Régionale
ABBEVILLE
Du Samedi 12 Novembre 2022 au Dimanche 13 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:24:39 | 1089 | |
2 | LANIER Suzanne | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:28:64 | 1033 | |
3 | BIENFAIT Victorine | 2007 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:29:17 | 1026 | |
4 | SAERENS Mathilde | 2009 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:31:45 | 997 | |
5 | COLINCHARD Sarah | 2008 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:32:32 | 986 | |
6 | LEFEBVRE Marion | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:33:57 | 970 | |
7 | QUEVA Elise | 2008 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:35:72 | 943 | |
8 | AMIARD Erine | 2007 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:39:98 | 891 | |
9 | DUBOS Candice | 2009 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:08 | 878 | |
10 | VANDERHAEGHE Adèle | 2009 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:41:67 | 871 | |
11 | NORBERT DE JESUS Cecilia | 2004 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:42:63 | 860 | |
12 | LECOMTE Chloe | 2006 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:42:86 | 857 | |
13 | CHEVALIER Charline | 2006 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:43:54 | 849 | |
14 | DUNAT Rosalie | 2009 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:44:21 | 841 | |
15 | GIRARD Romane | 2007 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:44:92 | 833 | |
16 | CAUCHY Noemie | 2006 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 2:45:41 | 827 | |
17 | FOURE Elsa | 2009 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | 2:48:57 | 791 | |
18 | CAROULLE Romane | 2007 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:50:94 | 764 | |
19 | BORDEYNE Agathe | 2007 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 2:51:53 | 758 | |
20 | QUINDROIT Lea | 2007 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:57:43 | 693 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:22:62 | 1113 | |
2 | COLINCHARD Sarah | 2008 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:28:64 | 1033 | |
3 | LANIER Suzanne | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:29:72 | 1019 | |
4 | SAERENS Mathilde | 2009 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:29:92 | 1016 | |
5 | BIENFAIT Victorine | 2007 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:31:65 | 994 | |
6 | LEFEBVRE Marion | 1999 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:32:97 | 978 | |
7 | QUEVA Elise | 2008 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:37:28 | 924 | |
8 | NORBERT DE JESUS Cecilia | 2004 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:38:41 | 910 | |
9 | VANDERHAEGHE Adèle | 2009 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:42:39 | 862 | |
10 | CHEVALIER Charline | 2006 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:42:75 | 858 | |
11 | DUBOS Candice | 2009 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:42:77 | 858 | |
12 | AMIARD Erine | 2007 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:43:02 | 855 | |
13 | LECOMTE Chloe | 2006 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:43:20 | 853 | |
14 | DUNAT Rosalie | 2009 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:43:57 | 849 | |
15 | CAUCHY Noemie | 2006 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 2:44:52 | 837 |