Régionale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 30 Juin 2023 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 4:10:36 | 1116 | |
2 | STEFANI Matheo | 2005 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 4:10:63 | 1114 | |
3 | MESMACQUE Emile | 2006 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 4:10:81 | 1112 | |
4 | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 4:10:93 | 1111 | |
5 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:15:23 | 1076 | |
6 | SENCE Axel | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 4:15:56 | 1074 | |
7 | CANTOIS Paolo | 2006 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:15:84 | 1071 | |
8 | LECOMTE Yori | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:18:26 | 1052 | |
9 | ESPRIET Adrien | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 4:18:42 | 1050 | |
10 | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 4:20:39 | 1035 | |
11 | KERNIVINEN Enzo | 2007 | FRA | 4:21:46 | 1026 | ||
12 | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 4:25:17 | 997 | |
13 | HOUOT Romain | 2007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:26:76 | 985 | |
14 | LEBON Ezoha | 2006 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 4:28:15 | 974 | |
15 | MEUNIER Edouard | 2004 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 4:31:01 | 952 | |
16 | CHMIELEWSKI Martin | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:31:61 | 947 | |
17 | PETITFRÈRE Théo | 2008 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 4:31:76 | 946 | |
18 | CABO Esteban | 2007 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 4:32:02 | 944 | |
19 | DEGRIECK Elyot | 2008 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:36:95 | 907 | |
20 | LERICHE Alexis | 2005 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 4:48:48 | 823 | |
21 | HANNON Eliott | 2008 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:49:00 | 819 | |
22 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESMACQUE Emile | 2006 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 4:01:67 | 1189 | |
2 | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 4:02:92 | 1179 | |
3 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:11:15 | 1110 | |
4 | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 4:11:22 | 1109 | |
5 | STEFANI Matheo | 2005 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 4:12:62 | 1098 | |
6 | SENCE Axel | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 4:14:96 | 1078 | |
7 | CANTOIS Paolo | 2006 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:15:35 | 1075 | |
8 | LECOMTE Yori | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:18:00 | 1054 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESPRIET Adrien | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 4:13:79 | 1088 | |
2 | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 4:14:11 | 1085 | |
3 | KERNIVINEN Enzo | 2007 | FRA | 4:20:76 | 1032 | ||
4 | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 4:21:10 | 1029 | |
5 | LEBON Ezoha | 2006 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 4:25:84 | 992 | |
6 | CHMIELEWSKI Martin | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:26:17 | 989 | |
7 | MEUNIER Edouard | 2004 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 4:28:71 | 969 | |
8 | HOUOT Romain | 2007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:30:91 | 953 |