Départementale
SAINT-POL-SUR-MER (FRA)
Du Samedi 05 Novembre 2022 au Dimanche 06 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:48 | 1112 | |
2 | LECOMTE Yori | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:80 | 1107 | |
3 | THIERY Mahé | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:62 | 1094 | |
4 | STEFANI Matheo | 2005 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:03 | 1087 | |
5 | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:00:40 | 1081 | |
6 | SENCE Axel | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:44 | 1080 | |
7 | GRESSENT Maxence | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:06 | 1070 | |
8 | DUSEIGNEUR Mattia | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:27 | 1066 | |
9 | HAREL Thomas | 2007 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 2:01:65 | 1060 | |
10 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:01:77 | 1058 | |
11 | CAUCHETEUX Armand | 2005 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:02:19 | 1052 | |
12 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 2:02:25 | 1051 | |
13 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 2:02:56 | 1046 | |
14 | WALLET Noa | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:86 | 1025 | |
15 | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:04:48 | 1015 | |
16 | BOUHADIBA Anes | 2009 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:54 | 1014 | |
17 | RENARD Emmanuel | 1980 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:05:29 | 1002 | |
18 | BERLEMONT Gabin | 1997 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 2:06:68 | 980 | |
19 | PHULPIN Théo | 2003 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:22 | 972 | |
20 | LESCALIEZ Thibaut | 1999 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:07:24 | 971 | |
21 | LERICHE Alexis | 2005 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:08:04 | 959 | |
22 | LECOCQ Aurelien | 2007 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:08:81 | 947 | |
23 | VERHAEGHE Quentin | 2006 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:09:43 | 938 | |
24 | GOMEZ Kenyon | 2007 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:09:67 | 934 | |
25 | VAREZ Lukas | 2003 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:10:03 | 928 | |
26 | DELCROIX Mathis | 2007 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:10:10 | 927 | |
27 | SBAITA Yanis | 2008 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:10:73 | 918 | |
28 | PYDIAH William | 2005 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:10:82 | 916 | |
29 | VANGAEVEREN Simon | 1991 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | 2:11:30 | 909 | |
30 | MOUTARDIER Louis | 2009 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:11:53 | 906 | |
31 | BEKAERT Mathys | 2009 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:56 | 905 | |
32 | LEBRUN Tom | 2006 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 2:11:83 | 901 | |
33 | BOUVIER Théo | 2000 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:11:95 | 899 | |
34 | PATINIER MARCHAND Gaylord | 2007 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:12:22 | 895 | |
35 | LUTUN Mattéo | 2004 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | 2:13:11 | 882 | |
36 | RUQUOIS Martin | 2007 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:13:24 | 880 | |
37 | BENDAIKHA Belkacem | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:83 | 871 | |
38 | LEROY Tristan | 2002 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | 2:14:26 | 865 | |
39 | RAKKI Yassine | 2006 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:15:69 | 844 | |
40 | PERFETTINI Alexandre | 2007 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:15:76 | 843 | |
41 | PLOUCHART Clement | 2005 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:16:78 | 828 | |
42 | TOULOTTE Gaëtan | 2008 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:16:87 | 827 | |
43 | DELAVAL Louis | 2008 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:19:43 | 791 | |
44 | THUEUX Evann | 2007 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | 2:19:76 | 786 | |
45 | CARON Bastian | 2009 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:20:52 | 776 | |
46 | SAUVAGE Maxime-Xavier | 2007 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | 2:20:92 | 770 | |
47 | TANGE Nolan | 2009 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:40 | 763 | |
48 | SCHULZ Noah | 2009 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:41 | 763 | |
49 | CANTOIS Fabio | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:89 | 757 | |
50 | ROOSE Nolann | 2009 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:59 | 747 | |
51 | DECRUCQ Pierre | 2007 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:22:73 | 745 | |
52 | PIPELIER SERVANT Tom | 2006 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | 2:22:76 | 745 | |
53 | DUSART Léo | 2006 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | 2:23:39 | 736 | |
54 | BAYLIS Tom | 2007 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | 2:23:75 | 731 | ||
55 | BALBI Marc-Antoine | 2009 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:24:52 | 721 | |
56 | GRANDIDIER Paul | 2009 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:14 | 699 | |
57 | ARIYEB Adam | 2007 | CN CROIX | FRA | 2:26:74 | 691 | |
58 | EMARA Nael | 2010 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:77 | 691 | |
59 | ADONEL Louka | 2008 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:26:83 | 690 | |
60 | DEKESTER Maxence | 2008 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:27:87 | 677 | |
61 | GORET Merlin | 2008 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:27:92 | 676 | |
62 | CAILLARD Hubert | 2009 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:27:99 | 675 | |
63 | MIOT Léo | 2010 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:34 | 658 | |
64 | DUPIN Samuel | 2006 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 2:30:64 | 641 | |
65 | NOGUEIRA-CUVELIER Milan | 2009 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:31:55 | 630 | |
66 | HANNON Harold | 2010 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:08 | 611 | |
67 | WILLEMS Adonis | 2008 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 2:33:59 | 604 | |
68 | LE FUSTEC Nolan | 2010 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:34:38 | 595 | |
69 | DEVRIENDT Jules | 2009 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:63 | 592 | |
70 | HAZEBROUCQ Victor | 2010 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:80 | 554 | |
71 | VANDERHAEGHE Elie | 2010 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:38:19 | 549 | |
72 | OUTTERS Anton | 2009 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:38:89 | 541 | |
73 | MOLLA Raphael | 2010 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:80 | 519 | |
74 | CLARYS Noa | 2010 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:40:83 | 519 | |
75 | DAMMAN Louis | 2009 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | 2:41:26 | 514 | |
76 | BERTHOUMIEU Tom | 2010 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:41:39 | 512 | |
77 | RENARD Tom | 2011 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:42:41 | 501 | |
78 | VANHERSECKE Oscar | 2009 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:43:88 | 485 | |
79 | KRPIC-DESSOLY Basile | 2010 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | PINGITORE Ilario | 2005 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | ABARAB Samuel | 2009 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | - | Disq. |