Régionale
AMIENS (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Fevrier 2022 au Dimanche 27 Fevrier 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:11:27 | 1078 | |
2 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:12:01 | 1068 | |
3 | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:17:18 | 998 | |
4 | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:55 | 980 | |
5 | BOCAERT Hugo | 2007 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:22:12 | 934 | |
6 | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:22:68 | 927 | |
7 | DELAIRE Mael | 2007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:23:10 | 921 | |
8 | CABO Esteban | 2007 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:26:45 | 879 | |
9 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:27:84 | 862 | |
10 | ERE Mathieu | 2005 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 2:30:66 | 828 | |
11 | LENGLIN Tristan | 2004 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:31:21 | 821 | |
12 | BERNARD Tristan-Loup | 2006 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:35:03 | 776 | |
13 | COUSIN Theo | 2005 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:35:80 | 767 | |
14 | COGNARD Benjamin | 2005 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 2:40:66 | 712 | |
15 | HUBY JACQUES Hoan | 2007 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:40:78 | 710 | |
16 | MASSELOT Antoine | 2006 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:41:86 | 698 | |
17 | PRUVOT Justin | 2006 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:43:34 | 682 | |
18 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | LAGACHE-LEMASCON Kylian | 2005 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:10:41 | 1090 | |
2 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:13:39 | 1049 | |
3 | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:16:18 | 1011 | |
4 | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:78 | 977 | |
5 | BOCAERT Hugo | 2007 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:21:30 | 944 | |
6 | DELAIRE Mael | 2007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:23:08 | 922 | |
7 | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:23:39 | 918 | |
8 | CABO Esteban | 2007 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:26:30 | 881 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:20:26 | 958 | |
2 | LENGLIN Tristan | 2004 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:28:31 | 856 | |
3 | ERE Mathieu | 2005 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 2:31:23 | 821 | |
4 | MASSELOT Antoine | 2006 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:34:11 | 787 | |
5 | BERNARD Tristan-Loup | 2006 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:35:13 | 775 | |
6 | COGNARD Benjamin | 2005 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 2:36:50 | 759 | |
7 | COUSIN Theo | 2005 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:37:02 | 753 | |
8 | HUBY JACQUES Hoan | 2007 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:39:26 | 727 |