUCHAM Lina | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:36:42 | 1025 | |
2 | CARBONNIER Mily | 2010 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:86 | 1002 | |
3 | DELEYE Julie | 2010 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:38:10 | 941 | |
4 | MOUREY Faustine | 2010 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | 0:38:84 | 905 | |
5 | EL MESBAHI Janna | 2010 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:39:24 | 886 | |
6 | CLARO Celia | 2011 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:39:37 | 880 | |
7 | KRAVANJA Agathe | 2011 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:52 | 873 | |
8 | VELLY Marilou | 2011 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:39:55 | 872 | |
9 | DUBOIS Armelle | 2010 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:39:81 | 860 | |
10 | GOG DRIMBEA Ariana | 2011 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:40:11 | 846 | |
11 | LEMPEREUR Léa | 2011 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:40:15 | 844 | |
12 | RUDENT Faustine | 2011 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 0:40:39 | 833 | |
13 | LEFEVRE Clemence | 2011 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:40:45 | 830 | |
14 | ZECCONI Eva | 2010 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:40:46 | 830 | |
15 | ABRAMOV Léa | 2011 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:40:97 | 807 | |
16 | MAZIER Line | 2011 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:41:20 | 796 | |
17 | LHERMILLIER Laly | 2011 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:41:25 | 794 | |
18 | BERNARD Maélys | 2010 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:41:26 | 794 | |
19 | LENOIR Tiphaine | 2010 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:41:28 | 793 | |
20 | DESREUMAUX Suzie | 2011 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:41:51 | 783 | |
21 | GODEY Camille | 2010 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:41:53 | 782 | |
22 | BENNIA Ness | 2010 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:41:89 | 766 | |
23 | DUSSART Sidonie | 2010 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:42:03 | 760 | |
24 | PATOUX Joséphine | 2011 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:42:33 | 747 | |
25 | LEMAITRE Athenaïs | 2011 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:86 | 724 | |
26 | CHEN Xutong | 2011 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:94 | 720 | |
27 | CAUET Emma | 2010 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 0:43:06 | 715 | |
28 | RETAILLEAU Eva | 2011 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:43:19 | 710 | |
29 | GROUARD Ilona | 2010 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:33 | 704 | |
30 | DEBROUX Gaïa | 2011 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:43:37 | 702 | |
31 | CARRON Théa | 2010 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | 0:43:59 | 693 | |
32 | ADORA Sarah | 2010 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:43:89 | 681 | |
33 | DEBAS Marie-Océane | 2011 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:44:06 | 674 | |
34 | MARCHAND Laurie-Anne | 2011 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:44:40 | 660 | |
35 | VANHEEMS Noemie | 2011 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:44:52 | 655 | |
36 | GUENIOT Elise | 2011 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:44:67 | 649 | |
37 | KOWALKOWSKI Lou | 2011 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 0:44:68 | 648 | |
38 | DECAMPS Violette | 2011 | FRA | 0:44:71 | 647 | ||
39 | DIDELOT Sarah | 2011 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 0:45:36 | 621 | ||
40 | BAYART Elena | 2011 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:45:43 | 618 | |
41 | JOAN Eden | 2011 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:46:41 | 580 | |
42 | TALVA Anaëlle | 2011 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:46:79 | 566 | |
43 | NORIS Constance | 2011 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:48:56 | 501 | |
44 | MAHAMA-MILCENT Ema | 2010 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | KLEINSCHMIDT Flavie | 2010 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |