Nationale
BÉTHUNE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 12 Fevrier 2021 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:16:77 | 1229 | |
2 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:22:05 | 1153 | |
3 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:23:80 | 1128 | |
4 | HERMEL Lou | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:24:51 | 1118 | |
5 | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:53 | 1118 | |
6 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:25:00 | 1111 | |
7 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:25:74 | 1101 | |
8 | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:25:91 | 1098 | |
9 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:26:14 | 1095 | |
10 | PRUVOT Mathilde | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:26:63 | 1088 | |
11 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:28:39 | 1064 | |
12 | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:29:32 | 1052 | |
13 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:30:80 | 1032 | |
14 | DOMINIQUE Manon | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:31:16 | 1027 | |
15 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:32:91 | 1003 | |
16 | SIX Chloe | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:42 | 997 | |
17 | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:33:62 | 994 | |
18 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:33:66 | 993 | |
19 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:34:74 | 979 | |
20 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:35:31 | 972 | |
21 | LATREILLE Lilou | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:37:11 | 948 | |
22 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:39:61 | 916 | |
23 | WAZE Faustine | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:73 | 902 | |
24 | MASSE Zelia | 2006 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:47:74 | 816 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:15:61 | 1246 | |
2 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:20:24 | 1179 | |
3 | DOHEN Elise | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:00 | 1153 | |
4 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:23:13 | 1137 | |
5 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:23:47 | 1133 | |
6 | HERMEL Lou | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:24:07 | 1124 | |
7 | BONDOUY Noah | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:27:07 | 1082 | |
8 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:28:04 | 1069 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:25:48 | 1104 | |
2 | PRUVOT Mathilde | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:26:76 | 1087 | |
3 | DELACROIX Ines | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:28:00 | 1070 | |
4 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:29:23 | 1053 | |
5 | DOMINIQUE Manon | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:30:90 | 1030 | |
6 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:31:32 | 1025 | |
7 | PREDINE Alix | 2006 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:32:60 | 1007 | |
8 | SIX Chloe | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:17 | 974 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:30:87 | 1031 | |
2 | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:31:02 | 1029 | |
3 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:32:87 | 1004 | |
4 | LATREILLE Lilou | 2007 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:33:23 | 999 | |
5 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:41:45 | 893 | |
6 | WAZE Faustine | 2007 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:54 | 892 | |
7 | MASSE Zelia | 2006 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:48:89 | 802 |